Skip to main content

Edina High School

Schedule

Date/Time
Activity
Opponent
Location

09/21/2021

4:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

09/21/2021

7:00pm

Wayzata

Wayzata High School

09/22/2021

4:00pm

Mounds View

Mounds View High School

09/22/2021

4:00pm

Mounds View

Mounds View High School

09/22/2021

5:00pm

Eden Prairie

Edina Community Center

09/22/2021

7:00pm

Eden Prairie

Edina Community Center

09/23/2021

7:00pm

Eden Prairie

Edina High School

09/24/2021

7:00pm

Shakopee

Edina Community Center

09/25/2021

11:00am

Prior Lake

Prior Lake High School

09/25/2021

1:00pm

Prior Lake

Prior Lake High School

09/27/2021

7:00pm

Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti High School

09/28/2021

4:00pm

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

09/28/2021

5:00pm

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

09/28/2021

5:45pm

Waconia

Waconia-Bayview Elementary School

09/28/2021

7:00pm

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

09/28/2021

7:00pm

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

09/29/2021

4:00pm

Blake

Creek Valley Elementary School

09/29/2021

7:00pm

Waconia

Waconia High School

09/30/2021

5:30pm

Buffalo

Edina South View Middle School

10/01/2021

5:00pm

Washburn

Washburn HS

10/01/2021

7:00pm

Washburn

Washburn HS

10/01/2021

7:00pm

Farmington

Edina Community Center

10/02/2021

8:00am

Nova Classical Academy

Blaine HS

10/02/2021

8:00am

Rosemount

Blaine HS

10/02/2021

8:00am

Proctor

Blaine HS

10/02/2021

8:00am

Owatonna

Blaine HS

10/02/2021

8:00am

Osseo

Blaine HS

10/02/2021

8:00am

Highland Park

Blaine HS

10/02/2021

8:00am

Blaine

Blaine HS

10/02/2021

8:00am

Faribault

Blaine HS

10/02/2021

8:00am

Cretin-Derham Hall

Blaine HS

10/02/2021

8:00am

Brainerd-Little Falls

Blaine HS

10/02/2021

8:00am

Anoka

Blaine HS

10/02/2021

1:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Edina Community Center

10/02/2021

3:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Edina Community Center

10/04/2021

4:00pm

Benilde - St. Margaret`s

Creek Valley Elementary School

10/04/2021

7:00pm

Lakeville South

Edina High School

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Roosevelt

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Osseo

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Osseo

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Prior Lake

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

New Prague

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Prior Lake

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Richfield

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Richfield

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Two Rivers

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Roosevelt

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Shakopee

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Shakopee

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Stillwater

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Stillwater

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Two Rivers

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Waconia

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Waconia

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

New Prague

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Hopkins

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Minneapolis Washburn

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Chaska

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Bloomington Kennedy

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Burnsville

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Burnsville

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Chanhassen

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Chanhassen

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Eastview

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Eden Prairie

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Eden Prairie

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Hopkins

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Minneapolis Washburn

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

Chaska

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

5:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka H.S.

10/05/2021

5:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka H.S.

10/05/2021

7:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka H.S.

10/05/2021

7:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka H.S.

