Skip to main content

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

11/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Rocori

Rocori High School

12/07/2021

7:15pm

No Results

Zimmerman

Becker High School - HS Main Court

12/09/2021

7:15pm

No Results

Waconia

Becker High School - HS Main Court

12/11/2021

1:30pm

No Results

Rocori

Rocori High School

12/14/2021

7:15pm

No Results

Delano

Becker High School - HS Main Court

12/21/2021

7:45pm

No Results

Willmar

Willmar High School

12/29/2021

4:15pm

No Results

Hutchinson

St. Cloud Apollo High School

12/30/2021

2:15pm

No Results

Rockford Area

St. Cloud State University

01/06/2022

5:30pm

No Results

Chisago Lakes

Chisago Lakes High School

01/07/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Annandale Schools

Becker High School - HS Main Court

01/11/2022

7:15pm

No Results

North Branch

North Branch High School

01/13/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Cambridge-Isanti

Becker High School - HS Main Court

01/18/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Bemidji

Becker High School - HS Main Court

01/21/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Princeton

Princeton High School

01/24/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Big Lake

Becker High School - HS Main Court

01/25/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Becker High School - HS Main Court

01/28/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Monticello

Monticello High School

02/03/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Willmar

Becker High School - HS Main Court

02/04/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Saint Francis

Becker High School - HS Main Court

02/08/2022

7:30pm

No Results

Chisago Lakes

Becker High School - HS Main Court

02/11/2022

7:15pm

No Results

North Branch

Becker High School - HS Main Court

02/15/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti High School

02/17/2022

7:15pm

No Results

St. Cloud Tech

St. Cloud Tech

02/18/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Princeton

Becker High School - HS Main Court

02/22/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Big Lake

Big Lake High School

02/25/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Monticello

Becker High School - HS Main Court

03/03/2022

7:15pm

No Results

Saint Francis

St. Francis High School

Roster

Number Name Position Height Year
2 WEISS, ALEXANDER G 6' 11
3 BERGLUND, NICHOLAS G 5'10" 12
4 VOGL, KEVIN G 6'0" 11
5 BENGTSON, ZACHARY G 5'8" 10
10 VOGL, KYLE G 6'0" 11
11 PICKWALL, TRISTAN F 6'3" 12
12 HENDRICKS, JULIAS G 6'3" 11
15 BENGTSON, RYAN G 5'10" 11
20 SALVEVOLD, TYGEN F 6'0" 11
21 HARMONING, HAYDEN G 6'3" 12
22 SEAVERT, ERIC G 6'6" 12
23 PAUMEN, BRADY F 6'5" 11
24 CALLAHAN, CARTER F 6'1" 12
25 GOEBEL, LANDEN G 6' 12
30 SOLTAU, MITCHELL G 6'0" 9
32 BLOMQUIST, KYAN F 6'2" 10
33 GROSKREUTZ, JOSHUA G 5'11" 10
40 BROWN, SAWYER G 5'9" 8