Skip to main content

Fergus Falls High School

Schedule

Date/Time
Activity
Opponent
Location

11/30/2021

7:15pm

Rocori - River Lakes

Paynesville Arena

11/30/2021

7:15pm

Northern Lakes

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

12/02/2021

7:15pm

East Grand Forks Green Wave

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

12/02/2021

7:15pm

Thief River Falls

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

12/03/2021

7:15pm

Breckenridge

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

12/04/2021

8:00am

Perham

Perham High School

12/04/2021

8:00am

Cambridge-Isanti

Perham High School

12/04/2021

8:00am

Detroit Lakes

Perham High School

12/04/2021

8:00am

Maple Grove

Perham High School

12/04/2021

8:00am

Melrose Area

Perham High School

12/04/2021

8:00am

Minnetonka

Perham High School

12/04/2021

8:00am

Watertown-Mayer

Perham High School

12/04/2021

5:00pm

Willmar

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

12/07/2021

5:00pm

West Central Area

Osakis

12/07/2021

5:00pm

Osakis

Osakis

12/07/2021

6:00pm

Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes High School

12/07/2021

7:15pm

Sartell

Sartell - Bernick's Arena

12/07/2021

7:15pm

Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls

12/07/2021

7:15pm

Sartell

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

12/09/2021

6:00pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

FF Roosevelt School

12/09/2021

7:15pm

Sartell/SRR

Sartell - Bernick's Arena

12/09/2021

7:15pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

12/09/2021

7:15pm

St. Cloud Apollo

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

12/10/2021

7:15pm

Rocori

Rocori H.S.

12/11/2021

9:00am

Morris Area

WCA Secondary School, Barrett

12/11/2021

9:00am

Wheaton

WCA Secondary School, Barrett

12/11/2021

9:00am

Pelican Rapids

WCA Secondary School, Barrett

12/11/2021

9:00am

Ottertail Central

WCA Secondary School, Barrett

12/11/2021

9:00am

Alexandria Area HS

WCA Secondary School, Barrett

12/11/2021

9:00am

Dawson-Boyd

WCA Secondary School, Barrett

12/11/2021

9:00am

Canby

WCA Secondary School, Barrett

12/11/2021

9:00am

Benson

WCA Secondary School, Barrett

12/11/2021

9:00am

Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa

WCA Secondary School, Barrett

12/11/2021

9:00am

West Central Area

WCA Secondary School, Barrett

12/11/2021

2:00pm

Hutchinson

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

12/14/2021

6:00pm

Sartell

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

12/14/2021

7:15pm

Brainerd

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

12/14/2021

7:30pm

Perham

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

12/16/2021

5:00pm

Alexandria Area HS

FF Roosevelt School

12/16/2021

5:00pm

Sartell

FF Roosevelt School

12/16/2021

6:00pm

St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

12/16/2021

7:15pm

Willmar

Willmar - Civic Center

12/16/2021

7:15pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.

12/17/2021

7:15pm

Rochester Century

Rochester Graham Arena Complex

12/17/2021

7:15pm

Rocori

Rocori H.S.

12/18/2021

2:00pm

Owatonna

Steele County Four Seasons Center

12/18/2021

2:30pm

Detroit Lakes

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

12/18/2021

4:00pm

Bemidji

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

12/21/2021

6:00pm

Alexandria Area HS

FF Kennedy School - Pool

12/21/2021

6:00pm

Sartell

Sartell - Riverview Intermediate School

12/21/2021

7:15pm

Rocori - River Lakes

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

12/21/2021

7:15pm

Rocori - River Lakes

Richmond - Arena

12/21/2021

7:15pm

Brainerd

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

12/21/2021

7:15pm

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

12/27/2021

7:00pm

New Ulm

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

12/28/2021

7:00pm

Rhinelander

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

12/29/2021

4:00pm

Detroit Lakes

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

12/29/2021

5:00pm

Two Rivers

New Hope Ice Arena

12/31/2021

10:00am

Benson

Benson High School

01/04/2022

7:15pm

Albany

Albany High School

01/04/2022

7:15pm

Detroit Lakes

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

01/06/2022

5:00pm

Rocori

Willmar High School

01/06/2022

5:00pm

Willmar

Willmar High School

01/06/2022

6:00pm

Willmar

FF Roosevelt School

01/06/2022

6:00pm

Willmar

FF Kennedy School - Pool

01/06/2022

7:15pm

Alexandria Area HS

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

01/06/2022

7:15pm

Alexandria Area HS

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

01/06/2022

7:15pm

Alexandria Area HS

Alexandria - Runestone Community Center

01/07/2022

7:00pm

Warroad Public School

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

01/07/2022

7:15pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

01/08/2022

11:00am

Park Rapids Area.

