Skip to main content

Greenway High School

Schedule

Date/Time
Activity
Opponent
Location

11/27/2021

1:00pm

Red Lake Falls

Red Lake Falls High School

11/30/2021

7:00pm

Rock Ridge Coop

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

11/30/2021

7:15pm

Virginia

Virginia High School

12/03/2021

7:15pm

Bigfork

Bigfork High School

12/03/2021

7:15pm

Moose Lake

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

12/04/2021

5:30pm

Pine City

Pine City High School

12/07/2021

7:15pm

Marshall (Duluth)

Duluth Marshall High School

12/07/2021

7:15pm

Ely High School

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

12/09/2021

7:00pm

Moose Lake

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

12/09/2021

7:15pm

Deer River High School

Deer River High School

12/10/2021

7:15pm

Virginia

Virginia High School

12/13/2021

7:15pm

Staples-Motley

Staples-Motley High School

12/14/2021

7:15pm

Chisholm Public Schools

Chisholm High School

12/16/2021

7:00pm

Hermantown

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

12/16/2021

7:15pm

Littlefork-Big Falls

Littlefork-Big Falls High School

12/16/2021

7:15pm

Littlefork-Big Falls

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

12/17/2021

7:15pm

Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert High School

12/21/2021

7:00pm

Gentry Academy

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

12/21/2021

7:15pm

Deer River High School

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

12/21/2021

7:15pm

Mesabi East

Mesabi East High School

12/23/2021

7:15pm

Hill City/Northland Coop

Northland High School

12/27/2021

7:30pm

Delano

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

12/28/2021

12:00pm

Aitkin

Aitkin High School

12/29/2021

12:00pm

Aitkin

Aitkin High School

12/29/2021

7:00pm

Cambridge-Isanti

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

12/30/2021

6:00pm

Mound Westonka

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

01/03/2022

7:15pm

Bigfork

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

01/04/2022

7:00pm

North Shore Storm

Silver Bay Arena

01/06/2022

7:00pm

Hibbing High School

Hibbing High School

01/06/2022

7:15pm

Chisholm Public Schools

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

01/11/2022

7:00pm

North Shore Storm

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

01/11/2022

7:15pm

Ely High School

Ely High School

01/11/2022

7:15pm

Nevis

Nevis High School

01/13/2022

7:00pm

Northern Lakes

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

01/17/2022

7:15pm

Mountain Iron-Buhl

Mountain Iron-Buhl High School

01/18/2022

6:00pm

Ely High School

Ely High School

01/18/2022

7:15pm

Denfeld

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

01/20/2022

7:15pm

Hill City

Hill City High School

01/20/2022

7:15pm

Eveleth-Gilbert

Eveleth-Gilbert High School

01/20/2022

7:30pm

International Falls

International Falls High School

01/21/2022

7:15pm

Northland Community Schools

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

01/24/2022

7:15pm

South Ridge

South Ridge School

01/24/2022

7:15pm

South Ridge

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

01/25/2022

6:00pm

Lake of the Woods

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

01/27/2022

7:15pm

International Falls

International Falls High School

01/27/2022

7:15pm

Two Harbors

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

01/28/2022

7:15pm

Nashwauk-Keewatin

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

01/28/2022

7:30pm

Thief River Falls

Ralph Engelsted Arena

01/29/2022

2:00pm

East Grand Forks Green Wave

East Grand Forks Senior High School

01/31/2022

7:00pm

Denfeld

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

02/01/2022

7:15pm

Marshall (Duluth)

Duluth Marshall High School

02/03/2022

7:00pm

Marshall (Duluth)

Mars Lakeview Arena

02/03/2022

7:15pm

International Falls

International Falls High School

02/04/2022

7:00pm

Crookston

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

02/04/2022

7:15pm

North Woods

North Woods High School

02/08/2022

7:00pm

Hibbing High School

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

02/10/2022

7:00pm

International Falls

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

02/10/2022

7:15pm

Carlton

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

02/10/2022

7:15pm

Nashwauk-Keewatin

Nashwauk-Keewatin High School

02/11/2022

7:00pm

Gentry Academy

Vadnais Sports Center

02/11/2022

7:15pm

Cherry

Cherry High School

02/11/2022

7:15pm

Proctor

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

02/14/2022

7:15pm

McGregor

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

02/15/2022

7:15pm

Chisholm Public Schools

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

02/15/2022

7:15pm

North Woods

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

02/15/2022

7:30pm

Park Rapids

Park Rapids Community Center

02/17/2022

7:00pm

Rock Ridge Coop

MECC (Iron Trail)

02/17/2022

7:15pm

Deer River High School

Deer River High School

02/17/2022

7:15pm

Proctor

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

02/22/2022

7:00pm

All

Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)

02/22/2022

7:15pm

Crosby-Ironton

Crosby-Ironton High School

02/22/2022

7:15pm

Floodwood

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

02/24/2022

7:15pm

Nashwauk-Keewatin

Nashwauk-Keewatin High School

02/25/2022

7:15pm

Two Harbors

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

02/26/2022

8:00pm

All

Amsoil Arena

03/01/2022

7:15pm

Mesabi East

Greenway High School - Scofield/Tomberlin Gym

03/02/2022

7:00pm

TBA

Amsoil Arena