#1 Holy Family Catholic H.S.     (13-2)   
10/9/2018 4:45 PM
Score: 9-0
  
Holy Family      
   #17 Big Lake H.S.       
 
   #1 Holy Family Catholic H.S.       
    
10/11/2018 5 PM
Score: 5-0
  
High Seed      
   
   #8 Monticello H.S.       
 
   #1 Holy Family Catholic H.S.       
    
    
    
10/13/2018 11 AM
Score: 3-1
  
High Seed      
   
   
   
   #4 Mound Westonka H.S.       
 
   #1 Holy Family Catholic H.S.       
    
    
    
    
    
    
    
10/16/2018 7 PM
Score: 1-0 OT
  
Crown College      
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   #2 Waconia H.S.       
 
   #1 Holy Family Catholic H.S.       
   #8 Monticello H.S.     (8-6-2)   
10/9/2018 5 PM
Score: 3-1
  
Monticello      
   #9 Becker H.S.     (10-4-2)   
 
   #5 Delano H.S.     (10-5-1)   
10/9/2018 7 PM
Score: 3-1
  
Delano High School      
   #12 Rockford H.S.     (5-9-1)   
 
   #5 Delano H.S.       
    
10/11/2018 5 PM
Score: 2-1
  
High Seed      
   
   #4 Mound Westonka H.S.       
 
   #4 Mound Westonka H.S.     (12-3-1)   
10/9/2018 5 PM
Score: 3-0
  
Mound Westonka High School      
   #13 International School of MN (The)     (7-3)   
 
   #3 Orono H.S.     (11-4-1)   
10/9/2018 5 PM
Score: 3-1
  
Orono High School      
   #14 Mayer Lutheran H.S.     (4-11)   
 
   #3 Orono H.S.       
    
10/11/2018 5 PM
Score: 4-0
  
High Seed      
   
   #11 Providence Academy       
 
   #3 Orono H.S.       
    
    
    
10/13/2018 1 PM
Score: 1-0 OT/SO
  
High Seed      
   
   
   
   #2 Waconia H.S.       
 
   #6 Willmar H.S.     (9-5-2)   
10/9/2018 4 PM
Score: 4-1
  
Willmar      
   #11 Providence Academy     (7-9)   
 
   #7 Southwest Christian     (10-6)   
10/9/2018 8 PM
Score: 4-2
  
Minnetonka High School      
   #10 Maranatha Christian Academy     (10-2-1)   
 
   #7 Southwest Christian       
    
10/11/2018 5 PM
Score: 4-1
  
High Seed      
   
   #2 Waconia H.S.       
 
   #2 Waconia H.S.       
10/9/2018 5 PM
Score: 13-1
  
High Seed      
   #15 Central Minnesota Christian