10/07/2021

5:00pm

Hopkins

Edina Community Center

10/07/2021

5:30pm

Wayzata

Life Time Fitness-Plymouth

10/07/2021

7:00pm

Hopkins

Edina Community Center

10/07/2021

7:00pm

Hopkins

Edina High School

10/08/2021

7:00pm

Lakeville North

Lakeville North High School

10/09/2021

10:00am

Rocori

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Saint Thomas Academy

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Saint Thomas Academy

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Roseville

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Roseville

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Pequot Lakes

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Rocori

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Red Wing

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Pequot Lakes

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

New London-Spicer

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

New London-Spicer

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Sartell

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Windom

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Sartell

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Staples-Motley

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Staples-Motley

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Stillwater

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Stillwater

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Thief River Falls

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Thief River Falls

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

White Bear Lake Area

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

White Bear Lake Area

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Willmar

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Willmar

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Windom

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Mounds View

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Mounds View

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Sioux Falls Washington

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Minnetonka High School

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Chaska

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Minnetonka High School

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Alexandria Area

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Alexandria Area

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Albany

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Albany

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Becker

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Becker

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Buffalo

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Buffalo

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Chanhassen

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Chanhassen

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Chaska

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Sioux Falls Washington

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Detroit Lakes

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Fergus Falls

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Marshall

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Marshall

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Little Falls

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Highland Park

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Highland Park

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Little Falls

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Fergus Falls

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Farmington

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Farmington

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

East Grand Forks Green Wave

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

East Grand Forks Green Wave

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

10:00am

Detroit Lakes

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/09/2021

1:30pm

Cretin-Derham Hall

Edina Community Center

10/11/2021

7:00pm

Lakeville South

Lakeville South High School

10/12/2021

7:00pm

Maple Grove

Edina High School

10/14/2021

3:40pm

Wayzata

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

3:40pm

Wayzata

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

3:40pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

3:40pm

Hopkins

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

3:40pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

3:40pm

Minnetonka High School

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

3:40pm

Minnetonka High School

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

3:40pm

Hopkins

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

3:40pm

N/A

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

3:40pm

Eden Prairie

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

3:40pm

Eden Prairie

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

3:40pm

Buffalo

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

3:40pm

Buffalo

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

3:40pm

N/A

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

4:10pm

Hopkins

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

4:10pm

Eden Prairie

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

4:10pm

Minnetonka High School

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

4:10pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

4:10pm

Buffalo

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

4:10pm

Wayzata

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

4:10pm

N/A

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

10/14/2021

5:30pm

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie Community Center

10/14/2021

7:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Edina High School

10/15/2021

7:00pm

Eden Prairie

Edina Community Center

10/18/2021

7:00pm

Minneapolis Southwest

Southwest High School

10/21/2021

7:00pm

Eastview

Eastview High School

10/23/2021

9:00am

Maple Lake

Chaska High School

10/23/2021

9:00am

Chaska

Chaska High School

10/23/2021

9:00am

Winona Senior

Chaska High School

10/23/2021

9:00am

Stillwater

Chaska High School

10/23/2021

9:00am

Stewartville

Chaska High School

10/23/2021

9:00am

Mayer Lutheran

Chaska High School

10/23/2021

9:00am

Eagan

Chaska High School

10/23/2021

9:00am

Champlin Park

Chaska High School

10/23/2021

9:00am

Bethlehem Academy

Chaska High School

10/23/2021

9:00am

Bemidji

Chaska High School

10/23/2021

9:00am

Belle Plaine Schools

Chaska High School

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Providence Academy (MN)

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Richfield

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Richfield

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Providence Academy (MN)

