Skip to main content

Triton High School

Schedule

Date/Time
Activity
Opponent
Location

09/17/2021

7:00pm

Dover-Eyota

Dover Eyota High School

09/18/2021

9:00am

Red Rock Central

Jackson County Central High School

09/18/2021

9:00am

Worthington

Jackson County Central High School

09/18/2021

9:00am

Windom

Jackson County Central High School

09/18/2021

9:00am

Westbrook/Walnut Grove

Jackson County Central High School

09/18/2021

9:00am

Jackson County Central High School

Jackson County Central High School

09/18/2021

9:00am

New Ulm

Jackson County Central High School

09/18/2021

9:00am

Murray County Central

Jackson County Central High School

09/18/2021

9:00am

Luverne

Jackson County Central High School

09/18/2021

9:00am

John Marshall

Jackson County Central High School

09/18/2021

9:00am

Heron Lake-Okabena

Jackson County Central High School

09/21/2021

7:15pm

Randolph

Randolph High School

09/23/2021

7:15pm

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School

09/24/2021

7:00pm

Pine Island

Triton High School - Turf Field - 1

09/28/2021

4:30pm

Cannon Falls

Cannon Falls Elementary School

09/28/2021

7:00pm

Cannon Falls

Triton High School - Turf Field - 1

09/28/2021

7:15pm

Lake City

Triton High School - East Gym

09/30/2021

5:00pm

Schaeffer Academy

Triton High School - Turf Field - 1

09/30/2021

7:00pm

Schaeffer Academy

Triton High School - Turf Field - 1

09/30/2021

7:15pm

United South Central

Triton High School - East Gym

10/01/2021

7:00pm

St. Charles

Triton High School - Turf Field - 1

10/04/2021

7:00pm

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota High School

10/04/2021

7:00pm

Lake City

Triton High School - Turf Field - 1

10/05/2021

7:15pm

Bethlehem Academy

Bethlehem Academy

10/07/2021

7:00pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Caledonia Area High School

10/07/2021

7:00pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Triton High School - Turf Field - 1

10/07/2021

7:15pm

Blooming Prairie

Triton High School - East Gym

10/08/2021

7:00pm

Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura High School

10/11/2021

7:15pm

Hayfield

Hayfield High School

10/15/2021

7:00pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Caledonia Area High School

10/18/2021

7:15pm

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Triton High School - East Gym

10/19/2021

7:15pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Kenyon-Wanamingo High School

10/20/2021

7:00pm

Goodhue

Triton High School - Turf Field - 1

11/30/2021

7:15pm

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School

12/03/2021

7:15pm

Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie High School

12/03/2021

7:15pm

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Triton High School - East Gym

12/04/2021

10:00am

Glenwood City

Glenwood City High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Bloomer

Glenwood City High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Clear Lake

Glenwood City High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

River Falls School District

Glenwood City High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Somerset School District

Glenwood City High School

12/04/2021

10:00am

Spooner

Glenwood City High School

12/07/2021

7:15pm

Spring Grove Public Schools

Triton High School - East Gym

12/09/2021

7:00pm

W-E-M / J-W-P Wrestling

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School

12/09/2021

7:15pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Triton High School - East Gym

12/09/2021

7:30pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

PEM High School

12/14/2021

5:30pm

Riceville Community Schools

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/14/2021

5:30pm

FC/L/MC Wrestling Coop

Fillmore Central High School/Harmony

12/14/2021

7:15pm

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School

12/14/2021

7:15pm

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Triton High School - East Gym