Park Rapids Area High School

01/08/2022

2:30pm

Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes High School

01/11/2022

6:00pm

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

01/11/2022

7:15pm

Detroit Lakes

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

01/11/2022

7:15pm

St. Cloud Crush

St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

01/11/2022

7:15pm

St. Cloud Crush

St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

01/13/2022

5:00pm

St. Cloud Crush

Brainerd H.S.

01/13/2022

6:00pm

Alexandria Area HS

Fergus Falls High School

01/13/2022

7:15pm

Alexandria Area HS

Alexandria Area HS

01/13/2022

7:15pm

Northern Lakes

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

01/13/2022

7:15pm

Willmar

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

01/14/2022

1:00pm

Wadena-Deer Creek.

Lake Park-Audubon High School

01/14/2022

1:00pm

Waubun High School

Lake Park-Audubon High School

01/14/2022

1:00pm

Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus

Lake Park-Audubon High School

01/14/2022

1:00pm

Pelican Rapids

Lake Park-Audubon High School

01/14/2022

1:00pm

Osakis

Lake Park-Audubon High School

01/14/2022

1:00pm

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Lake Park-Audubon High School

01/14/2022

1:00pm

Lake Park Audubon

Lake Park-Audubon High School

01/15/2022

3:00pm

Little Falls

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

01/15/2022

7:00pm

Perham

Perham High School

01/15/2022

8:30pm

Perham

Perham High School

01/18/2022

5:00pm

Detroit Lakes

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School

01/18/2022

5:00pm

Minnewaska Area

Long Prairie-Grey Eagle High School

01/18/2022

6:00pm

Moorhead

Fergus Falls Roosevelt Gym

01/18/2022

7:15pm

Crookston

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

01/18/2022

7:15pm

St. Cloud Tech

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Bemidji

FF Roosevelt School

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

FF Roosevelt School

01/20/2022

6:00pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

FF Kennedy School - Pool

01/20/2022

6:00pm

St. Cloud Crush

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

01/20/2022

7:15pm

Hawley

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

01/20/2022

7:15pm

Sartell

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

01/20/2022

7:15pm

Alexandria Area HS

Alexandria - Runestone Community Center

01/21/2022

7:15pm

Willmar

Willmar High School

01/22/2022

2:00pm

Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes High School

01/25/2022

5:00pm

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School

01/25/2022

5:00pm

Moorhead

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School

01/25/2022

6:00pm

Perham

Perham High School

01/25/2022

7:15pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids - Arena East

01/25/2022

7:15pm

Sartell/SRR

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

01/27/2022

5:00pm

Lake Park Audubon

Thief River Falls

01/27/2022

5:00pm

Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls

01/27/2022

6:00pm

Sartell

Sartell High School

01/27/2022

7:00pm

Hawley

Hawley High School Gym

01/27/2022

7:15pm

Crookston

Crookston

01/28/2022

7:15pm

Sartell

Sartell High School

01/28/2022

7:15pm

Moorhead

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

01/29/2022

2:00pm

Wadena-Deer Creek

Wadena Community Center

01/31/2022

7:15pm

St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

01/31/2022

7:15pm

Moorhead

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

01/31/2022

7:15pm

Moorhead

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

02/03/2022

4:00pm

Pierz

FF Roosevelt School

02/03/2022

4:00pm

Roseau

FF Roosevelt School

02/03/2022

4:00pm

Pequot Lakes/Pine River Backus

FF Roosevelt School

02/03/2022

4:00pm

Melrose Area

FF Roosevelt School

02/03/2022

6:00pm

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

02/03/2022

6:00pm

Tech/Rocori

FF Kennedy School - Pool

02/03/2022

7:15pm

Rocori

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

02/03/2022

7:15pm

Willmar

Willmar - Civic Center

02/03/2022

7:15pm

Willmar

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

02/04/2022

7:00pm

Prairie Centre

Prairie Centre

02/04/2022

7:15pm

Sartell

Sartell High School

02/05/2022

1:00pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

FF Roosevelt School

02/05/2022

1:00pm

Willmar

FF Roosevelt School

02/05/2022

1:00pm

St. Cloud Crush

FF Roosevelt School

02/05/2022

1:00pm

Sartell

FF Roosevelt School

02/05/2022

1:00pm

Brainerd

FF Roosevelt School

02/05/2022

1:00pm

Alexandria Area HS

FF Roosevelt School

02/05/2022

5:30pm

Becker

Alexandria Area HS

02/08/2022

7:15pm

Brainerd-Little Falls

Brainerd - Essentia Health Sports Center

02/08/2022

7:15pm