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

New Prague

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Patrick Henry

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Patrick Henry

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Parnassus Preparatory

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Parnassus Preparatory

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

New Prague

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Simley

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Saint Thomas Academy

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Saint Thomas Academy

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Shakopee

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Shakopee

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Simley

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Waconia

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Waconia

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Wayzata

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Wayzata

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Minnetonka High School

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Willmar

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Willmar

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Minnetonka High School

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Chanhassen

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Minneapolis Washburn

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Elk River

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Armstrong

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Armstrong

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Academy of Holy Angels

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Minneapolis Washburn

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Chanhassen

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Chaska

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Chaska

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Eden Prairie

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Eden Prairie

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Elk River

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Kaleidoscope Charter

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Heritage Christian Academy

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Minneapolis Southwest

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Minneapolis Southwest

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Minneapolis South

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Minneapolis South

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Academy of Holy Angels

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Kaleidoscope Charter

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Heritage Christian Academy

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Hutchinson

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Hutchinson

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Hopkins

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/25/2021

3:30pm

Hopkins

Bassett Creek Park - Crystal

10/29/2021

7:00pm

Edina

TBD

11/20/2021

2:00pm

Duluth Northern Stars

Heritage Center

11/23/2021

4:00pm

Wayzata

Wayzata High School

11/23/2021

4:00pm

Eden Prairie

Wayzata High School

11/23/2021

4:00pm

Hopkins

Wayzata High School

11/23/2021

4:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Wayzata High School

11/23/2021

4:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Wayzata High School

11/23/2021

4:00pm

Buffalo

Wayzata High School

11/23/2021

7:00pm

Rogers High School

Rogers Ice Arena

11/27/2021

3:00pm

Mounds View

Edina High School

11/30/2021

6:00pm

Breck

Edina High School

11/30/2021

7:00pm

Breck

Braemar Ice Arena

12/02/2021

4:00pm

Hopkins

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/02/2021

4:00pm

Wayzata

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/02/2021

4:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/02/2021

4:00pm

Eden Prairie

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/02/2021

4:00pm

Buffalo

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/02/2021

4:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/02/2021

7:00pm

Hill-Murray

Braemar Ice Arena

12/04/2021

10:00am

Bloomington Kennedy

Edina High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Burnsville

Edina High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Cannon Falls

Edina High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Farmington

Edina High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Grand Rapids

Edina High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Hudson

Edina High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Lake City

Edina High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Little Falls

Edina High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Monticello

Edina High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Sibley East

Edina High School

12/04/2021

8:00pm

White Bear Lake Area

Braemar Ice Arena

12/07/2021

7:00pm

Park Center

Edina Community Center

12/07/2021

7:00pm

Benilde - St. Margaret`s

Braemar Ice Arena

12/09/2021

4:00pm

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie High School

12/09/2021

4:00pm

Buffalo

Eden Prairie High School

12/09/2021

4:00pm

Hopkins

Eden Prairie High School

12/09/2021

4:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Eden Prairie High School

12/09/2021

4:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Eden Prairie High School

12/09/2021

4:00pm

Wayzata

Eden Prairie High School

12/09/2021

6:00pm

Wayzata

Edina High School

12/09/2021

7:00pm

Burnsville

Edina High School

12/09/2021

7:00pm

Chanhassen

Edina Community Center

12/10/2021

7:00pm

Eagan

Eagan High School

12/10/2021

7:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka H.S.

