Skip to main content

Breckenridge High School

Schedule

Date/Time
Activity
Opponent
Location

11/30/2021

6:00pm

Red River

Red River High School - Grand Forks

11/30/2021

6:00pm

Devils Lake

Red River High School - Grand Forks

11/30/2021

7:30pm

Morris Area

Morris Area High School

12/03/2021

5:00pm

Wahpeton

Wahpeton Elem School

12/03/2021

7:30pm

Fergus Falls

Fergus Falls High School

12/03/2021

7:30pm

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

12/04/2021

10:00am

Wahpeton

Wahpeton Elem School

12/07/2021

5:00pm

Lisbon

Lisbon High School

12/07/2021

5:00pm

Valley City Jr. Sr.

Lisbon High School

12/07/2021

7:30pm

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Graceville

12/09/2021

7:30pm

Hawley

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

12/10/2021

7:30pm

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School

12/14/2021

7:00pm

West Fargo Sheyenne

Wahpeton High School

12/14/2021

7:00pm

Wahpeton

Wahpeton High School

12/14/2021

7:30pm

Barnesville

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

12/14/2021

7:30pm

Barnesville

Barnesville High School

12/16/2021

7:30pm

Hawley

Hawley High School

12/16/2021

7:30pm

Underwood

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

12/18/2021

2:30pm

Minnewaska Area

Minnewaska Area High School

12/18/2021

3:00pm

PARK CHRISTIAN

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

12/20/2021

7:30pm

Lake Park Audubon

Lake Park Audubon High School

12/21/2021

7:30pm

Battle Lake

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

01/04/2022

6:00pm

East Grand Forks

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

01/04/2022

6:30pm

Fargo South

Fargo South

01/04/2022

6:30pm

Fargo Davies

Fargo South

01/04/2022

7:30pm

Morris Area

Morris Area High School

01/06/2022

7:30pm

Frazee

Frazee High School

01/07/2022

7:15pm

Esko

Esko High School

01/10/2022

7:15pm

Hillcrest Lutheran Academy

Hillcrest Lutheran Academy

01/11/2022

5:00pm

Ortonville

Ortonville High School

01/11/2022

5:00pm

Ottertail Central

Ortonville High School

01/11/2022

7:30pm

Perham

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

01/13/2022

7:00pm

Fargo North

Fargo North

01/13/2022

7:30pm

Frazee

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

01/14/2022

7:30pm

Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Grand Rapids

Moorhead High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

St. Paul Johnson

Moorhead High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Park Rapids Area

Moorhead High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Mandan

Moorhead High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Wahpeton

Moorhead High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Fergus Falls

Moorhead High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Fargo South

Moorhead High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Fargo North

Moorhead High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

BGMR

Moorhead High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Moorhead

Moorhead High School

01/18/2022

7:30pm

Perham

Perham High School

01/18/2022

7:30pm

West Central Area

WCA Secondary School, Barrett

01/20/2022

7:30pm

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School

01/20/2022

7:30pm

Pelican Rapids

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

01/22/2022

5:00pm

Wahpeton

NDSCS Blikre Activity Center

01/22/2022

6:30pm

Wahpeton

NDSCS Blikre Activity Center

01/25/2022

7:30pm

Hawley

Hawley High School

01/25/2022

7:30pm

Wheaton

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

01/27/2022

7:00pm

Grand Forks Central

Grand Forks Central H.S.