Rocori - River Lakes

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

02/08/2022

7:15pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

02/10/2022

5:00pm

Pelican Rapids

FF Roosevelt School

02/10/2022

5:00pm

Wadena-Deer Creek

FF Roosevelt School

02/10/2022

7:15pm

Alexandria Area HS

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

02/10/2022

7:15pm

Rocori

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

02/11/2022

7:15pm

St. Cloud Crush

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

02/12/2022

10:00am

Willmar

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

02/12/2022

10:00am

St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

02/12/2022

10:00am

Sartell

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

02/12/2022

10:00am

Sauk Rapids-Rice

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

02/12/2022

10:00am

Brainerd

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

02/12/2022

10:00am

Alexandria Area HS

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

02/12/2022

10:00am

Tech/Rocori

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

02/12/2022

2:30pm

Bemidji

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

02/15/2022

7:15pm

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

02/15/2022

7:15pm

Bemidji

Fergus Falls Ice Arena

02/15/2022

7:15pm

Brainerd

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

02/17/2022

7:15pm

St. Cloud Crush

St. Cloud - Municipal Athletic Center

02/17/2022

7:15pm

Willmar

Willmar High School

02/18/2022

7:15pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S.

02/22/2022

7:15pm

Alexandria Area HS

Alexandria Area HS

02/22/2022

7:15pm

Alexandria Area HS

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

02/24/2022

7:15pm

Bemidji

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

02/24/2022

7:15pm

St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

02/26/2022

2:30pm

Perham

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

03/01/2022

7:15pm

Willmar

FF Kennedy School - Gold Gym

03/15/2022

4:00pm

St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

03/15/2022

4:00pm

Alexandria Area HS

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

03/15/2022

4:00pm

Brainerd

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

03/15/2022

4:00pm

Rocori

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

03/15/2022

4:00pm

Sartell

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

03/15/2022

4:00pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

03/15/2022

4:00pm

St. Cloud Apollo

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

03/15/2022

4:00pm

Willmar

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Sartell

Sartell H.S.

04/12/2022

5:00pm

Brainerd

Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex

04/14/2022

4:00pm

Rocori

Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex

04/14/2022

4:30pm

St. Cloud Crush

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

04/14/2022

7:00pm

St. Cloud Crush

St. Cloud - Putz Field

04/19/2022

4:00pm

St. Cloud Crush

St. Cloud Apollo H.S.

04/19/2022

4:30pm

Brainerd

FF Kennedy School

04/21/2022

4:00pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex

04/21/2022

4:30pm

Willmar

FF Kennedy School

04/21/2022

5:00pm

Sartell

Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field

04/26/2022

4:00pm

Rocori

Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex

04/26/2022

4:30pm

Alexandria Area HS

Alexandria Area H.S.

04/28/2022

4:00pm

Alexandria Area HS

Alexandria Area HS

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Sartell

FF Kennedy School

04/28/2022

5:00pm

Alexandria Area HS

Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex

05/02/2022

4:30pm

East Grand Forks Green Wave

East Grand Forks High School

05/03/2022

4:30pm

St. Cloud Crush

FF Kennedy School

05/03/2022

4:30pm

Sartell

Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex

05/03/2022

5:00pm

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

05/05/2022

4:30pm

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

05/05/2022

5:00pm

St. Cloud Crush

Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex

05/10/2022

4:30pm

Willmar

Willmar High School

05/10/2022

4:30pm

Willmar

Willmar High School

05/10/2022

5:00pm

Willmar

Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex

05/12/2022

4:00pm

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field

05/12/2022

4:30pm

Alexandria Area HS

FF Kennedy School

05/12/2022

4:30pm

Brainerd

Fergus Falls - DeLagoon Soccer Complex

05/16/2022

5:00pm

Crookston

Fergus Falls American Legion Field

05/19/2022

5:00pm

Alexandria Area HS

Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field

05/24/2022

5:00pm

Perham

Perham High School

05/26/2022

5:00pm

Thief River Falls

Fergus Falls American Legion Field