12/16/2021

4:00pm

Hopkins

Buffalo High School

12/16/2021

4:00pm

Wayzata

Buffalo High School

12/16/2021

4:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Buffalo High School

12/16/2021

4:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Buffalo High School

12/16/2021

4:00pm

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

12/16/2021

4:00pm

Eden Prairie

Buffalo High School

12/16/2021

5:00pm

Eden Prairie

Edina High School

12/16/2021

5:00pm

Shakopee

Edina High School

12/16/2021

6:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Edina High School

12/16/2021

7:00pm

Stillwater

St. Croix Valley Rec Center

12/16/2021

7:00pm

Eagan

Eagan High School

12/16/2021

8:30pm

Elk River

Braemar Ice Arena

12/16/2021

8:30pm

Grand Rapids

Braemar Ice Arena

12/16/2021

8:30pm

Eden Prairie

Braemar Ice Arena

12/17/2021

5:30pm

Hopkins

Hopkins North Jr. High

12/17/2021

7:00pm

Hill-Murray

Edina High School

12/17/2021

8:30pm

Elk River

Braemar Ice Arena

12/17/2021

8:30pm

Grand Rapids

Braemar Ice Arena

12/17/2021

8:30pm

Eden Prairie

Braemar Ice Arena

12/18/2021

10:00am

Zimmerman

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Two Rivers

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

St. Cloud Tech

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

New Century Academy

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

South Saint Paul

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Rockford Area

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Patrick Henry

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Park Center

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Norwood Young America

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Spectrum

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Mounds View

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Austin

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Faribault

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Monticello

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Brooklyn Center Centaurs

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Benson

Monticello High School

12/18/2021

7:00pm

Buffalo

Buffalo Ice Arena

12/18/2021

8:30pm

Grand Rapids

Braemar Ice Arena

12/18/2021

8:30pm

Eden Prairie

Braemar Ice Arena

12/18/2021

8:30pm

Elk River

Braemar Ice Arena

12/21/2021

7:00pm

Chaska

Chaska High School

12/21/2021

7:00pm

Wayzata

Plymouth Ice Center

12/21/2021

7:00pm

Chaska

Edina Community Center

12/28/2021

5:00pm

Rogers High School

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/28/2021

5:00pm

Chanhassen

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/28/2021

5:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/28/2021

7:30pm

Chaska

Eden Prairie High School

12/28/2021

7:30pm

Shakopee

Eden Prairie High School

12/28/2021

7:30pm

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie High School

12/29/2021

5:00pm

Chanhassen

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/29/2021

5:00pm

Rogers High School

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/29/2021

5:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/30/2021

7:30pm

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie High School

12/30/2021

7:30pm

Chaska

Eden Prairie High School

12/30/2021

7:30pm

Shakopee

Eden Prairie High School

01/01/2022

8:00pm

Lakeville South

Braemar Ice Arena

01/04/2022

7:00pm

Chaska

Braemar Ice Arena

01/06/2022

4:00pm

Eden Prairie

Edina High School

01/06/2022

4:00pm

Wayzata

Edina High School

01/06/2022

4:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Edina High School

01/06/2022

4:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Edina High School

01/06/2022

4:00pm

Hopkins

Edina High School

01/06/2022

4:00pm

Buffalo

Edina High School

01/06/2022

6:00pm

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie High School

01/06/2022

7:00pm

Eden Prairie

Braemar Ice Arena

01/06/2022

7:00pm

Cretin-Derham Hall

Braemar Ice Arena

01/06/2022

7:00pm

Champlin Park

Edina Community Center

01/06/2022

7:00pm

Blake

Blake School - Hopkins Campus

01/07/2022

5:00pm

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

01/07/2022

5:30pm

Blake

Edina South View Middle School

01/07/2022

6:00pm

Minneapolis South

Edina High School

01/07/2022

7:00pm

Hopkins

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

01/08/2022

8:00am

Washington Technology Magnet

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

01/08/2022

8:00am

Triton

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

01/08/2022

8:00am

St. Thomas Academy

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

01/08/2022

8:00am

St. Paul Humboldt

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

01/08/2022

8:00am

Springfield

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

01/08/2022

8:00am

Park

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

01/08/2022

8:00am

Minneapolis Southwest

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

01/08/2022

8:00am

Minneapolis South

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

01/08/2022

8:00am

Columbia Heights

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

01/08/2022

8:00am

B O L D (BLH/BOLD)

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

01/08/2022

8:00am

Hopkins

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

01/08/2022

8:00am

Como Park

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

01/08/2022

3:00pm

Bloomington Jefferson

Edina Community Center

01/08/2022

3:00pm

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie Community Center

01/08/2022

8:00pm

Benilde - St. Margaret`s

Braemar Ice Arena

01/12/2022

5:00pm

Centennial

Centennial High School

01/12/2022

7:00pm

Burnsville

Centennial High School- Cougar Stadium

01/12/2022

7:00pm

Centennial

Centennial High School- Cougar Stadium

01/12/2022

7:00pm

Minneapolis North Community

Minneapolis North HS

01/13/2022

4:00pm

Hopkins

Hopkins High School

01/13/2022

4:00pm

Buffalo

Hopkins High School

01/13/2022

4:00pm

Eden Prairie

Hopkins High School

01/13/2022

4:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Hopkins High School

01/13/2022

4:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Hopkins High School

01/13/2022

4:00pm

Wayzata

Hopkins High School

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Hopkins

Edina High School

01/14/2022

5:30pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

STMA Middle School East

01/14/2022

7:00pm

Moorhead

Edina Community Center

01/15/2022

9:00am

Edina South View Middle School

01/15/2022

11:00am

Jackson County Central High School

Jackson County Central High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

Martin County West/Fairmont Area

Jackson County Central High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

New Prague

Jackson County Central High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

Owatonna

Jackson County Central High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

Redwood Valley

Jackson County Central High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

Windom

Jackson County Central High School

01/15/2022

11:00am

Worthington

Jackson County Central High School

01/15/2022

7:00pm

Buffalo

Braemar Ice Arena

01/18/2022

7:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Edina Community Center

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka H.S.

01/20/2022

6:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka High School

01/20/2022

7:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka H.S.

01/20/2022

7:00pm

Cretin-Derham Hall

Braemar Ice Arena

01/21/2022

5:30pm

Minnetonka High School

Edina South View Middle School

01/21/2022

7:00pm

Wayzata

Wayzata High School

01/21/2022

7:00pm

Wayzata

Edina High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Andover

Mankato West HS

01/22/2022

10:00am

Nashwauk-Keewatin

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Wadena-Deer Creek

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Virginia

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Superior

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Royalton

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Proctor

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

North Branch Area Public Schools

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Park Rapids

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Fosston

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Jamestown

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Crookston

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

International Falls

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Deer River

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Hibbing High School

Grand Rapids High School

01/22/2022

11:00am

Minnetonka High School

Breck School McKnight Stadium

01/22/2022

11:00am

St. Anthony Village

Breck School McKnight Stadium

01/22/2022

11:00am

Maple Grove Sr.

