Skip to main content

Centennial High School

Schedule

Date/Time
Activity
Opponent
Location

12/09/2021

7:00pm

Blaine

Blaine HS

12/09/2021

7:00pm

Champlin Park

Centennial Sports Arena

12/09/2021

7:00pm

Coon Rapids

Blaine HS

12/09/2021

7:30pm

Mounds View

Schwans Super Rink - 4

12/10/2021

7:00pm

Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi High School

12/10/2021

7:00pm

Totino-Grace

Centennial High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Mounds View

Mounds View High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Apple Valley

Mounds View High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Mounds View High School

12/11/2021

12:00pm

Elk River

VandenBerge Middle School

12/11/2021

12:00pm

Armstrong

VandenBerge Middle School

12/11/2021

12:00pm

Champlin Park

VandenBerge Middle School

12/11/2021

12:00pm

Osseo

VandenBerge Middle School

12/11/2021

12:00pm

Spring Lake Park

VandenBerge Middle School

12/11/2021

3:00pm

Maple Grove

Maple Grove Community Ice Arena

12/14/2021

6:30pm

Champlin Park

Centennial High School

12/14/2021

7:00pm

Osseo

Osseo High School

12/14/2021

7:00pm

Osseo

Centennial High School

12/14/2021

7:00pm

Champlin Park/Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids Ice Center

12/16/2021

6:00pm

Osseo

Osseo JHS Pool

12/16/2021

7:00pm

Rogers High School

Rogers High School

12/16/2021

7:00pm

Rogers High School

Centennial High School

12/17/2021

5:00pm

Springfield

Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

12/17/2021

5:00pm

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

12/17/2021

5:00pm

Watertown-Mayer

Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

12/17/2021

5:00pm

Paynesville Area

Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

12/17/2021

5:00pm

Becker

Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

12/17/2021

5:00pm

Annandale Schools

Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

12/17/2021

5:00pm

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Glencoe-Silver Lake High School

