Licensed to Minneapolis Public Schools Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/12/2017 10:37 AM
    2017 MSHSL Girls A Swim & Dive Championships - 11/16/2017 to 11/18/2017    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Delano                                                     1:47.44 
  2  Faribault                                                  1:47.47 
  3  Breck School                                               1:47.62 
  4  Monticello                                                 1:49.75 
  5  Sartell - St Stephen                                       1:49.77 
  6  Visitation                                                 1:49.87 
  7  Hutchinson                                                 1:50.75 
  8  Mankato West                                               1:50.81 
  9  Orono                                                      1:51.11 
 10  Melrose Area                                               1:51.39 
 11  Hibbing                                                    1:51.84 
 12  Richfield                                                  1:51.86 
 13  Red Wing                                                   1:52.24 
 14  Detroit Lakes                                              1:52.34 
 15  C-E-C Lumberjacks                                          1:52.91 
 16  Northfield                                                 1:52.92 
 17  Hill-Murray School                                         1:52.96 
 18  Sauk Rapids-Rice                                           1:53.06 
 19  Mesabi East                                                1:53.36 
 20  Dassel-Cokato                                              1:53.36 
 21  Waconia                                                    1:53.59 
 22  Albert Lea                                                 1:53.64 
 23  Foley                                                      1:53.65 
 24  Alexandria                                                 1:53.77 
 25  Sauk Centre                                                1:54.07 
 26  Fergus Falls                                               1:54.60 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor Williams                9 Benilde St. Marg          1:53.37 
  2  Gabbie Werner                 11 Big Lake                  1:53.98 
  3  Lexi Kucera                   10 Hutchinson                1:54.04 
  4  Sophie Kishish                11 Visitation                1:55.18 
  5  Hailey Farrell                 8 Hutchinson                1:55.60 
  6  Abby Larson                    9 Faribault                 1:56.20 
  7  Katelin Phelps                 9 Breck School              1:56.45 
  8  Morgan Frank                  11 Delano                    1:56.57 
  9  Madelynn Hedlund              11 Sartell                   1:56.72 
 10  Kali Sayovitz                 10 Sauk Centre               1:56.94 
 11  Hannah Hintermeister          10 Richfield                 1:57.06 
 12  Kristin Martens               11 Sartell                   1:57.06 
 13  Arabella Lowell                9 Visitation                1:57.12 
 14  Angelina Hartley              10 Blake School              1:57.20 
 15  Sophia Mattaini                9 Visitation                1:57.56 
 16  Catherine Nolde               10 Hill-MurraySc             1:58.28 
 17  Kylie Strobl                   9 Delano                    1:58.63 
 18  Alexa Lofgren                 12 Winona                    1:58.67 
 19  Savana Bitz                   11 Melrose Area              1:58.69 
 20  Olivia Travis                 12 Dassel-Cokato             1:58.88 
 21  Abby Yartz                    11 Bemidji                   2:00.89 
 22  Abbie Tangen                   9 Sauk Rapids/Rice          2:00.97 
 23  Grace Brunfelt                10 Mesabi East               2:02.78 
 24  Isabelle Kalb                 12 Mesabi East               2:03.43 
 25  Kaitlyn Peterson               9 Detroit Lakes             2:04.14 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Gabi Baldwin                  10 Hill-MurraySc             2:06.13 
  2  Madison Potter                11 Blake School              2:07.53 
  3  Alyssa Eckstein               11 Monticello                2:08.02 
  4  Kali Fischer                  10 Visitation                2:09.28 
  5  Anna Lucas                    10 Sauk Rapids/Rice          2:10.10 
  6  Anna Ellis                    12 Sartell                   2:10.81 
  7  Caroline Gardner              11 Orono                     2:11.99 
  8  Heidi Lenarz                   9 Sartell                   2:12.20 
  9  Jaiden Mezera                  8 Hutchinson                2:12.28 
 10  Mary Burke                    10 Visitation                2:13.06 
 11  Ellie Thompson                12 Orono                     2:13.18 
 12  Claire Shurmur                 9 Visitation                2:13.52 
 13  Kayla Sayovitz                 9 Sauk Centre               2:13.61 
 14  Mikayla Witte                  9 Hutchinson                2:13.70 
 15  Alice Zhang                   10 Northfield                2:14.06 
 16  Jennifer Tracy                 9 Detroit Lakes             2:14.09 
 17  Ashley Hadrava                12 Hibbing                   2:14.45 
 18  Mikayla Von Wahlde            12 Melrose Area              2:14.73 
 19  Sarah Patenaude               10 Mankato West              2:15.22 
 20  Amelia Berg                   12 Hill-MurraySc             2:15.24 
 21  Caroline Peterson             10 Northfield                2:15.57 
 22  Clara Dobratz                 10 Hutchinson                2:16.09 
