Skip to main content

Bertha-Hewitt High School

Schedule

Date/Time
Activity
Opponent
Location

11/30/2021

7:30pm

Parkers Prairie

Parkers Prairie High School

12/03/2021

5:00pm

Park Rapids Area

Park Rapids Area High School

12/03/2021

6:00pm

Brandon-Evansville

Bertha-Hewitt High School

12/03/2021

7:30pm

Brandon-Evansville

Bertha-Hewitt High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek High School

12/07/2021

5:00pm

UNC

Sebeka High School

12/07/2021

5:00pm

OTC

Sebeka High School

12/07/2021

7:30pm

Pillager

Pillager High School

12/07/2021

7:30pm

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Bertha-Hewitt High School

12/09/2021

7:30pm

Menahga

Bertha-Hewitt High School

12/10/2021

4:00pm

Hibbing High School

Bertha-Hewitt High School

12/10/2021

4:00pm

Minneota

Bertha-Hewitt High School

12/10/2021

4:00pm

Minnewaska Area.

Bertha-Hewitt High School

12/10/2021

4:00pm

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Bertha-Hewitt High School

12/10/2021

4:00pm

ACGC

Bertha-Hewitt High School

12/10/2021

7:30pm

Menahga

Menahga High School

12/10/2021

7:30pm

Laporte

Laporte High School

12/14/2021

5:00pm

Royalton

Royalton High School

12/14/2021

5:00pm

Frazee

Royalton High School

12/14/2021

7:30pm

Wadena-Deer Creek

Bertha-Hewitt High School

12/16/2021

7:30pm

Underwood

Underwood High School

12/16/2021

7:30pm

Wadena-Deer Creek

Bertha-Hewitt High School

12/17/2021

10:00am

Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena High School

12/17/2021

7:30pm

Sebeka

Sebeka High School

12/17/2021

7:30pm

Browerville

Bertha-Hewitt High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena High School

12/21/2021

5:00pm

Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus

Pine River-Backus

12/21/2021

5:00pm

Blackduck Public

Pine River-Backus

12/21/2021

5:00pm

Osakis

Pine River-Backus

12/21/2021

7:30pm

Battle Lake

Battle Lake High School

12/21/2021

7:30pm

Browerville

Bertha-Hewitt High School

01/04/2022

7:30pm

Ashby

Bertha-Hewitt High School

01/04/2022

7:30pm

Sebeka

Sebeka High School

01/06/2022

5:00pm

Barnesville

Parkers Prairie High School

01/06/2022

5:00pm

West Central Area

Parkers Prairie High School

01/06/2022

7:30pm

New York Mills.

New York Mills High School

01/07/2022

7:30pm

Verndale

Verndale High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Breckenridge

Parkers Prairie High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Crosby-Ironton

Parkers Prairie High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Ortonville

Parkers Prairie High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Park Rapids Area

Parkers Prairie High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Pelican Rapids

Parkers Prairie High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Roseau

Parkers Prairie High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Sauk Centre/Melrose

Parkers Prairie High School

01/10/2022

7:30pm

Battle Lake

Battle Lake High School

01/11/2022

5:00pm

Aitkin

Aitkin High School

01/11/2022

5:00pm

Foley

Aitkin High School

01/11/2022

7:30pm

Verndale

Bertha-Hewitt High School

01/13/2022

7:30pm

New York Mills.

New York Mills High School

01/13/2022

7:30pm

Henning

Bertha-Hewitt High School

01/14/2022

7:30pm

Laporte

Bertha-Hewitt High School

01/18/2022

7:30pm

Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

01/18/2022

7:30pm

Henning

Bertha-Hewitt High School

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek High School

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Holdingford

Wadena-Deer Creek High School

01/20/2022

7:30pm

Pillager

Bertha-Hewitt High School

01/21/2022

5:00pm

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton

Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School

01/21/2022

7:30pm

Pillager

Bertha-Hewitt High School

01/25/2022

5:00pm

Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley High School

01/25/2022

5:00pm

Pelican Rapids

Staples-Motley High School

01/25/2022

7:30pm

Menahga

Menahga High School

01/25/2022

7:30pm

Swanville

Swanville High School

01/27/2022

5:00pm

New York Mills.

