Skip to main content

Benilde-St. Margaret's/Chesterton Academy

Wrestling (5AA)

Schools: Benilde-St. Margaret's School, Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities

Team Personnel

John DeLozier
Varsity Head Coach
Jeremy Gettel
Varsity Assistant Coach
Michael
Varsity Assistant Coach
John DeLozier
Jeremy Gettel
Michael Redden

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

12/02/2021

5:00pm

No Results

St. Croix Lutheran Academy

St. Croix Lutheran Academy

12/02/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Mahtomedi

St. Croix Lutheran Academy

12/02/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Spectrum

St. Croix Lutheran Academy

12/04/2021

10:30am

No Results

Cretin-Derham Hall

Cretin-Derham Hall High School

12/09/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Bloomington Kennedy

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/09/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Roosevelt

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/10/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Brooklyn Center

Brooklyn Center High School

12/16/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Chanhassen

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/16/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Chaska-Chan

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/16/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Totino-Grace

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

12/18/2021

9:00am

No Results

Trinity School at River Ridge

Trinity School at River Ridge

12/21/2021

5:00pm

No Results

New Prague

New Prague High School

12/21/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Bloomington Kennedy

New Prague High School

12/21/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Mound Westonka

New Prague High School

01/08/2022

8:00am

No Results

St. Paul Harding

St. Paul Harding High School

01/13/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Orono

Orono High School

01/15/2022

9:30am

No Results

St. Croix Lutheran Academy

St. Croix Lutheran HS

01/20/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Minneapolis South

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/20/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Robbinsdale Cooper

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/20/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Robbinsdale Cooper

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

01/22/2022

TBD

No Results

TBA

TBA

01/27/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Waconia

Waconia High School

01/29/2022

9:00am

No Results

Orono

Orono High School

02/02/2022

5:00pm

No Results

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park High School

02/04/2022

5:00pm

No Results

TBD

TBD

02/10/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Minneapolis North Community

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

02/10/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Richfield

Benilde-St. Margaret's School

02/19/2022

9:00am

No Results

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace High School

02/26/2022

TBD

No Results

Bloomington Kennedy

Bloomington Kennedy High School