 23  Jaeda Koziolek                 9 ALBL                      2:16.18 
 24  Hannah Sweet                   9 Blake School              2:16.67 
 25  Ella Childs                   11 Fergus Falls              2:17.04 
 26  Kaylee Overby                 10 Two Harbors               2:18.26 
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Makayla Suominen              11 C-E-C Lumberjack            23.41 
  2  Gesa Wilden                   10 Faribault                   23.65 
  3  Grace Hanson                   8 Hutchinson                  23.96 
  4  Emma Kern                      7 Delano                      24.28 
  5  Nyssa Bentz                   10 Marshall                    24.29 
  6  Stella Urness                  9 Breck School                24.30 
  7  Grace Farnsworth              10 Monticello                  24.34 
  8  Ava Hoffman                   10 Visitation                  24.38 
  9  Julia Bartell                  8 Waconia                     24.42 
 10  Alice Foote                   12 Little Falls                24.45 
 11  Alaina Friske                 11 Simley                      24.59 
 12  Ashley Storm                  11 Mound Westonka              24.66 
 13  Megan Gehrke                  12 Faribault                   24.66 
 14  Sophia Leonard                 8 Mankato West                24.68 
 15  Elli Jankila                   9 Eveleth-Gilbert             24.77 
 16  Julia Landwehr                12 Blake School                24.79 
 17  Maggie Liska                  12 Mahtomedi                   24.87 
 18  Paige Andersen                11 Bemidji                     24.87 
 19  Makenzie Herzog                9 Melrose Area                24.88 
 20  Rachel Josephson              10 Little Falls                24.89 
 21  Frances Holmstadt             10 Visitation                  24.93 
 22  Ella Henderson                12 Detroit Lakes               24.99 
 23  Breanna Mehrwerth             11 Milaca                      25.28 
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Emi Quill                     11 Becker                         NP 
  2  Sarah Woelfel                  8 Becker                         NP 
  3  Belle Albers                  11 Foley                          NP 
  4  Maggie Oliverius              11 Monticello                     NP 
  5  Saylor Hawkins                11 Breck School                   NP 
  6  Brynn Lampe                   11 Blake School                   NP 
  7  Anna Howard                   10 Richfield                      NP 
  8  Ellie Gunderson               11 Fridley                        NP 
  9  Savannah Gorski               11 Chisago Lakes                  NP 
 10  Bella Mascia                  11 Visitation                     NP 
 11  Kapani Kirkland               12 Visitation                     NP 
 12  Jenna Whitehead               10 Mahtomedi                      NP 
 13  Emma Langer                   10 Rocori                         NP 
 14  Olivia Motter                 10 Rocori                         NP 
 15  Maggie Headlee                10 Rocori                         NP 
 16  Abby Weber                    11 Sartell                        NP 
 17  Nyah Adams                    11 Hibbing                        NP 
 18  Anikka Mattonen               11 Hibbing                        NP 
 19  Shelby Johnson                12 Duluth Denfeld                 NP 
 20  Kailey Fossell                 9 Mesabi East                    NP 
 21  Emma Disse                    12 Detroit Lakes                  NP 
 22  Lexi Yliniemi                 11 Detroit Lakes                  NP 
 23  Dena Fischer                  10 Perham-NY Mills                NP 
 24  Camryn Appert                 12 Fergus Falls                   NP 
 25  Erica Schramm                 11 Willmar                        NP 
 26  Olivia Welsh                  12 Willmar                        NP 
 27  Brynn Olsen                   11 Dassel-Cokato                  NP 
 28  Megan Nelson                  11 Dassel-Cokato                  NP 
 29  Morgan Walker                  9 Winona                         NP 
 30  Ella Kelm                     10 Northfield                     NP 
 31  Zibby Hanifl                   9 Northfield                     NP 
 32  Anna Nietz                    12 Faribault                      NP 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Madison Potter                11 Blake School                55.10 
  2  Gesa Wilden                   10 Faribault                   57.37 
  3  Grace Farnsworth              10 Monticello                  57.49 
  4  Gabbie Werner                 11 Big Lake                    57.68 
  5  Maisie Dodge                  11 Breck School                57.91 
  6  Maggie Broyles                10 Breck School                58.31 
  7  Cecelia DeJong                 9 Red Wing                    58.52 
  8  Emma Kern                      7 Delano                      59.13 
  9  Jennifer Tracy                 9 Detroit Lakes               59.17 
 10  Kali Sayovitz                 10 Sauk Centre                 59.37 
 11  Ellie Thompson                12 Orono                       59.37 
 12  Angelina Hartley              10 Blake School                59.40 
 13  Hayley LaZarre                12 Dassel-Cokato               59.46 
 14  Jess Milstroh                 11 Foley                       59.63 
 15  Darah Coleman                 11 Sartell                     59.80 
 16  Laila Rosenow                  9 Delano                      59.84 
 17  Heidi Lenarz                   9 Sartell                   1:00.09 
