Skip to main content

Bemidji High School

Schedule

Date/Time
Activity
Opponent
Location

01/20/2022

6:00pm

East Grand Forks Green Wave

East Grand Forks Arena

01/21/2022

7:15pm

Brainerd

Bemidji High School - Main Gym (Max 2983)

01/22/2022

1:30pm

Detroit Lakes

Bemidji High School - Main Gym (Max 2983)

01/25/2022

4:30pm

Elk River

Elk River High School

01/25/2022

7:15pm

Brainerd

Bemidji High School - Main Gym (Max 2983)

01/25/2022

7:15pm

Crookston

Bemidji Community Arena

01/27/2022

6:30pm

Duluth East

Duluth East High School

01/27/2022

7:15pm

East Grand Forks Green Wave

Bemidji Community Arena

01/28/2022

7:15pm

Cloquet

Bemidji Community Arena

01/28/2022

7:30pm

Thief River Falls

Lincoln High School - TRF

01/29/2022

1:00pm

Hibbing High School

Bemidji High School - Main Gym (Max 2983)

01/29/2022

6:00pm

Moorhead

Moorhead High School

01/31/2022

7:15pm

Becker

Becker High School

01/31/2022

7:15pm

Detroit Lakes

Bemidji High School - Main Gym (Max 2983)

01/31/2022

7:15pm

St. Cloud Tech

Bemidji Community Arena

02/03/2022

6:00pm

Roseau

Roseau Memorial Arena

02/04/2022

6:30pm

Hermantown

Bemidji High School - Main Gym (Max 2983)

02/04/2022

7:15pm

St. Cloud Tech

Saint Cloud Tech High School

02/04/2022

7:15pm

Gentry Academy

Bemidji Community Arena

02/05/2022

12:00pm

Rocori

Rocori High School

02/05/2022

2:00pm

Cloquet

Cloquet Arena

02/08/2022

5:15pm

Alexandria Area

Alexandria - Runestone Community Center

02/08/2022

6:00pm

Moorhead

Bemidji Community Arena

02/08/2022

6:15pm

Hermantown

Hermantown High School

02/08/2022

7:15pm

Alexandria Area

Bemidji High School - Main Gym (Max 2983)

02/10/2022

7:30pm

Warroad Public School

Gardens

02/11/2022

7:15pm

Sartell

Sartell High School

02/12/2022

2:30pm

Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls High School

02/12/2022

5:00pm

High Seed

High Seed

02/15/2022

6:00pm

Moorhead

Moorhead High School

02/15/2022

7:15pm

Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls Arena

02/15/2022

7:15pm

Grand Rapids

Bemidji High School - Main Gym (Max 2983)

02/17/2022

7:15pm

Thief River Falls

Bemidji Community Arena

02/17/2022

7:30pm

Moorhead

Bemidji High School - Main Gym (Max 2983)

02/18/2022

7:00pm

Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld High School

02/19/2022

1:30pm

Cloquet

Bemidji High School - Main Gym (Max 2983)

02/19/2022

1:30pm

Hermantown

Hermantown High School

02/22/2022

7:00pm

High Seed

High Seed

02/22/2022

7:15pm

Pequot Lakes

Bemidji High School - Main Gym (Max 2983)

02/22/2022

7:30pm

Moorhead

Moorhead High School

02/24/2022

7:15pm

Fergus Falls

FF-Kennedy school

02/25/2022

7:00pm

Johnson

St. Paul Johnson H.S.

02/26/2022

1:00pm

Columbia Heights

Columbia Heights High School

03/01/2022

7:00pm

High Seed

High Seed

03/01/2022

7:15pm

Hibbing High School

Bemidji High School - Main Gym (Max 2983)

03/02/2022

7:00pm

TBD

Netural Site

03/03/2022

7:15pm

Perham

Bemidji High School - Main Gym (Max 2983)

03/12/2022

7:00pm

High Seed

High Seed

03/17/2022

7:00am

High Seed

Netural Site