Skip to main content

Cloquet High School

Schedule

Date/Time
Activity
Opponent
Location

12/04/2021

1:00pm

Princeton

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/04/2021

2:00pm

Coon Rapids

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

12/04/2021

3:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Bloomington Ice Garden

12/07/2021

7:00pm

Duluth East

Duluth East High School

12/07/2021

7:00pm

North Shore Storm

Two Harbors Arena

12/07/2021

7:15pm

Duluth East

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/09/2021

7:00pm

Duluth Denfeld

Heritage Arena

12/09/2021

7:15pm

Grand Rapids

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/09/2021

7:30pm

Hibbing High School

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Little Falls

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

White Bear Lake Area

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

St. Cloud Tech

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Sartell

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Pierz

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Mound Westonka

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Moorhead

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Staples-Motley

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Grand Rapids

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Chisago Lakes

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Bemidji

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Eden Valley-Watkins

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Foley

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

Frazee

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

7:15pm

Esko

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/11/2021

10:30am

Little Falls

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

White Bear Lake Area

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

Staples-Motley

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

St. Cloud Tech

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

Sartell

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

Pierz

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

Mound Westonka

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

Moorhead

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

Frazee

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

Grand Rapids

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

Foley

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

Eden Valley-Watkins

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

Chisago Lakes

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

Bemidji

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

5:00pm

Superior

Superior High School

12/14/2021

6:00pm

Onamia

Cloquet High School - Gym - Small

12/14/2021

7:00pm

Duluth Northern Stars

Heritage Arena

12/14/2021

7:15pm

Cromwell-Wright High School

Cromwell High School

12/14/2021

7:15pm

Hermantown

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/14/2021

7:30pm

Proctor

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

12/16/2021

7:00pm

Duluth East

Heritage Arena

12/16/2021

7:15pm

North Branch Area Public Schools

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/16/2021

7:30pm

Moose Lake

Moose Lake High School

12/17/2021

7:15pm

Hibbing High School

Hibbing-Lincoln Elementary

12/18/2021

2:00pm

Sartell

Sartell - Bernicks Arena

12/18/2021

3:00pm

Champlin Park

Champlin Ice Forum

12/21/2021

7:00pm

Duluth Denfeld

Duluth Denfeld High School

12/21/2021

7:00pm

Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids High School

12/21/2021

7:15pm

Hermantown

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/21/2021

7:30pm

Proctor/Hermantown

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

12/23/2021

5:00pm

St. Francis

Saint Francis High School

12/23/2021

7:00pm

Academy of Holy Angels

Richfield Ice Arena

12/23/2021

7:30pm

Pine City

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

12/28/2021

2:00pm

Blake

Bloomington Ice Garden

12/28/2021

4:30pm

Pine City

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/28/2021

4:30pm

Cromwell-Wright High School

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/28/2021

4:30pm

Proctor

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/28/2021

6:15pm

Virginia

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/28/2021

6:15pm

Mesabi East

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/28/2021

6:15pm

Crosby-Ironton

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/29/2021

4:30pm

Virginia

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/29/2021

4:30pm

Crosby-Ironton

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/29/2021

4:30pm

Mesabi East

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/29/2021

5:00pm

Centennial

Bloomington Ice Garden

12/29/2021

6:15pm

Proctor

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/29/2021

6:15pm

Pine City

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/29/2021

6:15pm

Cromwell-Wright High School

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

12/30/2021

9:15am

Kenyon-Wanamingo

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Whitehall

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Superior

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Simley

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Rocori

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Mondovi

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Maple Grove

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Mahtomedi

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Eau Claire Memorial

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Independence

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Ellsworth

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Eau Claire North

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Durand

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Colby

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Central

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Cambridge-Isanti

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

Abbotsford

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

2:30pm

Hill-Murray

Bloomington Ice Garden

01/04/2022

7:15pm

Proctor

Proctor High School

01/04/2022

7:30pm

Marshall School, Duluth

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

01/06/2022

4:00pm

Proctor

Virginia High School

01/06/2022

4:00pm

Virginia

Virginia High School

01/06/2022

4:00pm

Nashwauk-Keewatin

Virginia High School

01/06/2022

7:15pm

Aitkin

Aitkin High School

01/06/2022

7:15pm

Esko

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

01/06/2022

7:30pm

Brainerd

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

01/07/2022

7:15pm

Crosby-Ironton

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

01/07/2022

7:30pm

Stillwater

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

01/08/2022

10:30am

Grand Rapids

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

Virginia

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

Shell Lake

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

Proctor

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

Ladysmith

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

Northwestern

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

Eau Claire Memorial

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

East Ridge

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

Chequamegon

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

Bayfield

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

Ashland

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

Superior

Superior High School

01/08/2022

3:00pm

Osseo

Dick Vraa Ice Arena

01/11/2022

6:00pm

Ogilvie

Cloquet High School - Gym - Small

01/11/2022

7:00pm

Superior

Superior High School

01/11/2022

7:15pm

Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton High School

01/13/2022

5:45pm

Hermantown

Hermantown High School

01/13/2022

7:15pm

Hermantown

Hermantown High School

01/13/2022

7:30pm

Duluth Northern Stars

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

01/15/2022

1:00pm

Northern Tier (St Francis School)

