Skip to main content

Grand Meadow High School

Schedule

Date/Time
Activity
Opponent
Location

10/19/2021

4:00pm

La Crescent-Hokah

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School

10/19/2021

4:00pm

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School

10/19/2021

4:00pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School

10/19/2021

4:00pm

Chatfield

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School

10/19/2021

4:00pm

Cotter Schools

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School

10/19/2021

4:00pm

Dover-Eyota

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School

10/19/2021

4:00pm

Fillmore Central

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School

10/19/2021

4:00pm

Kingsland High School

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School

10/19/2021

4:00pm

Lewiston-Altura

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School

10/19/2021

4:00pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School

10/19/2021

4:00pm

Rushford

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School

10/19/2021

4:00pm

Saint Charles

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School

10/19/2021

4:00pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

La Crescent-Hokah Middle/High School

10/20/2021

7:00pm

Kingsland High School

Kingsland Football Field

11/30/2021

7:15pm

Leroy-Ostrander

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

12/03/2021

7:15pm

Fillmore Central

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

12/03/2021

7:30pm

Fillmore Central

Fillmore Middle School/Preston

12/04/2021

9:00am

Woodbury

Woodbury High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

Anoka

Woodbury High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

Blaine

Woodbury High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

Rochester Mayo

Woodbury High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

St. Francis

Woodbury High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

Two Rivers

Woodbury High School

12/07/2021

7:15pm

Southland

Southland High School

12/07/2021

7:15pm

Southland

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

12/09/2021

7:15pm

Randolph

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

12/10/2021

5:00pm

Caledonia

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

12/10/2021

5:00pm

Chatfield

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

12/11/2021

9:30am

South Winneshiek

South Winneshiek

12/11/2021

11:30am

Crestwood

Luther College

12/11/2021

12:30pm

Crestwood

Decorah High School

12/14/2021

7:15pm

Kingsland High School

Kingsland High School

12/14/2021

7:15pm

Kingsland High School

Grand Meadow High School Gym

12/16/2021

5:00pm

Triton

Triton HS gym

12/16/2021

5:00pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Triton HS gym

12/17/2021

7:15pm

Houston Public Schools

Houston High School

12/17/2021

7:15pm

Houston Public Schools

Grand Meadow High School Gym

12/18/2021

10:00am

Fillmore Central

Fillmore Central

12/21/2021

7:15pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Pacelli High School

12/21/2021

7:15pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

12/28/2021

5:15pm

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Hayfield High School

12/28/2021

6:00pm

Cannon Falls

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

12/28/2021

6:00pm

Medford (MN)

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

12/28/2021

6:00pm

AC/GE

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

12/29/2021

10:00am

Rogers High School

Rogers High School

12/29/2021

12:00pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Hayfield High School

12/29/2021

6:00pm

AC/GE

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

12/29/2021

6:00pm

Cannon Falls

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

12/29/2021

6:00pm

Medford (MN)

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

12/30/2021

10:00am

Rogers High School

Rogers High School

01/04/2022

7:15pm

Hayfield

Hayfield High School

01/04/2022

7:15pm

Hayfield

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

01/06/2022

5:00pm

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

Lewiston-Altura High School

01/06/2022

5:00pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Lewiston-Altura High School

01/07/2022

7:15pm

Leroy-Ostrander

LeRoy-Ostrander High School

01/07/2022

7:15pm

Leroy-Ostrander

Grand Meadow High School Gym

01/08/2022

9:30am

Oakdale

Park High School - Cottage Grove

01/11/2022

7:15pm

Spring Grove Public Schools

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

01/11/2022

7:15pm

Spring Grove Public Schools

Spring Grove H.S. Gym

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Westfield Razorbacks

Hayfield High School

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Hayfield High School

01/13/2022

5:00pm

WEM/JWP coop

Blooming Prairie High School

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie High School

01/13/2022

7:15pm

Pine Island

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

01/14/2022

7:15pm

Glenville-Emmons

Glenville-Emmons H.S. Gym

01/15/2022

8:00am

Rochester Century

Stewartville High School

01/15/2022

8:00am

Westfield Razorbacks

Stewartville High School

01/15/2022

8:00am

Saint Clair

Stewartville High School

01/15/2022

8:00am

Rochester Mayo

Stewartville High School

01/15/2022

8:00am

Rochester John Marshall

Stewartville High School

01/15/2022

8:00am

New Richland-H-E-G

Stewartville High School

01/15/2022

8:00am

New Hampton

Stewartville High School

01/15/2022

8:00am

Medford (MN)

