Skip to main content

Blake - Swimming and Diving, Girls

Swimming & Diving, Girls (2A)

Schools: Blake, Providence Academy, Eagle Ridge Academy

Team Personnel

Luke Johnson
Varsity Head Coach
Head Coach
Christy Wagner
Varsity Assistant Coach
Brandon Thomas Pearson
Varsity Assistant Coach
Diving Coach
Luke Johnson
Head Coach
Christy Wagner
Brandon Pearson
Diving Coach

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

08/28/2021

10:00am

No Results

Hutchinson

Hutchinson Middle School

09/02/2021

5:30pm

No Results

Benilde - St. Margaret`s

Blake

09/09/2021

6:00pm

No Results

Robbinsdale Cooper

Plymouth Middle School

09/14/2021

5:30pm

No Results

Breck

Blake School - Hopkins Campus

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Minneapolis South

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

5:00am

No Results

University of Minnesota

U of M Aquatic Center

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Blaine

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Bloomington Jefferson

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Breck

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Chaska

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Coon Rapids

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Dassel-Cokato

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Delano

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Duluth East

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Eden Prairie

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Edina

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Elk River

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Farmington

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Forest Lake

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Hudson

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Lakeville North

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Lakeville South

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Maple Grove

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Marshall

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Minneapolis Southwest

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Minnetonka High School

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Princeton

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

River Falls School District

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Rochester Century

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Rochester Mayo

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Rogers High School

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Simley

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

St. Louis Park

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

St. Paul Central

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Stillwater

University of Minnesota Field House

09/18/2021

10:00am

No Results

Tartan

University of Minnesota Field House

09/23/2021

6:00pm

No Results

Champlin Park

Jackson Middle School

09/25/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Minneapolis Southwest

St. Catherine University

09/25/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Cretin-Derham Hall

St. Catherine University

09/25/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Hill-Murray

St. Catherine University

09/25/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Mankato West

St. Catherine University

09/25/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Marshall

St. Catherine University

09/25/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Rochester Mayo

St. Catherine University

09/25/2021

1:00pm

No Results

Saint Michael-Albertville

St. Catherine University

09/25/2021

1:00pm

No Results

St. Louis Park

St. Catherine University

09/25/2021

1:00pm

No Results

St. Paul Central

St. Catherine University

09/25/2021

1:00pm

No Results

St. Paul Highland Park

St. Catherine University

09/28/2021

5:30pm

No Results

Lakes International Language Academy

Blake School - Hopkins Campus

10/05/2021

5:30pm

No Results

Mounds Park Academy

Blake School - Hopkins Campus

10/14/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Hopkins

Hopkins

10/16/2021

10:00am

No Results

Bloomington Kennedy

Oak Grove Middle School

10/16/2021

10:00am

No Results

Benilde - St. Margaret`s

Oak Grove Middle School

10/16/2021

10:00am

No Results

Breck

Oak Grove Middle School

10/16/2021

10:00am

No Results

Columbia Heights

Oak Grove Middle School

10/16/2021

10:00am

No Results

Edison

Oak Grove Middle School

10/16/2021

10:00am

No Results

Fridley

Oak Grove Middle School

10/16/2021

10:00am

No Results

Minnehaha Academy

Oak Grove Middle School

10/16/2021

10:00am

No Results

Richfield

Oak Grove Middle School

10/16/2021

10:00am

No Results

Roosevelt

Oak Grove Middle School

10/16/2021

10:00am

No Results

St. Anthony Village

Oak Grove Middle School

10/19/2021

5:30pm

No Results

Blake

St. Anthony Village HS

10/26/2021

6:00pm

No Results

Mound Westonka

Mound Westonka High School

11/06/2021

12:00pm

No Results

Buffalo

Buffalo Community Middle School

11/06/2021

12:00pm

No Results

Breck

Buffalo Community Middle School

11/06/2021

12:00pm

No Results

Chisago Lakes

Buffalo Community Middle School

11/06/2021

12:00pm

No Results

Eagan

Buffalo Community Middle School

11/06/2021

12:00pm

No Results

Princeton

Buffalo Community Middle School

11/06/2021

12:00pm

No Results

Providence Academy

Buffalo Community Middle School

11/06/2021

12:00pm

No Results

Saint Michael-Albertville

Buffalo Community Middle School

11/06/2021

12:00pm

No Results

Visitation

Buffalo Community Middle School