East Bethel Ice Arena

01/15/2022

1:00pm

St. Francis

East Bethel Ice Arena

01/15/2022

3:00pm

Elk River

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

01/15/2022

5:00pm

Grand Rapids

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

01/17/2022

7:15pm

Barnum

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

01/18/2022

7:00pm

Hibbing High School

Hibbing Memorial Arena

01/18/2022

7:15pm

Virginia

Virginia High School

01/18/2022

7:15pm

Hibbing High School

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

01/18/2022

7:30pm

Grand Rapids

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Aitkin

Cloquet High School - Gym - Small

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Deer River

Cloquet High School - Gym - Small

01/20/2022

7:15pm

Mountain Iron-Buhl

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

01/20/2022

7:30pm

Marshall School, Duluth

Mars Lakeview Arena

01/20/2022

7:30pm

Northern Lakes Coop

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

01/25/2022

7:00pm

Superior

Superior High School

01/25/2022

7:00pm

Duluth East

Duluth East High School

01/25/2022

7:00pm

Eveleth-Gilbert

MECC - Iron Trail Arena

01/25/2022

7:30pm

Rock Ridge

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

01/27/2022

7:15pm

Marshall School, Duluth

Marshall School, Duluth

01/28/2022

4:00pm

Hibbing High School

Hibbing High School

01/28/2022

4:00pm

Mora

Hibbing High School

01/28/2022

4:00pm

Pine City

Hibbing High School

01/28/2022

6:30pm

Chisago Lakes

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

01/28/2022

7:15pm

Bemidji

Bemidji Community Arena

01/28/2022

7:15pm

Superior

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

01/29/2022

12:30pm

North Branch Area Public Schools

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

01/31/2022

7:00pm

Forest Lake

Forest Lake Sports Center

01/31/2022

7:15pm

Marshall School, Duluth

Marshall School, Duluth

01/31/2022

7:15pm

Proctor

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

01/31/2022

7:30pm

North Shore Storm

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

02/03/2022

7:15pm

Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids High School

02/03/2022

7:30pm

Hermantown

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

02/04/2022

5:00pm

Pierz

Pierz High School

02/04/2022

5:00pm

Albany

Pierz High School

02/04/2022

5:00pm

Crosby-Ironton

Pierz High School

02/04/2022

7:15pm

Proctor

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

02/04/2022

7:30pm

Thief River Falls

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

02/05/2022

2:00pm

Bemidji

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

02/07/2022

7:30pm

Duluth East

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

02/08/2022

5:00pm

Rush City

Rush City

02/08/2022

5:00pm

Virginia

Rush City

02/08/2022

7:15pm

Duluth Denfeld

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

02/10/2022

7:15pm

Hibbing High School

Hibbing High School

02/10/2022

7:15pm

Hibbing High School

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

02/10/2022

7:30pm

Superior

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

02/11/2022

5:00pm

Cloquet High School

Onamia High School

02/12/2022

3:00pm

Holy Family Catholic

Cloquet Area Recreation Center

02/15/2022

7:15pm

Esko

Esko High School

02/15/2022

7:15pm

Duluth East

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

02/17/2022

7:15pm

Moose Lake

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

02/19/2022

1:30pm

Bemidji

Bemidji High School

02/22/2022

7:15pm

Duluth Denfeld

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 2 - Middle

02/24/2022

7:15pm

Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert High School

02/25/2022

7:15pm

Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids High School

03/01/2022

7:00pm

Providence Academy (MN)

Providence Academy

03/04/2022

7:15pm

Proctor

Proctor High School

04/07/2022

4:00pm

Rock Ridge

Virginia south side tennis courts

04/12/2022

4:15pm

Hermantown

Hermantown High School

04/14/2022

4:15pm

Hermantown

Cloquet High School - Tennis Courts

04/18/2022

4:15pm

Pine City

Cloquet High School - Tennis Courts

04/19/2022

4:15pm

Rock Ridge

Cloquet High School - Tennis Courts

04/21/2022

4:15pm

Aitkin

Cloquet High School - Tennis Courts

04/22/2022

4:00pm

Grand Rapids/Greenway

Grand Rapids Middle School

04/25/2022

4:15pm

Hibbing High School

Hibbing-Lincoln Elementary

04/26/2022

4:15pm

Mora

Mora Civic Center

04/28/2022

4:15pm

Superior

Cloquet High School - Tennis Courts

05/02/2022

4:15pm

Marshall School, Duluth

Cloquet High School - Tennis Courts

05/05/2022

4:15pm

Duluth Denfeld

Cloquet High School - Tennis Courts

05/07/2022

8:30am

St. Francis

Saint Francis High School

05/07/2022

8:30am

North Branch Area Public Schools

Saint Francis High School

05/12/2022

4:15pm

Duluth Denfeld

Laura MacArthur Elementary

05/13/2022

4:15pm

Superior

Superior High School

05/14/2022

9:00am

North Branch Area Public Schools

North Branch High School

05/14/2022

9:00am

Fridley

North Branch High School