 18  Madison Witte                  7 Hutchinson                1:00.20 
 19  Lacey Entzi                   11 Minnewaska                1:00.36 
 20  Lauren Benedict                7 Blake School              1:00.45 
 21  Verity Wray-Raabolle           9 Faribault                 1:00.45 
 22  Alice Zhang                   10 Northfield                1:00.50 
 23  Bella Thovson                 11 Hutchinson                1:00.54 
 24  Maddie Pink                   12 Breck School              1:00.60 
 25  Meaghan Sexton                12 Visitation                1:00.60 
 26  Sophia Mattaini                9 Visitation                1:01.08 
 27  Evan Westrum                   9 Detroit Lakes             1:01.57 
 28  Carly George                  10 Eveleth-Gilbert           1:02.67 
 29  Megan Brown                   12 Hibbing                   1:03.31 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Makayla Suominen              11 C-E-C Lumberjack            51.49 
  2  Taylor Williams                9 Benilde St. Marg            51.75 
  3  Lexi Kucera                   10 Hutchinson                  52.19 
  4  Alice Foote                   12 Little Falls                52.93 
  5  Nyssa Bentz                   10 Marshall                    53.24 
  6  Anna Lucas                    10 Sauk Rapids/Rice            53.39 
  7  Ava Hoffman                   10 Visitation                  53.62 
  8  Megan Gehrke                  12 Faribault                   53.69 
  9  Grace Hanson                   8 Hutchinson                  53.74 
 10  Julia Bartell                  8 Waconia                     53.89 
 11  Meghan Minne                  10 Hibbing                     53.96 
 12  Hannah Hintermeister          10 Richfield                   54.01 
 13  Julia Landwehr                12 Blake School                54.05 
 14  Sophia Leonard                 8 Mankato West                54.16 
 15  Alaina Friske                 11 Simley                      54.26 
 16  Paige Andersen                11 Bemidji                     54.31 
 17  Kamryn Robarge                12 Big Lake                    54.38 
 18  Jenna Williams                10 Ogilvie/Mora                54.54 
 19  Ashley Storm                  11 Mound Westonka              54.58 
 20  Kate Thomasen                 10 Two Harbors                 54.62 
 21  Frances Holmstadt             10 Visitation                  54.67 
 22  Maria Mattaini                11 Visitation                  54.78 
 23  Savana Bitz                   11 Melrose Area                54.80 
 24  Ella Henderson                12 Detroit Lakes               55.38 
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Jordyn Wentzel                12 Delano                    4:59.86 
  2  Sophie Kishish                11 Visitation                5:08.79 
  3  Hailey Farrell                 8 Hutchinson                5:11.85 
  4  Abby Larson                    9 Faribault                 5:12.24 
  5  Morgan Frank                  11 Delano                    5:13.14 
  6  Mary Burke                    10 Visitation                5:14.07 
  7  Arabella Lowell                9 Visitation                5:16.02 
  8  Catherine Nolde               10 Hill-MurraySc             5:17.57 
  9  Megan Fritz                   10 Orono                     5:20.51 
 10  Maya Burkstrand                8 Richfield                 5:20.96 
 11  Kristin Martens               11 Sartell                   5:22.03 
 12  Abbie Tangen                   9 Sauk Rapids/Rice          5:22.53 
 13  Cady Pirtle                   11 Breck School              5:23.33 
 14  Elsie Anselment                9 Monticello                5:24.04 
 15  Sydney Gulon                  11 Detroit Lakes             5:24.35 
 16  Lexy Oftedahl                 12 Sartell                   5:25.40 
 17  Paige Steenblock               8 Northfield                5:28.83 
 18  Grace Brunfelt                10 Mesabi East               5:34.15 
 19  Riley Larson                  10 Two Harbors               5:39.21 
 20  Laura Davis                   10 Bemidji                   5:41.05 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Hutchinson                                                 1:37.88 
  2  Delano                                                     1:37.97 
  3  Visitation                                                 1:39.26 
  4  Breck School                                               1:39.99 
  5  Sartell - St Stephen                                       1:40.10 
  6  Monticello                                                 1:40.31 
  7  Faribault                                                  1:40.40 
  8  Blake School                                               1:40.51 
  9  Willmar                                                    1:40.83 
 10  Foley                                                      1:41.00 
 11  Mound Westonka Holy Family                                 1:41.00 
 12  Benilde-St Margaret's                                      1:41.01 
 13  Big Lake                                                   1:41.06 
 14  Waconia                                                    1:41.06 
 15  Melrose Area                                               1:41.39 
 16  Hill-Murray School                                         1:41.50 
 17  Orono                                                      1:41.56 
 18  Mankato West                                               1:41.63 
 19  Sauk Centre                                                1:42.08 
 20  Bemidji                                                    1:42.26 
