Skip to main content

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

12/10/2021

6:00pm

No Results

Eastview

Falcon Ridge Middle School

12/11/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Prior Lake

Hidden Oaks Middle School

12/11/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Burnsville

Hidden Oaks Middle School

12/11/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Duluth East

Hidden Oaks Middle School

12/11/2021

1:00pm

No Results

East Ridge

Hidden Oaks Middle School

12/11/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Farmington

Hidden Oaks Middle School

12/11/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Forest Lake

Hidden Oaks Middle School

12/11/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Shakopee

Hidden Oaks Middle School

12/11/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Waconia

Hidden Oaks Middle School

12/11/2021

1:00pm

No Results

White Bear Lake Area

Hidden Oaks Middle School

12/17/2021

6:00pm

No Results

Eagan

Valley Middle School

12/21/2021

6:00pm

No Results

Farmington

Valley Middle School

01/07/2022

6:00pm

No Results

Burnsville

Burnsville High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Minneapolis South

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Anoka

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Benilde - St. Margaret`s

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Breck

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Chaska

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Coon Rapids

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Creighton Prep

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Cretin-Derham Hall

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Eagan

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

East Ridge

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Eau Claire Memorial

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Eau Claire North

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Eden Prairie

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Edina

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Forest Lake

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Hibbing High School

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Hopkins

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Hudson

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Lakeville North

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Lakeville South

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Mankato West

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Minneapolis Southwest

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Minnetonka High School

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Mound Westonka

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

New Prague

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Orono

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Osseo

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Prior Lake

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

River Falls School District

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Rochester Century

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Sartell

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Shakopee

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Simley

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

St. Cloud Tech

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

St. Louis Park

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

St. Paul Highland Park

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Stillwater

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Tartan

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Wayzata

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

White Bear Lake Area

University of Minnesota Field House

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Winona

University of Minnesota Field House

01/14/2022

6:00pm

No Results

Shakopee

Valley Middle School

01/18/2022

6:00pm

No Results

Rosemount

Rosemount Middle School

01/28/2022

6:00pm

No Results

Prior Lake

Valley Middle School

02/04/2022

6:00pm

No Results

Lakeville South

Kenwood Trail Middle School

02/08/2022

6:00pm

No Results

Lakeville North

Valley Middle School

02/12/2022

1:00pm

No Results

Lakeville North

Lakeville North

02/12/2022

1:00pm

No Results

Burnsville

Lakeville North

02/12/2022

1:00pm

No Results

Eagan

Lakeville North

02/12/2022

1:00pm

No Results

Eastview

Lakeville North

02/12/2022

1:00pm

No Results

Farmington

Lakeville North

02/12/2022

1:00pm

No Results

Lakeville South

Lakeville North

02/12/2022

1:00pm

No Results

Prior Lake

Lakeville North

02/12/2022

1:00pm

No Results

Rosemount

Lakeville North

02/12/2022

1:00pm

No Results

Shakopee

Lakeville North

02/23/2022

TBD

No Results

TBD

Bluewater Aquatic Center

02/24/2022

TBD

No Results

TBD

Bluewater Aquatic Center

02/25/2022

TBD

No Results

TBD

Bluewater Aquatic Center