12/18/2021

9:00am

Coon Rapids

Northdale MS Pool

12/18/2021

9:00am

Park Center

Northdale MS Pool

12/18/2021

9:00am

Osseo

Northdale MS Pool

12/18/2021

9:00am

Irondale

Northdale MS Pool

12/18/2021

9:00am

Hopkins

Northdale MS Pool

12/18/2021

9:00am

Forest Lake

Northdale MS Pool

12/18/2021

9:00am

Maple Grove

Northdale MS Pool

12/18/2021

9:00am

Champlin Park

Northdale MS Pool

12/18/2021

9:00am

Andover

Northdale MS Pool

12/18/2021

9:00am

Blaine

Northdale MS Pool

12/18/2021

3:00pm

Mounds View

Centennial Sports Arena

12/18/2021

4:30pm

Blaine

Jam Hops Gymnastics

12/18/2021

4:30pm

Coon Rapids

Jam Hops Gymnastics

12/18/2021

4:30pm

Blaine

Jam Hops Gymnastics

12/18/2021

7:00pm

Rogers High School

Rogers High School

12/21/2021

5:00pm

Chaska-Chan

Chanhassen High School

12/21/2021

5:00pm

Anoka

Chanhassen High School

12/21/2021

5:00pm

Big Lake

Chanhassen High School

12/21/2021

6:00pm

Blaine

Centennial High School

12/21/2021

7:00pm

Eden Prairie

Centennial High School

12/21/2021

7:00pm

Irondale

Irondale High School

12/21/2021

7:00pm

Armstrong/Cooper

New Hope Ice Arena

12/22/2021

6:30pm

Park Center

Park Center High School

12/23/2021

7:00pm

Forest Lake

Forest Lake Area High School

12/23/2021

7:00pm

Rosemount

Rosemount Community Center

12/23/2021

7:00pm

Hill-Murray

Centennial Sports Arena

12/23/2021

7:00pm

Stillwater

Centennial High School

12/28/2021

11:00am

Blake

Blake School - Hopkins Campus

12/28/2021

12:00pm

Champlin Park

Bloomington Ice Garden

12/28/2021

12:30pm

Roseville Area

Roseville Area HS

12/28/2021

12:30pm

Coon Rapids

Roseville Area HS

12/28/2021

12:30pm

Eagan

Roseville Area HS

12/28/2021

12:30pm

East Ridge

Roseville Area HS

12/28/2021

12:30pm

Eastview

Roseville Area HS

12/28/2021

12:30pm

Hawley

Roseville Area HS

12/28/2021

12:30pm

Maranatha Christian Academy

Roseville Area HS

12/29/2021

5:00pm

Cloquet-Esko-Carlton

Bloomington Ice Garden

12/30/2021

8:30am

Washington Technology Magnet

North High School

12/30/2021

8:30am

Tartan

North High School

12/30/2021

8:30am

St. Paul Johnson

North High School

12/30/2021

8:30am

Hopkins

North High School

12/30/2021

8:30am

Ogilvie

North High School

12/30/2021

8:30am

Cretin-Derham Hall

North High School

12/30/2021

8:30am

North

North High School

12/30/2021

5:00pm

Blake

Bloomington Ice Garden

01/04/2022

6:00pm

Rogers High School

Elk River High School

01/04/2022

7:00pm

Blaine

Fogerty Arena

01/04/2022

7:00pm

St. Francis

Centennial High School

01/06/2022

5:00pm

Champlin Park

Centennial High School

01/06/2022

5:00pm

Maple Grove

Centennial High School

01/06/2022

6:00pm

Spring Lake Park

Centennial High School

01/06/2022

7:00pm

Maple Grove

Centennial Sports Arena

01/06/2022

7:30pm

East Ridge

Health East Sports Center

01/07/2022

7:00pm

Champlin Park

Champlin Park HS

01/07/2022

7:00pm

Champlin Park

Centennial High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Chanhassen

Buffalo High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Marshall

Buffalo High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Medford (MN)

Buffalo High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

New Ulm

Buffalo High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Orono

Buffalo High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Staples-Motley

Buffalo High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Willmar Senior

Buffalo High School

01/08/2022

3:00pm

Anoka

Anoka Ice Arena

01/08/2022

3:00pm

White Bear Lake Area

Fogerty Arena

01/11/2022

7:00pm

Blaine

Blaine HS

01/11/2022

7:00pm

Osseo-Park Center

Dick Vraa Ice Arena

01/11/2022

7:00pm

Blaine

Centennial High School

01/11/2022

7:00pm

Duluth East

Centennial Sports Arena

01/12/2022

5:00pm

Edina

Centennial High School- Cougar Stadium

01/12/2022

5:00pm

Burnsville

Centennial High School- Cougar Stadium

01/13/2022

6:00pm

Elk River

VandenBerge Middle School

01/13/2022

6:30pm

Maple Grove

Centennial

01/13/2022

7:00pm

Andover

Andover HS

01/13/2022

7:00pm

Andover

Centennial High School

01/13/2022

7:00pm

Spring Lake Park

Centennial Sports Arena

01/15/2022

11:00am

Medford (WI)

River Falls High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

St. Francis

River Falls High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

Rice Lake

River Falls High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

Onalaska

River Falls High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

Menomonie

River Falls High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

Ashland

River Falls High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

Hudson

River Falls High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

Grantsburg

River Falls High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

Chisago Lakes

River Falls High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

River Falls School District

River Falls High School

01/15/2022

3:00pm

Holy Family Catholic High School

Victoria Ice Arena

01/15/2022

7:00pm

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids Ice Center

01/18/2022

7:00pm

Park Center

Centennial High School

01/18/2022

7:00pm

Maple Grove

Centennial Sports Arena

01/18/2022

7:00pm

Park Center

Park Center HS

01/20/2022

6:00pm

Champlin Park

Centennial High School

01/20/2022

6:30pm

Osseo

Osseo High School

01/20/2022

7:00pm

Elk River

Elk River Ice Arena

01/21/2022

5:00pm

White Bear Lake Area

White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus

01/21/2022

5:00pm

Irondale

White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus

01/21/2022

5:00pm

Mahtomedi

White Bear Lake Area High School - North Campus

01/21/2022

7:00pm

Maple Grove

Maple Grove High School

01/21/2022

7:00pm

Maple Grove

Centennial High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Hastings

Bloomington Kennedy High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Bloomington Kennedy High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Hopkins