12/14/2021

7:30pm

Waseca

Waseca High School

12/16/2021

7:00pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Triton

12/17/2021

7:15pm

NRHEG

NRHEG Schools - New Richland

12/17/2021

7:15pm

NRHEG

Triton

12/18/2021

10:00am

Fillmore Central

Fillmore Central

12/18/2021

10:00am

Chatfield

Fillmore Central

12/18/2021

10:00am

Decorah

Fillmore Central

12/18/2021

10:00am

Grand Meadow

Fillmore Central

12/18/2021

10:00am

La Crescent-Hokah

Fillmore Central

12/18/2021

10:00am

Lewiston-Altura/Rushford-Peterson

Fillmore Central

12/18/2021

10:00am

Pipestone

Fillmore Central

12/18/2021

10:00am

Winona Senior

Fillmore Central

12/21/2021

5:00pm

Rochester Century

PEM High School

12/21/2021

5:00pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

PEM High School

12/21/2021

7:15pm

Randolph

Triton

12/21/2021

7:15pm

Randolph

Randolph High School

01/04/2022

7:15pm

Chatfield

Triton High School - East Gym

01/04/2022

7:30pm

Chatfield High School

Chatfield High School

01/06/2022

7:15pm

Lewiston-Altura

Triton High School - East Gym

01/06/2022

7:30pm

Lewiston-Altura

Lewiston-Altura High School

01/07/2022

7:00pm

Saint Charles

Saint Charles High School

01/07/2022

7:15pm

Hayfield

Hayfield High School

01/07/2022

7:15pm

Hayfield

Triton High School - East Gym

01/11/2022

7:15pm

Bethlehem Academy

Bethlehem Academy

01/11/2022

7:15pm

Bethlehem Academy

Triton High School - East Gym

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Albert Lea

Maple River Schools

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Sibley East

Maple River Schools

01/13/2022

5:00pm

Maple River

Maple River Schools

01/13/2022

7:00pm

Maple River

Maple River Schools

01/13/2022

7:30pm

Dover-Eyota

DE: Dover-Eyota High School

01/14/2022

7:15pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Kenyon-Wanamingo High School

01/14/2022

7:15pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Triton

01/15/2022

9:00am

John Marshall

Cannon Falls High School

01/15/2022

9:00am

United South Central

Cannon Falls High School

01/15/2022

9:00am

Red Rock Central

Cannon Falls High School

01/15/2022

9:00am

Pine Island

Cannon Falls High School

01/15/2022

9:00am

Dover-Eyota

Cannon Falls High School

01/15/2022

9:00am

GMLOKS

Cannon Falls High School

01/15/2022

9:00am

Cannon Falls

Cannon Falls High School

01/15/2022

9:00am

Austin

Cannon Falls High School

01/15/2022

9:00am

Blooming Prairie

Cannon Falls High School

01/18/2022

7:15pm

Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie High School

01/18/2022

7:15pm

Blooming Prairie

Triton High School - East Gym

01/20/2022

7:00pm

Medford

Triton

01/21/2022

7:15pm

United South Central

United South Central High School

01/21/2022

7:15pm

United South Central

Triton High School - East Gym

01/22/2022

9:00am

Pine Island

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Delano

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Elk River

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Lakeville South

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Norwood Young America

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

Saint Charles

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

St. James Area

Pine Island High School

01/22/2022

2:30pm

St. Charles

Triton High School - East Gym

01/22/2022

4:00pm

St. Charles

Triton High School - East Gym

01/25/2022

7:15pm

Randolph

Randolph

01/25/2022

7:15pm

Randolph

Triton High School - East Gym

01/27/2022

7:00pm

NRHEG

New Richland

01/28/2022

7:15pm

Medford

Triton

01/28/2022

7:15pm

Medford

Medford High School

01/31/2022

7:15pm

Hayfield

Hayfield High School

01/31/2022

7:15pm

Hayfield

Triton

02/03/2022

7:00pm

Westfield Razorbacks

Hayfield High School

02/03/2022

7:15pm

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

02/03/2022

7:15pm

Pine Island

Triton High School - East Gym

02/04/2022

7:15pm

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Triton High School - East Gym

02/07/2022

7:15pm

Pine Island

Pine Island High School

02/08/2022

7:15pm

Bethlehem Academy

Bethlehem Academy

02/08/2022

7:15pm

Bethlehem Academy

Triton

02/10/2022

7:00pm

United South Central

Triton

02/10/2022

7:15pm

Leroy-Ostrander

Leroy-Ostrander High School Gym

02/10/2022

7:15pm

Caledonia Area Public Schools

Triton High School - East Gym

02/11/2022

7:15pm

Maple River

Maple River Schools

02/11/2022

7:15pm

Maple River

Triton

02/15/2022

7:15pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Pacelli High School

02/15/2022

7:15pm

Lyle-Pacelli

Triton High School - East Gym

02/17/2022

7:15pm

La Crescent-Hokah

Triton High School - East Gym

02/18/2022

7:15pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Kenyon-Wanamingo

02/18/2022

7:15pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Triton High School - East Gym