01/27/2022

7:30pm

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

01/28/2022

7:30pm

Barnesville

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

02/03/2022

7:30pm

Wheaton

Wheaton High School

02/04/2022

7:30pm

Hawley

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

02/05/2022

2:30pm

Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls

02/08/2022

7:30pm

Minnewaska Area

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

02/10/2022

6:30pm

Frazee

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

02/10/2022

7:30pm

Barnesville

Barnesville High School

02/11/2022

7:30pm

Perham

Perham High School

02/12/2022

7:00pm

Devils Lake

Devils Lake High School

02/15/2022

7:30pm

Moorhead

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

02/17/2022

7:30pm

Frazee

Frazee High School

02/17/2022

7:30pm

Pelican Rapids

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

02/19/2022

3:15pm

Hillcrest Lutheran Academy

Hillcrest Lutheran Academy

02/22/2022

7:30pm

Perham

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

02/25/2022

7:30pm

Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids High School

02/25/2022

7:30pm

Crookston

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

03/01/2022

6:00pm

East Grand Forks

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

03/04/2022

7:30pm

Mahnomen

Breckenridge High School - Gymnasium

03/31/2022

5:00pm

West Central Area

Breckenridge High School - Varsity Softball Field

04/05/2022

4:00pm

Barnesville

Barnesville High School

04/05/2022

5:00pm

Upsala-Swanville

Breckenridge High School - Varsity Baseball Field

04/07/2022

4:30pm

New York Mills.

New York Mills High School

04/08/2022

5:00pm

Upsala-Swanville

Upsala High School

04/12/2022

4:00pm

Perham

Perham, Matts Field

04/12/2022

4:00pm

Perham

Breckenridge High School - Varsity Baseball Field

04/18/2022

5:00pm

Ottertail Central

Breckenridge High School - Varsity Baseball Field

04/19/2022

4:00pm

Barnesville

Barnesville High School

04/19/2022

5:00pm

Ortonville

Breckenridge High School - Varsity Softball Field

04/21/2022

3:45pm

Rothsay

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

04/21/2022

3:45pm

Wheaton/Herman/Norcross

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

04/21/2022

3:45pm

West Central Area

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

04/21/2022

3:45pm

Wahpeton

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

04/21/2022

3:45pm

Tri-County

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

04/21/2022

3:45pm

Hillcrest Lutheran Academy

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

04/21/2022

3:45pm

Richland

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

04/21/2022

3:45pm

Hankinson

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

04/21/2022

3:45pm

Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

04/21/2022

3:45pm

Brandon-Evansville

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

04/21/2022

3:45pm

Perham

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

04/21/2022

5:00pm

Wheaton/Herman/Norcross

Wheaton High School

04/22/2022

4:00pm

East Grand Forks

Breckenridge High School - Varsity Baseball Field

04/26/2022

4:00pm

Frazee

Frazee High School

04/26/2022

4:00pm

Frazee

Breckenridge High School - Varsity Baseball Field

04/28/2022

4:00pm

Barnesville

Barnesville Baseball Complex-Reed Fields

04/28/2022

4:00pm

Barnesville

Breckenridge High School - Varsity Softball Field

05/02/2022

5:00pm

Wheaton

Wheaton High School

05/03/2022

5:00pm

Rothsay

Breckenridge High School - Varsity Softball Field

05/04/2022

4:00pm

West Central Area

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

05/04/2022

4:00pm

Wheaton/Herman/Norcross

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

05/04/2022

4:00pm

Hillcrest Lutheran Academy

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

05/04/2022

4:00pm

Wahpeton

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

05/04/2022

4:00pm

Rothsay

Breckenridge High School - HS Football Field and Track

05/05/2022

4:00pm

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School

05/05/2022

4:00pm

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Breckenridge High School - Varsity Softball Field

05/10/2022

4:00pm

Pelican Rapids

Pelican Rapids Elem. School

05/10/2022

4:00pm

Pelican Rapids

Breckenridge High School - Varsity Baseball Field

05/12/2022

4:00pm

Hawley

HAWLEY RODEO GROUNDS, 110 HWY 10 EAST

05/12/2022

4:00pm

Hawley

Breckenridge High School - Varsity Softball Field

05/17/2022

4:00pm

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School

05/17/2022

5:00pm

Ortonville

Breckenridge High School - Varsity Baseball Field

05/19/2022

5:00pm

West Central Area

WCA Secondary School, Barrett