Bloomington Kennedy High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Fridley

Bloomington Kennedy High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Champlin Park

Bloomington Kennedy High School

01/22/2022

2:00pm

Andover

Centennial Sports Arena

01/22/2022

7:00pm

Chisago Lakes

Centennial Sports Arena

01/25/2022

7:00pm

Coon Rapids

Centennial High School

01/25/2022

7:00pm

Andover

Centennial Sports Arena

01/25/2022

7:00pm

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids HS

01/27/2022

5:00pm

Hastings

Hastings High School

01/27/2022

5:00pm

Ellsworth Community

Hastings High School

01/27/2022

5:00pm

Prescott

Hastings High School

01/27/2022

6:00pm

Armstrong

Plymouth Middle School

01/27/2022

7:00pm

Anoka

Anoka HS

01/27/2022

7:00pm

Anoka

Centennial High School

01/27/2022

7:00pm

Blaine

Centennial Sports Arena

01/28/2022

5:00pm

Tartan

Centennial High School

01/28/2022

5:00pm

Forest Lake

Centennial High School

01/29/2022

3:00pm

Armstrong/Cooper

New Hope Ice Arena

01/29/2022

7:00pm

North Wright County

Centennial Sports Arena

01/31/2022

6:00pm

Elk River

Elk River High School

02/02/2022

6:00pm

Andover

Andover

02/02/2022

6:00pm

Blaine

Blaine

02/02/2022

7:00pm

Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park High School

02/02/2022

7:00pm

Spring Lake Park

Centennial High School

02/03/2022

6:00pm

Coon Rapids

Northdale Middle School

02/03/2022

6:00pm

Park Center

Brooklyn JHS

02/03/2022

6:00pm

Maple Grove

Maple Grove Middle School

02/03/2022

6:00pm

Anoka

Anoka - Fred Moore MS

02/03/2022

6:30pm

Anoka

A-H Sandburg

02/03/2022

7:00pm

Totino-Grace

Brooklyn Park Community Center

02/03/2022

7:00pm

Andover

Andover High School

02/04/2022

7:00pm

Blaine

Blaine HS

02/04/2022

7:00pm

Blaine

Centennial High School

02/05/2022

9:00am

St. Cloud Tech

Centennial High School

02/05/2022

9:00am

Rogers High School

Osseo High School

02/05/2022

9:00am

Park Center

Osseo High School

02/05/2022

9:00am

Maple Grove

Osseo High School

02/05/2022

9:00am

Lakeville South

Centennial High School

02/05/2022

9:00am

Elk River

Osseo High School

02/05/2022

9:00am

Coon Rapids

Osseo High School

02/05/2022

9:00am

Champlin Park

Osseo High School

02/05/2022

9:00am

Blaine

Osseo High School

02/05/2022

9:00am

Anoka

Osseo High School

02/05/2022

9:00am

Andover

Osseo High School

02/05/2022

9:00am

Osseo

Osseo High School

02/05/2022

2:00pm

Andover

Andover Ice Arena

02/05/2022

3:00pm

Elk River

Centennial Sports Arena

02/08/2022

7:00pm

Andover

Centennial High School

02/08/2022

7:00pm

Blaine

Fogerty Arena

02/08/2022

7:00pm

Andover

Andover HS

02/10/2022

7:00pm

Elk River

Centennial High School

02/10/2022

7:00pm

Elk River

Elk River High School

02/11/2022

7:00pm

Roseau

Roseau Memorial Arena

02/11/2022

7:00pm

TBD

Centennial High School

02/12/2022

12:00pm

Elk River

Centennial High School

02/12/2022

12:00pm

Spring Lake Park

Centennial High School

02/12/2022

12:00pm

Osseo

Centennial High School

02/12/2022

12:00pm

Champlin Park

Centennial High School

02/12/2022

12:00pm

Armstrong

Centennial High School

02/12/2022

3:00pm

Brainerd

Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center

02/14/2022

7:00pm

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids HS

02/14/2022

7:00pm

Coon Rapids

Centennial High School

02/15/2022

7:00pm

Rogers High School

Centennial Sports Arena

02/16/2022

7:00pm

Duluth East

Centennial High School

02/17/2022

7:30pm

White Bear Lake Area