Breck School McKnight Stadium

01/22/2022

11:00am

Rockford Area

Breck School McKnight Stadium

01/22/2022

11:00am

Breck

Breck School McKnight Stadium

01/22/2022

11:00am

Orono

Breck School McKnight Stadium

01/22/2022

7:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Braemar Ice Arena

01/25/2022

7:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka High School

01/25/2022

7:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Edina High School

01/27/2022

5:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

01/27/2022

6:00pm

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

01/27/2022

7:00pm

Wayzata

Braemar Ice Arena

01/28/2022

5:30pm

Buffalo

Buffalo Community Middle School

01/28/2022

7:00pm

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

01/28/2022

7:00pm

Buffalo

Edina Community Center

01/29/2022

2:00pm

Holy Family Catholic

Braemar Ice Arena

01/29/2022

7:00pm

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie Community Center

02/01/2022

6:00pm

Hopkins

Edina High School

02/02/2022

7:00pm

Eden Prairie

Edina High School

02/02/2022

7:00pm

Eden Prairie

Edina Community Center

02/03/2022

5:00pm

Wayzata

Edina High School

02/04/2022

5:30pm

Wayzata

Edina South View Middle School

02/04/2022

7:00pm

Hill-Murray

Aldrich Arena

02/04/2022

7:00pm

Hopkins

Hopkins Lindbergh Center

02/04/2022

7:00pm

Hopkins

Edina High School

02/05/2022

8:00pm

Hill-Murray

Braemar Ice Arena

02/08/2022

7:00pm

Woodbury

Edina Community Center

02/10/2022

5:00pm

Brainerd-Little Falls

Mounds View High School

02/10/2022

5:00pm

Mounds View

Mounds View High School

02/10/2022

7:00pm

Buffalo

Buffalo Ice Arena

02/11/2022

5:30pm

Eden Prairie

Edina South View Middle School

02/11/2022

7:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

02/11/2022

7:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Edina High School

02/12/2022

3:00pm

Robbinsdale Cooper

Edina High School

02/12/2022

7:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Braemar Ice Arena

02/15/2022

7:00pm

Wayzata

Wayzata High School

02/15/2022

7:00pm

Wayzata

Edina Community Center

02/17/2022

7:00pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

St. Michael Albertville Ice Arena

02/18/2022

7:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka High School

02/18/2022

7:00pm

Minnetonka High School

Edina Community Center

02/19/2022

7:00pm

Wayzata

Plymouth Ice Center

02/22/2022

7:00pm

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

02/22/2022

7:00pm

Buffalo

Edina High School

02/24/2022

6:00pm

Edina South View Middle School

02/25/2022

6:00pm

Edina South View Middle School

02/25/2022

7:00pm

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie High School

02/26/2022

12:00pm

St. Louis Park

St. Louis Park High School Main Gym

02/26/2022

12:00pm

Edina South View Middle School

03/04/2022

7:00pm

Hopkins

Edina Community Center

04/11/2022

4:30pm

Mahtomedi

Mahtomedi High School

04/13/2022

6:30pm

Hopkins

Hopkins High School

04/14/2022

7:30pm

Lakeville North

Lakeville North High School

04/15/2022

4:30pm

Champlin Park (B)

Champlin Park HS

04/15/2022

7:00pm

Stillwater

Stillwater Area High School

04/22/2022

6:30pm

Buffalo

Braemar Field #1

04/23/2022

11:00am

St. Peter

Caswell Park-Mankato

04/23/2022

11:00am

New Ulm

Caswell Park-Mankato

04/23/2022

11:00am

Delano

Caswell Park-Mankato

04/23/2022

11:00am

Chisago Lakes

Caswell Park-Mankato

04/23/2022

11:00am

Chaska

Caswell Park-Mankato

04/23/2022

11:00am

Apple Valley

Caswell Park-Mankato

04/23/2022

11:00am

Mankato West

Caswell Park-Mankato

04/23/2022

3:00pm

Chanhassen

Edina Community Center

04/23/2022

3:00pm

Prior Lake

Prior Lake High School

04/25/2022

6:30pm

Minnetonka High School

Braemar Field #1

04/26/2022

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie High School

04/26/2022

5:30pm

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie High School

04/29/2022

6:30pm

Eden Prairie

Braemar Field #1

05/02/2022

4:30pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

05/03/2022

5:30pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

05/03/2022

7:30pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

05/04/2022

6:30pm

Wayzata

Wayzata High School

05/05/2022

5:30pm

Hopkins

Edina High School

05/05/2022

7:30pm

Hopkins

Edina High School

05/06/2022

6:30pm

Hopkins

Braemar Field #1

05/09/2022

4:30pm

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

05/10/2022

5:30pm

Minnetonka High School

Edina High School

05/10/2022

7:30pm

Minnetonka High School

Edina High School

05/11/2022

6:30pm

Minnetonka High School

Minnetonka High School

05/12/2022

5:30pm

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

05/12/2022

7:30pm

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

05/16/2022

6:30pm

Eden Prairie

Round Lake Park Stadium

05/17/2022

7:00pm

Blake

Edina Community Center

05/18/2022

4:30pm

Saint Michael-Albertville

Braemar Field #1

05/19/2022

5:30pm

Wayzata

Edina High School

05/19/2022

7:30pm

Wayzata

Edina High School

05/20/2022

6:30pm

Wayzata

Wayzata High School

05/24/2022

7:00pm

Rosemount

Edina Community Center

05/26/2022

5:30pm

Stillwater

Edina Community Center