Skip to main content

Fertile-Beltrami High School

Schedule

Date/Time
Activity
Opponent
Location

10/19/2021

7:30pm

Fosston

Fosston High School

10/20/2021

7:00pm

Cass Lake-Bena

Fertile Field

11/15/2021

3:30pm

All

Fertile-Beltrami High School

11/22/2021

3:30pm

TBD

Fertile-Beltrami High School

11/30/2021

7:30pm

Kelliher/Northome

Fertile-Beltrami High School

12/02/2021

7:30pm

BGMR

Greenbush-Middle River High School

12/02/2021

7:30pm

Red Lake Falls

Fertile-Beltrami High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

Fosston/Bagley

Fosston High School

12/06/2021

7:30pm

Win-E-Mac

Win-E-Mac High School

12/07/2021

7:30pm

Fosston/Bagley

Fertile-Beltrami High School

12/07/2021

7:30pm

Win-E-Mac

Win-E-Mac High School

12/10/2021

7:30pm

Fosston

Fertile-Beltrami High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Barnesville

Barnesville High School

12/13/2021

7:30pm

Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena High School

12/13/2021

7:30pm

Lake Park Audubon

Fertile-Beltrami High School

12/14/2021

5:00pm

Grafton

Grafton High School

12/14/2021

5:00pm

Hillsboro Burros

Grafton High School

12/14/2021

7:30pm

Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena High School

12/14/2021

7:30pm

Lake Park Audubon

Fertile-Beltrami High School

12/17/2021

10:45am

Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena High School

12/17/2021

7:30pm

Norman County East (NCE/UH)

Ulen-Hitterdal High School

12/18/2021

10:45am

Cass Lake-Bena

Cass Lake-Bena High School

12/18/2021

1:30pm

Blackduck Public

Ralph Engelstad Arena - TRF

12/18/2021

3:00pm

Blackduck Public

Ralph Engelstad Arena - Thief River Falls

12/21/2021

7:30pm

Northern Freeze (MCC HS - Tri County HS)

Fertile-Beltrami High School

12/23/2021

7:30pm

Sacred Heart

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/03/2022

7:30pm

Northern Freeze-Marshall County Central & Tri-County

Newfolden

01/03/2022

7:30pm

Bagley High School

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/04/2022

5:00pm

BGMR

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/04/2022

5:00pm

Blackduck Public

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/04/2022

7:30pm

Bagley High School

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/06/2022

6:00pm

Climax-Fisher

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/06/2022

7:30pm

Climax-Fisher

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/07/2022

4:30pm

Central Cass

Central Cass High School Casselton, ND

01/07/2022

7:30pm

Warren/Alvarado/Oslo

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/08/2022

9:30am

Central Cass

Central Cass High School Casselton, ND

01/10/2022

7:30pm

Warren/Alvarado/Oslo

Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School

01/11/2022

7:30pm

Clearbrook-Gonvick

Clearbrook-Gonvick High School

01/11/2022

7:30pm

Crookston

Crookston High School

01/11/2022

7:30pm

Blackduck Public

Crookston High School

01/13/2022

7:30pm

Mahnomen

Mahnomen High School

01/14/2022

1:00pm

Lake Park Audubon

Lake Park-Audubon High School

01/14/2022

7:30pm

Crookston

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/14/2022

7:30pm

Mahnomen

Mahnomen High School

01/17/2022

7:30pm

Norman County East (NCE/UH)

Twin Valley, MN

01/18/2022

7:00pm

Park Rapids Area.

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/18/2022

7:45pm

Win-E-Mac

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Pelican Rapids

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley High School

01/20/2022

7:30pm

Win-E-Mac

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/21/2022

7:30pm

Fosston

Fosston High School

01/22/2022

10:00am

Thief River Falls

Ralph Engelstad Arena - TRF

01/24/2022

7:30pm

Fosston

Fosston High School

01/24/2022

7:30pm

Thief River Falls

Thief River Falls High School

01/25/2022

7:30pm

AB/NCW

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/27/2022

7:30pm

Ada-Borup-West

Fertile-Beltrami High School

01/29/2022

10:00am

Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids High School

01/29/2022

7:30pm

RLC Basketball Coop

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/03/2022

6:00pm

Barnesville

Barnesville High School

02/03/2022

7:30pm

Bagley High School

Bagley High School

02/03/2022

7:30pm

Fosston

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/04/2022

7:30pm

Bagley High School

Bagley High School

02/05/2022

9:30am

Walker-Hackensack-Akeley

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/05/2022

9:30am

Valley City

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/05/2022

9:30am

Thief River Falls

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/05/2022

9:30am

United Clay Becker

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/05/2022

9:30am

Deer River

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/05/2022

9:30am

Roseau

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/05/2022

9:30am

Pelican Rapids

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/05/2022

9:30am

Crookston

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/05/2022

9:30am

Blackduck Public

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/07/2022

7:30pm

Park Christian

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/08/2022

7:30pm

Park Christian

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/10/2022

7:30pm

Mahnomen/Waubun

Waubun High School

02/10/2022

7:30pm

East Grand Forks Green Wave

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/11/2022

6:00pm

Climax-Fisher

Climax-Shelly High School

02/11/2022

7:30pm

Climax-Fisher

Climax-Shelly High School

02/14/2022

7:30pm

Sacred Heart

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/17/2022

6:00pm

Kittson Central

Kittson Central High School

02/17/2022

7:30pm

Kittson Central

Kittson Central High School

02/18/2022

6:00pm

TBA

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/22/2022

7:30pm

Red Lake County

Plummer High School

02/22/2022

7:30pm

Goodridge-Grygla

Fertile-Beltrami High School

02/24/2022

6:00pm

Stephen-Argyle Central

Stephen-Argyle Central High School

02/24/2022

7:30pm

Stephen-Argyle Central

Stephen-Argyle Central High School

02/25/2022

7:30pm

Red Lake County Central

Plummer High School