Skip to main content

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

Schedule

Date/Time
Activity
Opponent
Location

11/30/2021

7:00pm

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace High School

11/30/2021

7:15pm

Hill-Murray

Aldrich Arena

12/01/2021

6:35pm

Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park High School

12/02/2021

5:00pm

St. Croix Lutheran Academy

St. Croix Lutheran Academy

12/02/2021

5:00pm

Mahtomedi

St. Croix Lutheran Academy

12/02/2021

5:00pm

Spectrum

St. Croix Lutheran Academy

12/02/2021

7:00pm

Stillwater

St. Croix Valley Rec Center

12/03/2021

6:00pm

Eden Prairie

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/03/2021

6:00pm

Hermantown

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/03/2021

6:00pm

Hill-Murray

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/04/2021

10:30am

Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall High School

12/04/2021

12:30pm

Eden Prairie

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/04/2021

12:30pm

Hermantown

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/04/2021

12:30pm

Hill-Murray

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/04/2021

7:00pm

Providence Academy (MN)

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

12/07/2021

7:00pm

Edina

Braemar Ice Arena

12/07/2021

7:00pm

Benilde - St. Margaret`s

Chisago Lakes High School

12/07/2021

7:00pm

Mound Westonka

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/08/2021

7:00pm

Wayzata

Plymouth Arena and Pool/Lifetime Fitness

12/09/2021

5:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/09/2021

5:00pm

Roosevelt

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/09/2021

7:00pm

Academy of Holy Angels

Academy of Holy Angels

12/09/2021

7:00pm

North

North St. Paul High School

12/10/2021

5:00pm

Brooklyn Center

Brooklyn Center High School

12/10/2021

5:15pm

Holy Family Catholic High School

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/10/2021

7:15pm

Moorhead

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/11/2021

3:00pm

TBD

Hiawatha Collegiate High School

12/14/2021

7:00pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper High School

12/16/2021

5:00pm

Totino-Grace

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/16/2021

5:00pm

Chanhassen

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/16/2021

5:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/16/2021

7:00pm

Cretin-Derham Hall

Highland Ice Arena

12/16/2021

7:00pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

St. Louis Park Junior High School

12/17/2021

7:00pm

New Prague

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/18/2021

9:00am

Trinity School at River Ridge

Trinity School at River Ridge

12/18/2021

2:15pm

Proctor

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/18/2021

3:00pm

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie High School

12/18/2021

7:00pm

Holy Family Catholic High School

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/20/2021

4:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Buck Hill Ski Area

12/20/2021

4:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Buck Hill Ski Area

12/20/2021

4:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Buck Hill Ski Area

12/20/2021

4:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Buck Hill Ski Area

12/20/2021

4:00pm

Orono

Buck Hill Ski Area

12/20/2021

4:00pm

Orono

Buck Hill Ski Area

12/20/2021

4:00pm

Richfield

Buck Hill Ski Area

12/20/2021

4:00pm

Richfield

Buck Hill Ski Area

12/21/2021

5:00pm

New Prague

New Prague High School

12/21/2021

5:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

New Prague High School

12/21/2021

5:00pm

Mound Westonka

New Prague High School

12/21/2021

6:00pm

DeLaSalle

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/21/2021

7:15pm

Eden Prairie

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/21/2021

7:45pm

DeLaSalle

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/23/2021

3:00pm

Blake

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/23/2021

7:00pm

Blake

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/28/2021

12:00pm

Rogers High School

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/28/2021

5:45pm

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie Community Center

12/29/2021

2:45pm

Academy of Holy Angels

University of St. Thomas

12/29/2021

7:30pm

Maple Grove

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

12/30/2021

6:00pm

Richfield

University of St. Thomas

12/30/2021

7:30pm

Stillwater

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

01/03/2022

4:00pm

Richfield

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/03/2022

4:00pm

Richfield

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/03/2022

4:00pm

Orono

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/03/2022

4:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/03/2022

4:00pm

Orono

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/03/2022

4:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/03/2022

4:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/03/2022

4:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/04/2022

7:00pm

Chanhassen

Chanhassen High School

01/04/2022

7:00pm

Chanhassen

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/06/2022

6:00pm

Waconia

Waconia High School

01/06/2022

7:15pm

Chaska-Chan

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

01/07/2022

7:00pm

Orono

Orono High School

01/07/2022

7:00pm

Orono

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/08/2022

8:00am

St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding High School

01/08/2022

2:15pm

Gentry Academy

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

01/08/2022

8:00pm

Edina

Braemar Ice Arena

01/11/2022

7:00pm

Chaska

Chaska High School

01/11/2022

7:00pm

Chaska

Chaska Community Center

01/11/2022

7:00pm

Chaska

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Richfield

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Orono

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Orono

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Orono

Orono High School

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Richfield

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/13/2022

6:00pm

Blake

Blake Ice Arena

01/13/2022

7:00pm

New Prague

St. Louis Park Junior High School

01/14/2022

7:00pm

St. Louis Park

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/14/2022

7:00pm

St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park High School

01/15/2022

9:30am

St. Croix Lutheran Academy

St. Croix Lutheran HS

01/15/2022

2:15pm

Academy of Holy Angels

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

01/18/2022

5:00pm

Hill-Murray

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

01/18/2022

7:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson High School

