Skip to main content

Fillmore Central High School

Schedule

Date/Time
Activity
Opponent
Location

10/19/2021

4:00pm

La Crescent-Hokah

LaCrescent High School

10/19/2021

4:00pm

La Crescent-Hokah

LaCrescent High School

10/20/2021

7:00pm

Cotter Schools

Winona State University

10/28/2021

4:30pm

Rochester

Northern HIlls

10/28/2021

4:30pm

Rochester

Northern HIlls

11/27/2021

8:00am

United South Central

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

Triton

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

St. Charles

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

Spring Grove Public Schools

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

Southland

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

Schaeffer Academy

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

Rochester Lourdes

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

NRHEG

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

Leroy-Ostrander

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

Grand Meadow

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

GMLOK Base/SB

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

Chatfield

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

Cannon Falls

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

Blooming Prairie

Hayfield High School

11/27/2021

8:00am

Hayfield

Hayfield High School

11/30/2021

7:30pm

Cotter Schools

Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec

12/02/2021

5:00pm

Lake City

Lake City High School

12/02/2021

5:00pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Lake City High School

12/03/2021

7:30pm

Grand Meadow

Grand Meadow High School

12/03/2021

7:30pm

Grand Meadow

Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston

12/07/2021

7:30pm

Rushford-Peterson

Fillmore Central High School

12/07/2021

7:30pm

Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson High School

12/10/2021

5:00pm

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/10/2021

5:00pm

Dover-Eyota

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/11/2021

9:00am

Logan

Logan High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Wabasha-Kellogg

Rushford-Peterson High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Southland

Rushford-Peterson High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Rushford-Peterson High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Stewartville

Rushford-Peterson High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Triton

Rushford-Peterson High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Rushford-Peterson High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Kingsland High School

Rushford-Peterson High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Houston Public Schools

Rushford-Peterson High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Goodhue

Rushford-Peterson High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Dover-Eyota

Rushford-Peterson High School

12/11/2021

10:00am

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson High School

12/11/2021

7:30pm

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston

12/13/2021

7:30pm

Hayfield

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/14/2021

5:30pm

Riceville

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/14/2021

5:30pm

Triton

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/14/2021

7:30pm

La Crescent-Hokah

La Crescent High School

12/14/2021

7:30pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston

12/17/2021

7:30pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Caledonia Area High School

12/17/2021

7:30pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Fillmore Central High School

12/18/2021

10:00am

Pipestone

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/18/2021

10:00am

La Crescent-Hokah

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/18/2021

10:00am

Winona Senior

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/18/2021

10:00am

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/18/2021

10:00am

Wabasha-Kellogg

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/18/2021

10:00am

GMLOS

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/18/2021

10:00am

North Fayette

Luther College

12/18/2021

10:00am

Decorah

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/18/2021

10:00am

Triton

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/18/2021

10:00am

Chatfield

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/18/2021

11:30am

North Fayette

Luther College

12/21/2021

5:00pm

South Winneshiek

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/21/2021

5:00pm

Waukon

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/28/2021

5:30pm

Kingsland High School

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/28/2021

7:00pm

Kingsland High School

Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston

01/04/2022

7:30pm

Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura High School

01/04/2022

7:30pm

Lewiston-Altura

Fillmore Cental High School

01/06/2022

5:00pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

01/06/2022

5:00pm

Caledonia

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

01/06/2022

7:30pm

Lanesboro

Lanesboro High School

01/07/2022

7:30pm

Chatfield

Chatfield High School

01/07/2022

7:30pm

Chatfield

Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston

01/08/2022

10:00am

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

Winona Senior High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Wabasha-Kellogg

Winona Senior High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Tri-City United

Winona Senior High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Stewartville

Winona Senior High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

St. Charles

Winona Senior High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Winona Senior High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Byron Public Schools

Winona Senior High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Lake City

Winona Senior High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Kasson-Mantorville

Winona Senior High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Houston

Winona Senior High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Dover-Eyota

