Skip to main content

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

St. Paul Central

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

Breck

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

Buffalo

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

Centennial

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

Chanhassen

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

Como Park

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

Cretin-Derham Hall

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

Harding

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

Humboldt

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

Irondale

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

Johnson

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

Lakeville South

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

North

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

Nova Classical Academy

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

South St. Paul

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

10:05am

No Results

Washington Technology Magnet

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

09/02/2021

10:00am

No Results

Shakopee

Shakopee West Middle School

09/02/2021

10:00am

No Results

Lakeville South

Shakopee West Middle School

09/02/2021

10:00am

No Results

Waconia

Shakopee West Middle School

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Hopkins

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Andover

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Buffalo

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Chanhassen

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Eastview

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Eden Prairie

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Edina

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Elk River

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Lakeville North

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Lakeville South

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Marshall

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Minneapolis Southwest

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Prior Lake

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Saint Michael-Albertville

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Willmar Senior

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/18/2021

10:40am

No Results

Eden Prairie

Round Lake Park

09/18/2021

10:40am

No Results

Champlin Park

Round Lake Park

09/18/2021

10:40am

No Results

Chanhassen

Round Lake Park

09/18/2021

10:40am

No Results

Eagle Ridge Academy

Round Lake Park

09/18/2021

10:40am

No Results

Edina

Round Lake Park

09/18/2021

10:40am

No Results

Maple Grove

Round Lake Park

09/18/2021

10:40am

No Results

Roseville

Round Lake Park

09/18/2021

10:40am

No Results

St. Paul Highland Park

Round Lake Park

09/18/2021

10:40am

No Results

Wayzata

Round Lake Park

09/18/2021

10:40am

No Results

Willmar Senior

Round Lake Park

09/23/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Buffalo

Buffalo Heights Golf Course

09/23/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Becker

Buffalo Heights Golf Course

09/23/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Monticello

Buffalo Heights Golf Course

09/23/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Prior Lake

Buffalo Heights Golf Course

09/23/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Providence Academy (MN)

Buffalo Heights Golf Course

09/23/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Rogers High School

Buffalo Heights Golf Course

09/23/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Saint Michael-Albertville

Buffalo Heights Golf Course

09/23/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Waconia

Buffalo Heights Golf Course

09/28/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Mankato West

Minneopa Golf Club

09/28/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Albert Lea

Minneopa Golf Club

09/28/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Austin

Minneopa Golf Club

09/28/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Chanhassen

Minneopa Golf Club

09/28/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Mankato East

Minneopa Golf Club

09/28/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Rochester John Marshall

Minneopa Golf Club

09/28/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Rochester Mayo

Minneopa Golf Club

09/28/2021

3:45pm

No Results

St. Peter

Minneopa Golf Club

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Bloomington Jefferson

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Bloomington Kennedy

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Burnsville

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Chanhassen

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Eastview

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Eden Prairie

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Edina

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Hopkins

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Minneapolis Washburn

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

New Prague

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Osseo

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Prior Lake

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Richfield

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Roosevelt

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Shakopee

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Stillwater

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Two Rivers

Gale Woods Farm

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Waconia

Gale Woods Farm

10/09/2021

10:00am

No Results

Alexandria Area

Alexandria - Arrowwood Resort

10/19/2021

4:05pm

No Results

Bloomington Jefferson

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

4:05pm

No Results

Benilde - St. Margaret`s

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

4:05pm

No Results

Bloomington Kennedy

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

4:05pm

No Results

Chanhassen

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

4:05pm

No Results

New Prague

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

4:05pm

No Results

Orono

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

4:05pm

No Results

Robbinsdale Cooper

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

4:05pm

No Results

St. Louis Park

Hyland Greens

10/19/2021

4:05pm

No Results

Waconia

Hyland Greens

10/26/2021

3:40pm

No Results

TBD

Gale Woods Farm