01/18/2022

7:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/18/2022

7:00pm

Saint Thomas Academy

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Minneapolis South

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/20/2022

6:00pm

Orono

Orono Ed Link Pool

01/20/2022

7:15pm

Minneapolis Coop

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

01/21/2022

7:00pm

Waconia

Waconia High School

01/21/2022

7:00pm

Waconia

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/22/2022

3:00pm

New Prague

New Prague Community Center

01/22/2022

7:00pm

St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

01/24/2022

4:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/24/2022

4:00pm

Richfield

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/24/2022

4:00pm

Richfield

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/24/2022

4:00pm

Orono

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/24/2022

4:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/24/2022

4:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/24/2022

4:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/24/2022

4:00pm

Orono

Buck Hill Ski Area

01/25/2022

7:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Ice Garden

01/25/2022

7:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy High School

01/25/2022

7:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/26/2022

5:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/26/2022

5:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/26/2022

5:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/26/2022

5:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/26/2022

5:00pm

Orono

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/26/2022

5:00pm

Orono

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/26/2022

5:00pm

Richfield

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/26/2022

5:00pm

Richfield

Welch Village Ski and Snowboard Area

01/27/2022

5:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

01/27/2022

5:00pm

Waconia

Waconia High School

01/27/2022

7:00pm

Academy of Holy Angels

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

01/27/2022

7:00pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper High School

01/27/2022

7:00pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/27/2022

7:00pm

St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park Junior High School

01/29/2022

9:00am

Orono

Orono High School

01/29/2022

11:00am

Delano

St. Michael-Albertville High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Minneapolis North Community

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/29/2022

2:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Chaska Community Center

01/29/2022

2:00pm

Mahtomedi

St. Croix Valley Rec Center

01/31/2022

7:00pm

New Prague

New Prague High School

01/31/2022

7:00pm

Waconia

Waconia City Ice Arena

01/31/2022

7:00pm

New Prague

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

02/01/2022

4:00pm

Breck

Breck School

02/01/2022

5:00pm

Richfield

Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard

02/01/2022

5:00pm

Orono

Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard

02/01/2022

5:00pm

Richfield

Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard

02/01/2022

5:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard

02/01/2022

5:00pm

Orono

Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard

02/01/2022

5:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard

02/01/2022

5:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard

02/01/2022

5:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Wild Mountain Ski & Snowboard

02/02/2022

5:00pm

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park High School

02/03/2022

6:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Oak Grove Middle School

02/03/2022

7:15pm

Orono

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

02/04/2022

5:00pm

TBD

TBD

02/04/2022

7:00pm

Chanhassen

Chanhassen High School

02/04/2022

7:00pm

Waconia

Waconia City Ice Arena

02/04/2022

7:00pm

Chanhassen

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

02/05/2022

3:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Ice Garden

02/08/2022

7:00pm

Orono

Orono High School

02/08/2022

7:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

St. Louis Park Junior High School

02/08/2022

7:00pm

Orono

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

02/08/2022

7:00pm

Orono

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

02/08/2022

7:30pm

Hill-Murray

Aldrich Arena

02/10/2022

5:00pm

Minneapolis North Community

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

02/10/2022

5:00pm

Richfield

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

02/10/2022

7:00pm

St. Anthony Village

St. Louis Park Junior High

02/11/2022

7:00pm

Chaska

Chaska High School

02/11/2022

7:00pm

Chaska

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

02/12/2022

1:00pm

TBA

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

02/12/2022

7:00pm

Chaska

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

02/15/2022

7:00pm

St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park High School

02/15/2022

7:00pm

Chanhassen

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

02/15/2022

7:00pm

St. Louis Park

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

02/16/2022

7:00pm

TBD

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

02/17/2022

7:00pm

Champlin Park

Champlin Ice Forum

02/18/2022

6:00pm

TBA

Richfield Middle School

02/18/2022

7:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson High School

02/18/2022

7:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

02/18/2022

7:00pm

TBD

Parade Ice Garden

02/19/2022

9:00am

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace High School

02/19/2022

12:00pm

TBA

Richfield Middle School

02/19/2022

2:30pm

New Prague

St. Louis Park Recreation Center

02/22/2022

7:00pm

Waconia

Waconia High School

02/22/2022

7:00pm

Waconia

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

02/24/2022

7:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy High School

02/25/2022

7:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

03/01/2022

7:00pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

03/04/2022

7:00pm

New Prague

New Prague High School

04/11/2022

1:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Minnesota Valley Country Club

04/11/2022

1:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Minnesota Valley Country Club

04/11/2022

1:00pm

Chanhassen

Minnesota Valley Country Club

04/11/2022

1:00pm

Chaska

Minnesota Valley Country Club

04/11/2022

1:00pm

New Prague

Minnesota Valley Country Club

04/11/2022

1:00pm

Orono

Minnesota Valley Country Club

04/11/2022

1:00pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Minnesota Valley Country Club