Stewartville High School

01/15/2022

8:00am

Madelia

Stewartville High School

01/15/2022

8:00am

Highland Park

Stewartville High School

01/15/2022

8:00am

Stewartville

Stewartville High School

01/18/2022

7:15pm

Southland

Southland High School

01/18/2022

7:15pm

Southland

Grand Meadow High School Gym

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Goodhue

Goodhue High School

01/20/2022

5:00pm

Kasson-Mantorville

Goodhue High School

01/20/2022

7:15pm

Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie High School

01/20/2022

7:15pm

Blooming Prairie

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

01/25/2022

7:15pm

Schaeffer Academy

Schaeffer Academy Gym, Rochester

01/25/2022

7:15pm

Schaeffer Academy

Grand Meadow High School Gym

01/27/2022

5:00pm

Dover-Eyota

Dover Eyota High School

01/27/2022

5:00pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Dover Eyota High School

01/28/2022

7:15pm

Kingsland High School

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

01/28/2022

7:15pm

Kingsland High School

Kingsland High School

01/29/2022

2:15pm

Rushford-Peterson

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

01/29/2022

9:30pm

Wisconsin Dells

Wisconsin Dells

02/01/2022

7:15pm

Mabel-Canton Schools

Mabel-Canton H.S. Gym

02/01/2022

7:15pm

Mabel-Canton Schools

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

02/03/2022

5:00pm

St. Charles

Saint Charles High School

02/03/2022

5:00pm

FC/L/MC

Saint Charles High School

02/04/2022

7:15pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Lyle High School

02/04/2022

7:15pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Grand Meadow High School Gym

02/08/2022

7:15pm

Lewiston-Altura

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

02/08/2022

7:30pm

Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston Altura HS

02/10/2022

5:00pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

02/10/2022

7:15pm

Mabel-Canton

Mabel-Canton HS Gym

02/11/2022

7:15pm

Lanesboro

Lanesboro H.S. - Gym

02/11/2022

7:15pm

Lanesboro

Grand Meadow High School Gym

02/12/2022

1:30pm

Chatfield

Chatfield High School

02/15/2022

7:30pm

Rushford-Peterson

Rushford-Peterson High School

02/17/2022

7:15pm

Leroy-Ostrander

Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym

02/17/2022

7:15pm

AC/GE

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

02/18/2022

7:15pm

Lanesboro

Lanesboro H.S. - Gym

02/18/2022

7:15pm

Pine Island

Grand Meadow High School - Legacy Gym

02/25/2022

7:15pm

Glenville-Emmons

Grand Meadow High School Gym

04/01/2022

4:30pm

Spring Grove Public Schools

Spring Grove Baseball Field

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Pine Island

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

NRHEG

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Medford (MN)

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Pine Island

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Southland

Kingsland High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Southland

Kingsland High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Medford (MN)

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

NRHEG

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Blooming Prairie

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Blooming Prairie

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Bethlehem Academy

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Bethlehem Academy

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Hayfield

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Hayfield

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Hayfield High School

04/08/2022

4:30pm

Kingsland High School

Cedar River Golf Course (Adams)

04/08/2022

4:30pm

Kingsland High School

Cedar River Golf Course (Adams)