Winona Senior High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Chatfield

Winona Senior High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

Winona Senior

Winona Senior High School

01/13/2022

7:30pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

PEM High School

01/13/2022

7:30pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Fillmore Central High School

01/14/2022

5:00pm

Chatfield

Wabasha-Kellogg High School

01/14/2022

5:00pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Wabasha-Kellogg High School

01/14/2022

7:30pm

Spring Grove Public Schools

Fillmore Middle School/Preston

01/15/2022

10:00am

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Winona Senior

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Wabasha-Kellogg

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

South Saint Paul

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Saint Thomas Academy

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Pine Island

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Maple River

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Logan

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Richfield

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Lake City

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

La Crescent-Hokah

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Eau Claire North

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Cochrane Fountain City

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Caledonia Area Public Schools

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Byron Public Schools

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Burnsville

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Austin

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

PEM: Elgin-Millville High School

01/17/2022

7:30pm

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota High School

01/17/2022

7:30pm

Dover-Eyota

Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston

01/20/2022

7:30pm

Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy

01/20/2022

7:30pm

Schaeffer Academy

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

01/21/2022

7:30pm

Saint Charles

Saint Charles High School

01/21/2022

7:30pm

Saint Charles

Fillmore Cental High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Triton

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Tri-City United

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

St. James Area

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Saint Charles

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Lakeville South

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Norwood Young America

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Elk River

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Delano

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Pine Island

Pine Island High School

01/24/2022

7:30pm

Leroy-Ostrander

LeRoy-Ostrander High School

01/24/2022

7:30pm

Leroy-Ostrander

Fillmore Middle School/Preston

01/25/2022

7:30pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston

01/27/2022

7:30pm

Cotter Schools

Cotter Gym - John Nett Rec

01/27/2022

7:30pm

Cotter Schools

Fillmore Central High School

01/29/2022

10:00am

New Richland-H-E-G

Rochester Century High School

01/29/2022

10:00am

St. Paul Highland Park

Rochester Century High School

01/29/2022

10:00am

Rochester Century

Rochester Century High School

01/29/2022

10:00am

Cannon Falls

Rochester Century High School

01/29/2022

10:00am

Burnsville

Rochester Century High School

01/29/2022

10:00am

Roosevelt

Rochester Century High School

01/29/2022

10:00am

Waseca Public

Rochester Century High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Triton

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Stewartville

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Southland

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Hayfield

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Saint Charles

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Kingsland High School

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Houston Public Schools

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Chatfield

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Dover-Eyota

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/29/2022

12:00pm

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/31/2022

7:15pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Pacelli High School

01/31/2022

7:30pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

02/03/2022

5:00pm

Saint Charles

Saint Charles High School

02/03/2022

5:00pm

Austin

Saint Charles High School

02/03/2022

5:00pm

GMLOS

Saint Charles High School

02/03/2022

7:30pm

Houston Public Schools

Houston High School

02/03/2022

7:30pm

Houston Public Schools

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

02/04/2022

7:30pm

Southland

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

02/05/2022

10:00am

Wabasha-Kellogg

Wabasha-Kellogg High School

02/07/2022

7:30pm

Mabel-Canton Schools

Mabel-Canton High School

02/07/2022

7:30pm

Mabel-Canton Schools

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

02/08/2022

5:00pm

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

Lanesboro High School

02/08/2022

5:00pm

Stewartville School District

Lanesboro High School

02/08/2022

7:30pm

Southland

Southland High School

02/08/2022

7:30pm

Spring Grove Public Schools

Spring Grove High School

02/10/2022

7:30pm

Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson High School

02/10/2022

7:30pm

Rushford-Peterson

Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston

02/11/2022

7:00pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

PEM High School

02/12/2022

10:00am

Lake City

Lake City High School

02/15/2022

7:30pm

La Crescent-Hokah

La Crescent High School

02/15/2022

7:30pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Fillmore Cental High School

02/17/2022

7:30pm

Lanesboro

Fillmore Middle School/Preston

02/18/2022

7:30pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Caledonia Area High School