 21  Eveleth-Gilbert                                            1:42.47 
 22  Two Harbors-Silver Bay                                     1:42.76 
 23  Fergus Falls                                               1:44.02 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Katelin Phelps                 9 Breck School                57.32 
  2  Gabi Baldwin                  10 Hill-MurraySc               57.53 
  3  Anna Ellis                    12 Sartell                     57.80 
  4  Ashley Hadrava                12 Hibbing                     58.26 
  5  Mikayla Von Wahlde            12 Melrose Area                58.59 
  6  Abby Stok                     12 Richfield                   58.70 
  7  Kali Fischer                  10 Visitation                  59.11 
  8  Verity Wray-Raabolle           9 Faribault                   59.20 
  9  Maggie Broyles                10 Breck School                59.60 
 10  Jenna Williams                10 Ogilvie/Mora                59.72 
 11  Ellie Wanninger               12 Breck School                59.72 
 12  Madelynn Hedlund              11 Sartell                     59.77 
 13  Mikayla Witte                  9 Hutchinson                  59.90 
 14  Jaeda Koziolek                 9 ALBL                      1:00.00 
 15  Kamryn Brecht                 11 Hutchinson                1:00.34 
 16  Olivia Travis                 12 Dassel-Cokato             1:00.46 
 17  Erin Rudd                     12 Duluth Denfeld            1:00.67 
 18  Ann Jansen                    12 Visitation                1:00.73 
 19  Kate MacGregor                12 Crookston                 1:00.93 
 20  Claire Shurmur                 9 Visitation                1:01.05 
 21  Naomi Gregory                  9 Sauk Centre               1:01.09 
 22  Hannah Sweet                   9 Blake School              1:01.10 
 23  Maisie Dodge                  11 Breck School              1:01.29 
 24  Malinda Beason                11 Benilde St. Marg          1:01.30 
 25  Chloe Hendrickson             11 Milaca                    1:01.55 
 26  Diana Nathe                   12 Melrose Area              1:01.55 
 27  Claire Palmer                 11 Delano                    1:01.58 
 28  Madison Hubert                11 Fergus Falls              1:01.70 
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School
===============================================================================
  1  Jordyn Wentzel                12 Delano                    1:04.57 
  2  Caroline Gardner              11 Orono                     1:05.16 
  3  Betsy Weil                    10 Sartell                   1:05.74 
  4  Alyssa Eckstein               11 Monticello                1:06.13 
  5  Darah Coleman                 11 Sartell                   1:06.40 
  6  Stella Urness                  9 Breck School              1:07.27 
  7  Bre Bresnahan                 12 Faribault                 1:07.33 
  8  Amelia Berg                   12 Hill-MurraySc             1:07.94 
  9  Jess Milstroh                 11 Foley                     1:07.98 
 10  Ella Benoit                   12 Sauk Rapids/Rice          1:07.98 
 11  Emily Taylor                  11 ALBL                      1:08.10 
 12  Elinor Glass                  10 Visitation                1:08.28 
 13  Sarah Patenaude               10 Mankato West              1:08.36 
 14  Sydney Gulon                  11 Detroit Lakes             1:08.56 
 15  Hannah Stec                   12 Chisago Lakes             1:08.73 
 16  Kayla Sayovitz                 9 Sauk Centre               1:08.73 
 17  Ava Olson                      9 Blake School              1:09.13 
 18  Lauryn Devich                  9 Virginia                  1:09.76 
 19  Kaylee Overby                 10 Two Harbors               1:09.98 
 20  Maija Hovelsrud               12 Park Rapids               1:10.54 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     School
===============================================================================
  1  Blake School                                               3:35.52 
  2  Hutchinson                                                 3:35.84 
  3  Visitation                                                 3:36.00 
  4  Sartell - St Stephen                                       3:37.17 
  5  Delano                                                     3:37.70 
  6  Benilde-St Margaret's                                      3:39.36 
  7  Melrose Area                                               3:39.87 
  8  Big Lake                                                   3:40.09 
  9  Faribault                                                  3:40.59 
 10  Breck School                                               3:41.93 
 11  Mound Westonka Holy Family                                 3:42.16 
 12  Northfield                                                 3:42.18 
 13  Waconia                                                    3:42.74 
 14  Detroit Lakes                                              3:42.85 
 15  Sauk Rapids-Rice                                           3:42.96 
 16  Sauk Centre                                                3:43.27 
 17  Little Falls                                               3:44.53 
 18  Dassel-Cokato                                              3:44.65 
 19  Hibbing                                                    3:44.70 
 20  Bemidji                                                    3:45.93 
 21  Mesabi East                                                3:46.47 
 22  Hill-Murray School                                         3:50.21