04/08/2022

4:30pm

Schaeffer Academy

TBA

04/08/2022

4:30pm

Schaeffer Academy

TBA

04/11/2022

4:30pm

Houston Public Schools

Valley High Golf Course, Houston

04/11/2022

4:30pm

Houston Public Schools

Valley High Golf Course, Houston

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Chatfield

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Triton

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Triton

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Lanesboro

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Chatfield

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Lanesboro

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Byron Public Schools

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Stewartville

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Blooming Prairie

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Blooming Prairie

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons

Kingsland High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons

Kingsland High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Stewartville

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

Byron Public Schools

Stewartville High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

R.A.C.E. Jaguars

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

R.A.C.E. Jaguars

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

R.A.C.E. Jaguars

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

R.A.C.E. Jaguars

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Rushford

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Rushford

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Saint Charles

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Rushford

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Saint Charles

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Saint Charles

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Saint Charles

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Rushford

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Lewiston-Altura

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Fillmore Central

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Cotter Schools

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Cotter Schools

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Cotter Schools

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Cotter Schools

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Fillmore Central

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Fillmore Central

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Lewiston-Altura

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Lewiston-Altura

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Lewiston-Altura

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Fillmore Central

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Dover-Eyota High School

04/19/2022

4:30pm

Houston Public Schools

Houston High School

04/19/2022

4:30pm

Houston Public Schools

Houston High School

04/22/2022

4:30pm

Glenville-Emmons

Cedar River Golf Course (Adams)

04/22/2022

4:30pm

Mabel-Canton Schools

Mabel-Canton H.S. Athletic Field

04/22/2022

4:30pm

Glenville-Emmons

Cedar River Golf Course (Adams)

04/22/2022

4:30pm

Mabel-Canton Schools

Mabel-Canton H.S. Athletic Field

04/25/2022

4:30pm

Lanesboro

Lanesboro Golf Course

04/25/2022

4:30pm

Lewiston-Altura

Kingsland High School

04/25/2022

4:30pm

Lanesboro

Lanesboro Golf Course

04/26/2022

4:30pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Kingsland High School

04/26/2022

4:30pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Kingsland High School

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Wabasha-Kellogg

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Saint Charles

Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Saint Charles

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Hayfield

Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Hayfield

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Dover-Eyota

Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Dover-Eyota

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Blooming Prairie

Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Blooming Prairie

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

04/29/2022

4:30pm

Southland

Cedar River Golf Course (Adams)

04/29/2022

4:30pm

Southland

Cedar River Golf Course (Adams)

04/29/2022

4:30pm

Spring Grove Public Schools

Kingsland High School

05/02/2022

4:30pm

Kingsland High School

Spring Valley golf course

05/02/2022

4:30pm

Kingsland High School

Spring Valley golf course

05/03/2022

4:30pm

Southland

Southland High School

05/03/2022

4:30pm

Southland

Southland High School

05/06/2022

4:30pm

Schaeffer Academy

Kingsland High School

05/06/2022

4:30pm

Schaeffer Academy

Kingsland High School

05/09/2022

4:30pm

Houston Public Schools

Cedar River Golf Course (Adams)

05/09/2022

4:30pm

Houston Public Schools

Cedar River Golf Course (Adams)

05/10/2022

4:30pm

Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons

Alden Conger HS

05/10/2022

4:30pm

Lanesboro/Filmore Central

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

05/10/2022

4:30pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

05/10/2022

4:30pm

Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons

Alden Conger HS

05/13/2022

4:30pm

Houston Public Schools

Kingsland High School

05/13/2022

4:30pm

Houston Public Schools

Kingsland High School

05/13/2022

4:30pm

Glenville-Emmons

Northwood Golf Course, Northwood

05/13/2022

4:30pm

Glenville-Emmons

Northwood Golf Course, Northwood

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Mabel-Canton Schools

Kingsland High School

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Mabel-Canton Schools

Kingsland High School

05/19/2022

4:30pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Austin Marcussen Park

05/19/2022

4:30pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Austin, Todd Park

05/20/2022

4:30pm

Lanesboro

Cedar River Golf Course (Adams)

05/20/2022

4:30pm

Lanesboro

Cedar River Golf Course (Adams)

05/23/2022

4:30pm

Southland

Cedar River Golf Course (Adams)

05/23/2022

4:30pm

Southland

Cedar River Golf Course (Adams)