02/25/2022

7:15pm

Blooming Prairie

Triton

04/04/2022

4:30pm

Maple River

Maple River Schools

04/04/2022

4:30pm

St. Clair

Triton High School - Baseball Field (V) North-FIELD E

04/07/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

04/07/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

04/07/2022

4:30pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

TBA

04/07/2022

4:30pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

TBA

04/07/2022

4:30pm

United South Central

TBA

04/07/2022

4:30pm

United South Central

TBA

04/07/2022

5:00pm

Maple River

Triton High School - Baseball Field (V) North-FIELD E

04/09/2022

1:00pm

Mankato Loyola

Triton High School - Baseball Field (V) North-FIELD E

04/11/2022

4:30pm

Medford

Triton High School - Softball Field (V) East-FIELD A

04/11/2022

5:00pm

Medford

Medford High School

04/14/2022

4:30pm

NRHEG

NRHEG High School

04/14/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

04/14/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

04/14/2022

4:30pm

Hayfield

TBA

04/14/2022

4:30pm

Hayfield

TBA

04/14/2022

4:30pm

Maple River

TBA

04/14/2022

4:30pm

Maple River

TBA

04/14/2022

5:00pm

NRHEG

Triton High School - Baseball Field (V) North-FIELD E

04/18/2022

4:30pm

Randolph

Triton High School - Softball Field (V) East-FIELD A

04/18/2022

5:00pm

Randolph

Randolph High School

04/19/2022

4:30pm

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

TBA

04/19/2022

4:30pm

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

TBA

04/19/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

04/19/2022

4:30pm

Bethlehem Academy

TBA

04/19/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

04/19/2022

4:30pm

Bethlehem Academy

TBA

04/21/2022

4:30pm

Blooming Prairie

TBA

04/21/2022

4:30pm

NRHEG

TBA

04/21/2022

4:30pm

NRHEG

TBA

04/21/2022

4:30pm

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Triton High School - Softball Field (V) East-FIELD A

04/21/2022

4:30pm

Blooming Prairie

TBA

04/21/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

04/21/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

04/21/2022

5:00pm

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School

04/25/2022

4:30pm

United South Central

United South Central High School

04/25/2022

5:00pm

United South Central

Triton High School - Baseball Field (V) North-FIELD E

04/28/2022

4:30pm

United South Central

TBA

04/28/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

04/28/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Bethlehem Academy

Triton High School - Softball Field (V) East-FIELD A

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Hayfield

TBA

04/28/2022

4:30pm

Hayfield

TBA

04/28/2022

4:30pm

United South Central

TBA

04/28/2022

5:00pm

Bethlehem Academy

Bell Field, Faribault

04/29/2022

5:00pm

Chatfield High School

Chatfield High School

04/29/2022

5:00pm

Rochester Lourdes

Triton High School - Softball Field (V) East-FIELD A

05/02/2022

4:30pm

Blooming Prairie

Blooming Prairie High School

05/02/2022

5:00pm

Blooming Prairie

Triton High School - Baseball Field (V) North-FIELD E

05/03/2022

4:30pm

Hayfield

Triton High School - Softball Field (V) East-FIELD A

05/03/2022

4:30pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

TBA

05/03/2022

4:30pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

TBA

05/03/2022

4:30pm

Bethlehem Academy

TBA

05/03/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

05/03/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

05/03/2022

4:30pm

Bethlehem Academy

TBA

05/05/2022

4:30pm

Blooming Prairie

TBA

05/05/2022

4:30pm

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

TBA

05/05/2022

4:30pm

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

TBA

05/05/2022

4:30pm

Blooming Prairie

TBA

05/05/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

05/05/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

05/06/2022

5:00pm

Hayfield

Hayfield High School

05/07/2022

10:00am

Cannon Falls

Cannon Falls High School

05/07/2022

10:00am

Pine Island

Cannon Falls High School

05/10/2022

4:30pm

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton High School

05/10/2022

5:00pm

Zumbrota-Mazeppa

Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School

05/12/2022

4:30pm

Maple River

TBA

05/12/2022

4:30pm

NRHEG

TBA

05/12/2022

4:30pm

NRHEG

TBA

05/12/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

05/12/2022

4:30pm

Maple River

TBA

05/12/2022

4:30pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Triton High School - Softball Field (V) East-FIELD A

05/12/2022

4:30pm

TBA

TBA

05/12/2022

5:00pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Kenyon-Wanamingo Elementary School

05/14/2022

1:00pm

Saint Charles

Saint Charles High School

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Maple River

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Waterville-Elysian-Morristown

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

United South Central

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

United South Central

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

NRHEG

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

NRHEG

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Medford

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Medford

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Maple River

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Lake City

Triton High School - Softball Field (V) East-FIELD A

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Blooming Prairie

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Bethlehem Academy

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Blooming Prairie

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Bethlehem Academy

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Hayfield

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Hayfield

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

4:30pm

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Triton High School - Track

05/17/2022

5:00pm

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Triton High School - Baseball Field (V) North-FIELD E

05/19/2022

10:00am

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

United South Central

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

NRHEG

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

NRHEG

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

Maple River

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

Maple River

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

Blooming Prairie

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

Hayfield

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

Hayfield

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

Blooming Prairie

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

Bethlehem Academy

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

Bethlehem Academy

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

TBA

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

TBA

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

10:00am

United South Central

Waseca Lakeside Club

05/19/2022

5:00pm

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Triton High School - Softball Field (V) East-FIELD A