TCO Sports Garden

02/18/2022

7:00pm

Champlin Park

Champlin Park HS

02/18/2022

7:00pm

Champlin Park

Centennial High School

02/22/2022

7:00pm

Maple Grove

Centennial High School

02/22/2022

7:00pm

Maple Grove

Maple Grove High School

02/25/2022

7:00pm

Anoka

Anoka HS

02/25/2022

7:00pm

Anoka

Centennial High School

03/01/2022

7:00pm

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace High School

03/04/2022

7:00pm

Armstrong

Armstrong High School

04/01/2022

3:30pm

Minnetonka

Minnetonka HS

04/05/2022

4:00pm

Champlin Park

Centennial High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Armstrong

Centennial High School

04/07/2022

4:00pm

Blaine

Centennial High School

04/07/2022

4:30pm

Armstrong

Centennial High School

04/07/2022

4:30pm

Elk River

Elk River High School

04/08/2022

4:00pm

Elk River

Centennial High School

04/11/2022

4:30pm

Park Center

Centennial High School

04/11/2022

5:00pm

Eden Prairie

Round Lake Park Stadium

04/12/2022

3:45pm

Blaine

Centennial High School

04/12/2022

3:45pm

Osseo

Centennial High School

04/12/2022

4:00pm

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Anoka

Centennial High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Anoka

Centennial High School

04/14/2022

4:30pm

Champlin Park

Champlin Park HS

04/14/2022

4:30pm

Champlin Park

Champlin Park HS

04/14/2022

7:00pm

Osseo-Park Center

Osseo-Park Center

04/14/2022

7:00pm

Osseo-Park Center

Centennial

04/18/2022

7:00pm

Anoka

Anoka

04/18/2022

7:00pm

Anoka

Centennial High School

04/19/2022

4:00pm

Rogers High School

Rogers High School

04/19/2022

4:30pm

Maple Grove

Centennial High School

04/19/2022

4:30pm

Maple Grove

Centennial High School

04/20/2022

7:00pm

Elk River

Centennial

04/20/2022

7:00pm

Elk River

Elk River

04/21/2022

4:00pm

Andover

Centennial High School

04/21/2022

4:30pm

Rogers High School

Centennial High School

04/21/2022

4:30pm

Rogers High School

Centennial High School

04/21/2022

6:00pm

Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes High School

04/22/2022

4:00pm

Armstrong

Centennial High School

04/25/2022

7:00pm

Andover

Andover HS

04/25/2022

7:00pm

Andover

Centennial

04/26/2022

3:45pm

Elk River

Blaine HS

04/26/2022

3:45pm

Elk River

Blaine HS

04/26/2022

3:45pm

Blaine

Blaine HS

04/26/2022

3:45pm

Blaine

Blaine HS

04/26/2022

4:00pm

Maple Grove

Maple Grove High School

04/26/2022

4:30pm

Osseo

Osseo High School

04/26/2022

4:30pm

Osseo

Osseo High School

04/27/2022

7:00pm

Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi High School

04/28/2022

4:00pm

Anoka

Anoka High School

04/28/2022

6:30pm

East Ridge

Lexington Memorial Park, Circle Pines

04/30/2022

9:00am

Irondale

Sunshine Park

04/30/2022

9:00am

St. Anthony Village

Sunshine Park

04/30/2022

9:00am

Osseo

Sunshine Park

04/30/2022

9:00am

Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes Middle School

04/30/2022

9:00am

Hermantown

Sunshine Park

04/30/2022

9:00am

Duluth Denfeld

Chisago Lakes Middle School

04/30/2022

9:00am

Brainerd

Chisago Lakes Middle School

04/30/2022

9:00am

Andover

Sunshine Park

05/02/2022

4:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

05/02/2022

5:00pm

Brainerd

Centennial High School

05/02/2022

7:00pm

Maple Grove

Maple Grove

05/02/2022

7:00pm

Maple Grove

Centennial

05/03/2022

3:30pm

Blaine

Blaine HS

05/03/2022

3:30pm

Blaine

Blaine HS

05/03/2022

3:30pm

Totino-Grace

Blaine HS

05/03/2022

3:30pm

Totino-Grace

Blaine HS

05/03/2022

3:30pm

Andover

Blaine HS