Bertha-Hewitt High School

01/27/2022

5:00pm

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Bertha-Hewitt High School

01/27/2022

7:30pm

Menahga

Bertha-Hewitt High School

01/28/2022

7:30pm

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek High School

01/31/2022

7:30pm

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek High School

02/03/2022

5:00pm

Bemidji

Verndale High School

02/03/2022

5:00pm

TBA

Verndale High School

02/03/2022

7:30pm

Sebeka

Bertha-Hewitt High School

02/04/2022

7:30pm

Sebeka

Bertha-Hewitt High School

02/05/2022

10:00am

Park Region Conference

Menahga High School

02/08/2022

5:00pm

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School

02/08/2022

5:00pm

Yellow Medicine East

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School

02/08/2022

7:30pm

Verndale

Verndale High School

02/08/2022

7:30pm

Onamia

Bertha-Hewitt High School

02/10/2022

7:30pm

Swanville

Swanville High School

02/10/2022

7:30pm

Verndale

Bertha-Hewitt High School

02/11/2022

7:30pm

New York Mills.

Bertha-Hewitt High School

02/11/2022

7:30pm

Upsala

Upsala High School

02/15/2022

5:00pm

TBA

TBD

02/15/2022

7:30pm

New York Mills.

Bertha-Hewitt High School

02/17/2022

7:30pm

CGB - Clinton Grace Beardsley

Bertha-Hewitt High School

02/18/2022

5:00pm

TBA

New York Mills High School

02/18/2022

5:30pm

Henning

Henning High School

02/18/2022

7:30pm

Henning

Henning High School

02/22/2022

7:30pm

Pillager

Pillager High School

02/22/2022

7:30pm

Rothsay

Bertha-Hewitt High School

02/24/2022

7:30pm

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School

02/26/2022

9:00am

TBA

Wadena-Deer Creek High School

02/28/2022

7:00pm

TBA

TBD

03/01/2022

7:30pm

Upsala

Upsala High School

03/03/2022

7:30pm

Parkers Prairie

Parkers Prairie High School

03/07/2022

7:00pm

TBA

TBD

03/29/2022

4:30pm

Parkers Prairie

Bertha-Hewitt High School

03/31/2022

4:30pm

Pillager

Bertha-Hewitt High School

04/01/2022

4:30pm

Upsala-Swanville

Upsala High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

New York Mills.

New York Mills High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

New York Mills.

Bertha-Hewitt High School

04/07/2022

4:30pm

Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley High School

04/07/2022

4:30pm

OTC

Bertha-Hewitt High School

04/08/2022

4:30pm

OTC

Battle Lake High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Parkers Prairie

Parkers Prairie High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Sebeka

Verndale High School

04/14/2022

4:30pm

Pillager

Pillager High School

04/14/2022

4:30pm

Pillager

Verndale High School

04/19/2022

4:30pm

New York Mills.

New York Mills High School

04/19/2022

4:30pm

New York Mills.

Verndale High School

04/21/2022

4:30pm

OTC

Battle Lake High School

04/22/2022

4:30pm

OTC

Verndale High School

04/26/2022

4:00pm

Menahga

Bertha-Hewitt High School

04/26/2022

4:30pm

Menahga

Menahga High School

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Browerville

Bertha-Hewitt High School

04/29/2022

4:30pm

Parkers Prairie

Parkers Prairie High School

05/03/2022

4:00pm

Sebeka

Bertha-Hewitt High School

05/03/2022

4:30pm

Sebeka

Sebeka High School

05/05/2022

4:30pm

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle

Bertha-Hewitt High School

05/06/2022

4:30pm

Pillager

Pillager High School

05/10/2022

4:00pm

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek High School

05/10/2022

4:30pm

Wadena-Deer Creek

Verndale High School

05/12/2022

4:30pm

Frazee

Verndale High School

05/13/2022

4:30pm

Sebeka

Verndale High School

05/16/2022

4:30pm

Pine River-Backus

Pine River-Backus

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena-Deer Creek High School

05/20/2022

4:30pm

Menahga

Verndale High School