#1 Spring Grove H.S.     (H)   
   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Spring Grove      
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
3/5/2019 6:00:00 PM  
Mayo Civic Auditorium      
  
  
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/9/2019 4:00:00 PM  
Mayo Civic Auditorium      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/14/2019 6:00:00 PM  
Mayo Civic Arena      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
         
 
   Champion       
   #16 Wabasha-Kellogg H.S.     (H)   
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Wabasha-Kellogg      
   #17 Mabel-Canton H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #8 Houston H.S.     (H)   
   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Houston      
  
   #9 Bethlehem Academy       
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #4 Hayfield H.S.     (H)   
   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Hayfield      
  
   #13 Lyle H.S.       
 
         
   
   
   
3/5/2019 7:30:00 PM  
Mayo Civic Auditorium      
  
  
  
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #5 Blooming Prairie H.S.     (H)   
   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Blooming Prairie      
  
   #12 Goodhue H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #2 Randolph H.S.     (H)   
   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Randolph      
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
3/4/2019 6:00:00 PM  
Mayo Civic Auditorium      
  
  
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
3/9/2019 6:30:00 PM  
Mayo Civic Auditorium      
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
         
 
   #15 Lanesboro H.S.     (H)   
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Lanesboro      
   #18 Fillmore Central H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #7 Kingsland H.S.     (H)   
   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Kingsland      
  
   #10 Schaeffer Academy       
 
         
  
      
         
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #3 Rushford-Peterson H.S.     (H)   
   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Rushford-Peterson      
  
         
 
         
   
   
   
3/4/2019 7:30:00 PM  
Mayo Civic Auditorium      
  
  
  
         
 
   #14 Southland H.S.     (H)   
2/26/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Southland      
   #19 Glenville-Emmons H.S.       
 
         
  
      
         
 
   #6 Grand Meadow H.S.     (H)   
   
2/28/2019 7:00:00 PM  
Grand Meadow      
  
   #11 LeRoy-Ostrander H.S.