04/11/2022

1:00pm

St. Louis Park

Minnesota Valley Country Club

04/11/2022

1:00pm

Waconia

Minnesota Valley Country Club

04/11/2022

4:30pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

04/14/2022

4:15pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Aquila Park

04/19/2022

4:15pm

Orono

Orono High School

04/20/2022

2:00pm

Bl Jefferson (co-op w/KHS)

Dwan Golf Course

04/20/2022

2:00pm

Chaska

Dwan Golf Course

04/20/2022

2:00pm

New Prague

Dwan Golf Course

04/20/2022

2:00pm

Orono

Dwan Golf Course

04/20/2022

2:00pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Dwan Golf Course

04/20/2022

2:00pm

St. Louis Park

Dwan Golf Course

04/20/2022

2:00pm

Waconia

Dwan Golf Course

04/20/2022

2:00pm

Chanhassen

Dwan Golf Course

04/21/2022

4:15pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Aquila Park

04/21/2022

6:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy High School

04/21/2022

7:00pm

St. Louis Park

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

04/22/2022

4:30pm

Waconia

Waconia High School

04/25/2022

4:30pm

Orono

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

04/26/2022

4:15pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Robbinsdale Cooper High School

04/27/2022

4:30pm

New Prague

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

04/28/2022

4:15pm

Chanhassen

Aquila Park

04/28/2022

6:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Jefferson High School

04/28/2022

7:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

04/29/2022

4:30pm

St. Louis Park

Aquila Park

04/29/2022

4:30pm

St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park High School

05/02/2022

1:00pm

St. Louis Park

Minneapolis Golf Club

05/02/2022

1:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Minneapolis Golf Club

05/02/2022

1:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Minneapolis Golf Club

05/02/2022

1:00pm

Chanhassen

Minneapolis Golf Club

05/02/2022

1:00pm

Chaska

Minneapolis Golf Club

05/02/2022

1:00pm

New Prague

Minneapolis Golf Club

05/02/2022

1:00pm

Orono

Minneapolis Golf Club

05/02/2022

1:00pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Minneapolis Golf Club

05/02/2022

1:00pm

Waconia

Minneapolis Golf Club

05/02/2022

4:30pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

05/02/2022

4:30pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

05/03/2022

4:15pm

St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park High School

05/03/2022

7:00pm

Chaska

Chaska High School

05/03/2022

7:00pm

Chaska

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

05/04/2022

4:30pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Dred Scott Fields

05/04/2022

4:30pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Dred Scott Fields

05/05/2022

4:15pm

Chaska

Aquila Park

05/06/2022

4:30pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

05/06/2022

4:30pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

05/09/2022

2:00pm

Waconia

Waconia-Island View Golf Club

05/09/2022

2:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Waconia-Island View Golf Club

05/09/2022

2:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Waconia-Island View Golf Club

05/09/2022

2:00pm

Chanhassen

Waconia-Island View Golf Club

05/09/2022

2:00pm

Chaska

Waconia-Island View Golf Club

05/09/2022

2:00pm

New Prague

Waconia-Island View Golf Club

05/09/2022

2:00pm

Orono

Waconia-Island View Golf Club

05/09/2022

2:00pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Waconia-Island View Golf Club

05/09/2022

2:00pm

St. Louis Park

Waconia-Island View Golf Club

05/09/2022

4:30pm

Chaska

Chaska High School

05/09/2022

7:00pm

Chaska

Athletic Park - Chaska

05/10/2022

4:15pm

Waconia

Waconia High School

05/10/2022

7:00pm

Orono

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

05/10/2022

7:00pm

Orono

Orono High School

05/11/2022

4:30pm

Chanhassen

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

05/11/2022

4:30pm

Chanhassen

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

05/12/2022

4:15pm

New Prague

Aquila Park

05/13/2022

4:30pm

Waconia

Waconia High School

05/16/2022

4:30pm

Orono

Orono High School

05/16/2022

4:30pm

Orono

Orono High School

05/17/2022

7:00pm

New Prague

New Prague High School

05/17/2022

7:00pm

New Prague

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

05/18/2022

4:30pm

New Prague

New Prague High School

05/18/2022

4:30pm

New Prague

New Prague High School

05/20/2022

4:30pm

St. Louis Park

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

05/20/2022

4:30pm

St. Louis Park

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

05/23/2022

7:30am

Orono

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

Waconia

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

Waconia

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

St. Louis Park

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

St. Louis Park

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

Robbinsdale Cooper

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

Robbinsdale Cooper

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

Orono

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

Chanhassen

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

New Prague

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

New Prague

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

Chaska

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

Chaska

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

Chanhassen

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

Bloomington Kennedy

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

Bloomington Kennedy

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

Bloomington Jefferson

Braemar Golf Course

05/23/2022

7:30am

Bloomington Jefferson

Braemar Golf Course

05/24/2022

7:00pm

Chanhassen

Chanhassen High School

05/24/2022

7:00pm

Chanhassen

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

05/26/2022

4:00pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

05/26/2022

7:30pm

Waconia

Benilde-St. Margaret's School