05/03/2022

3:30pm

Andover

Blaine HS

05/03/2022

3:30pm

Champlin Park

Blaine HS

05/03/2022

3:30pm

Champlin Park

Blaine HS

05/03/2022

3:30pm

Coon Rapids

Blaine HS

05/03/2022

3:30pm

Coon Rapids

Blaine HS

05/03/2022

3:30pm

Park

Blaine HS

05/03/2022

3:30pm

Park

Blaine HS

05/03/2022

4:30pm

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids HS

05/03/2022

4:30pm

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids HS

05/04/2022

4:00pm

TBD

TBD

05/04/2022

7:00pm

Blaine

Blaine

05/04/2022

7:00pm

Blaine

Centennial

05/05/2022

4:30pm

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace High School

05/05/2022

4:30pm

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace High School

05/07/2022

9:00am

Zimmerman

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00am

Spectrum

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00am

North Branch

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00am

Litchfield

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00am

Monticello

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00am

Little Falls

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00am

Albany

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00am

Foley

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00am

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00am

Big Lake

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

1:00pm

Irondale

Centennial High School

05/07/2022

9:00pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00pm

Zimmerman

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00pm

Spectrum

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00pm

Albany

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00pm

North Branch

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00pm

Big Lake

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00pm

Monticello

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00pm

Little Falls

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00pm

Foley

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/07/2022

9:00pm

Litchfield

Sauk Rapids Rice M.S.

05/09/2022

4:00pm

Buffalo

Centennial High School

05/09/2022

7:00pm

Champlin Park

Champlin Park

05/09/2022

7:00pm

Champlin Park

Centennial

05/10/2022

4:30pm

Spring Lake Park

Centennial High School

05/10/2022

4:30pm

Spring Lake Park

Centennial High School

05/11/2022

7:00pm

Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park

05/11/2022

7:00pm

Spring Lake Park/Coon Rapids

Centennial

05/12/2022

4:30pm

Andover

Andover HS

05/12/2022

4:30pm

Andover

Andover HS

05/13/2022

4:30pm

Cambridge-Isanti

Adolph Larson Field

05/14/2022

6:00pm

Rockford

Lexington Memorial Park, Circle Pines

05/16/2022

4:30pm

Blaine

Centennial High School

05/16/2022

7:00pm

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace

05/16/2022

7:00pm

Totino-Grace

Centennial

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Blaine

Centennial High School

05/18/2022

7:00pm

Rogers High School

Rogers High School

05/18/2022

7:00pm

Rogers High School

Centennial

05/20/2022

4:30pm

Duluth East

Centennial High School

05/21/2022

2:00pm

Benilde - St. Margaret`s

Centennial High School- Cougar Stadium

05/21/2022

4:30pm

Minneapolis Washburn

Centennial High School

05/23/2022

7:00pm

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids

05/25/2022

4:30pm

Mounds View

Mounds View High School

05/25/2022

7:00pm

Armstrong

Armstrong High School

05/25/2022

7:00pm

Armstrong

Centennial High School