02/18/2022

7:30pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston

02/22/2022

7:30pm

Cotter Schools

Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston

04/05/2022

5:00pm

Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura High School

04/05/2022

5:00pm

Lewiston-Altura

Preston City Park

04/08/2022

4:30pm

Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson High School

04/08/2022

5:00pm

Rushford-Peterson

Fillmore Middle School/Preston

04/11/2022

5:00pm

Southland

Adams Athletic Complex

04/11/2022

5:00pm

Southland

Preston City Park

04/12/2022

5:00pm

Cotter Schools

Fillmore Middle School/Preston

04/12/2022

5:00pm

Cotter Schools

Cotter Fields - Softball

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Ma Cal Grove Country Club (Caledonia)

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Ma Cal Grove Country Club (Caledonia)

04/19/2022

5:00pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Wabasha-Kellogg High School

04/19/2022

5:00pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Fillmore Middle School/Preston

04/21/2022

4:30pm

Mabel-Canton

Mabel-Canton High School

04/21/2022

4:30pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Harmony Golf Course

04/21/2022

4:30pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Harmony Golf Course

04/21/2022

5:00pm

Schaeffer Academy

Preston City Park

04/22/2022

4:00pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Caledonia Area High School

04/22/2022

4:00pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Preston City Park

04/22/2022

4:30pm

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

Harmony Golf Course

04/22/2022

4:30pm

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

Harmony Golf Course

04/25/2022

4:30pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)

04/25/2022

4:30pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)

04/25/2022

4:30pm

Schaeffer Academy

TBD

04/26/2022

5:00pm

Chatfield

Chatfield High School

04/26/2022

5:00pm

Chatfield

Fillmore Middle School/Preston

04/28/2022

5:00pm

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota High School

04/28/2022

5:00pm

Dover-Eyota

Preston City Park

05/02/2022

4:00pm

Houston Public Schools

Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston

05/02/2022

4:30pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Valley High Golf Course

05/02/2022

4:30pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Valley High Golf Course

05/02/2022

5:00pm

Mabel-Canton

Preston City Park

05/03/2022

5:00pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

PEM High School

05/03/2022

5:00pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Fillmore Middle School/Preston

05/05/2022

1:00pm

Houston Public Schools

Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)

05/05/2022

1:00pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)

05/05/2022

1:00pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)

05/05/2022

1:00pm

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)

05/05/2022

1:00pm

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)

05/05/2022

1:00pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)

05/05/2022

1:00pm

Houston Public Schools

Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)

05/05/2022

1:00pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)

05/05/2022

1:00pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)

05/05/2022

1:00pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Coffee Mill Golf Course (Wabasha)

05/05/2022

4:00pm

La Crescent-Hokah

La Crescent High School

05/05/2022

4:00pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Fillmore Middle School/Preston

05/06/2022

4:30pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Harmony Golf Course

05/06/2022

4:30pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Harmony Golf Course

05/09/2022

4:30pm

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

Ferndale Country Club (Rushford)

05/09/2022

4:30pm

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

Ferndale Country Club (Rushford)

05/10/2022

5:00pm

Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson High School

05/10/2022

5:00pm

Rushford-Peterson

Preston City Park

05/13/2022

4:30pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Harmony Golf Course

05/13/2022

4:30pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Harmony Golf Course

05/13/2022

5:00pm

Cotter Schools

Cotter High School

05/13/2022

5:00pm

Cotter Schools

Preston City Park

05/14/2022

11:00am

Goodhue

Preston City Park

05/14/2022

11:00am

Houston Public Schools

Preston City Park

05/14/2022

11:00am

Lake City

Preston City Park

05/17/2022

5:00pm

Saint Charles

Saint Charles High School

05/17/2022

5:00pm

Saint Charles

Preston City Park

05/19/2022

5:00pm

Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura High School

05/19/2022

5:00pm

Lewiston-Altura

Fillmore Middle School/Preston

05/20/2022

4:30pm

Spring Grove Public Schools

Fillmore Central Elementary/Preston