Skip to main content

Bloomington Kennedy High School

Cross Country Running, Girls (3AA)

Nickname: Eagles
School Colors: Navy Blue, Gold
MSHSL Enrollment: 1252
ISD No. 271
Admin. Region: 3AA

9701 Nicollet Ave South
Bloomington, MN 55420-4498

Phone: 952-681-5000

Team Personnel

Joshua Coval
Varsity Head Coach
Head Coach
April Baden
Varsity Assistant Coach
Assistant Coach
Joshua Coval
Head Coach
APRIL BADEN
Assistant Coach

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Rosemount

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Lake City

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

North

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Nova Classical Academy

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Richfield

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

So. St. Paul

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Tartan

Rosemount High School

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Faribault

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Albert Lea

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Apple Valley

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Austin

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Blaine

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Burnsville

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Farmington

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Heritage Christian Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Mankato East

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Mankato West

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Maranatha Christian Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Math and Science Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Northfield

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Owatonna

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Red Wing

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Shakopee

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Stillwater

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Totino-Grace

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

White Bear Lake Area

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Winona Senior

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Lakeville North

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Andover

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Anoka

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Apple Valley

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Bloomington Jefferson

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Centennial

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Coon Rapids

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Edina

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Lakeville South

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Minneapolis South

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Minneapolis Southwest

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Nova Classical Academy

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Osseo

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Prior Lake

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Richfield

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Roosevelt

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Shakopee

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

St. Louis Park

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

St. Paul Central

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Visitation

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Woodbury

Steve Michaud Park

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Burnsville

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Academy of Holy Angels

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Eagan

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Eastview

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Forest Lake

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Lakeville South

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Minneapolis South

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Minneapolis Southwest

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Minneapolis Washburn

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Northfield

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Patrick Henry

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Richfield

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Rosemount

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Saint Agnes

Nicollet Middle School

09/23/2021

3:50pm

No Results

Simley

Nicollet Middle School

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Chaska

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Bloomington Jefferson

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Burnsville

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Chanhassen

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Eden Prairie

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Edina

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Hopkins

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Minneapolis Washburn

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Minnetonka

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

New Prague

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Osseo

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Prior Lake

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Richfield

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Roosevelt

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Shakopee

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Stillwater

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Two Rivers

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Waconia

Gale Woods Farm

10/12/2021

4:20pm

No Results

Bloomington Jefferson

Brookside Park

10/12/2021

4:20pm

No Results

Prior Lake

Brookside Park

10/12/2021

4:20pm

No Results

Richfield

Brookside Park

10/12/2021

4:20pm

No Results

Robbinsdale Cooper

Brookside Park

10/12/2021

4:20pm

No Results

St. Louis Park

Brookside Park

10/19/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Bloomington Jefferson

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Benilde - St. Margaret`s

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Chanhassen

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Chaska

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

3:30pm

No Results

New Prague

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Orono

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Robbinsdale Cooper

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

3:30pm

No Results

St. Louis Park

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Waconia

Hyland Greens

10/28/2021

3:30pm

No Results

TBD

Valleywood Golf Course