Skip to main content

C-E-C Lumberjacks - Wrestling

Wrestling (7AA)

Schools: Cloquet High School, Esko High School, Carlton High School

Team Personnel

Alan Denman
Varsity Head Coach
Coach Al Denman
Cody Salo
Varsity Assistant Coach
Alan Denman
Coach Al Denman
Cody Salo

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Lakeville North

Lakeville North High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Baldwin-Woodville

Lakeville North High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Byron Public Schools

Lakeville North High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Chanhassen

Lakeville North High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Eagan

Lakeville North High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Lakeville South

Lakeville North High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Osseo

Lakeville North High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Park

Lakeville North High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Princeton

Lakeville North High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Robbinsdale Cooper

Lakeville North High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Rosemount

Lakeville North High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Scott West

Lakeville North High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

St. Croix Central

Lakeville North High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

St. Paul Johnson

Lakeville North High School

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Bemidji

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Chisago Lakes

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Eden Valley-Watkins

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Foley

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Frazee

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Grand Rapids

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Little Falls

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Moorhead

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Mound Westonka

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Pierz

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Sartell

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

St. Cloud Tech

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Staples-Motley

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

White Bear Lake Area

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Bemidji

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Blackduck/Cass Lake-Bena

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Chisago Lakes

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Eden Valley-Watkins

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Foley

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Frazee

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Grand Rapids

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Little Falls

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Moorhead

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Mound Westonka

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Pierz

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Sartell

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

St. Cloud Tech

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Staples-Motley

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

White Bear Lake Area

Brainerd H.S.

12/14/2021

6:00pm

No Results

Onamia

Cloquet High School - Gym - Small

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Eau Claire Memorial

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Abbotsford

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Cambridge-Isanti

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Central

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Colby

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Durand

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Eau Claire North

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Ellsworth

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Independence

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Kenyon-Wanamingo

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Mahtomedi

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Maple Grove

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Mondovi

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Rocori

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Simley

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Superior

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

12/30/2021

9:15am

No Results

Whitehall

UW-Eau Claire McPhee Center

01/06/2022

4:00pm

No Results

Virginia

Virginia High School

01/06/2022

4:00pm

No Results

Nashwauk-Keewatin

Virginia High School

01/06/2022

4:00pm

No Results

Proctor

Virginia High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

No Results

Superior

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

No Results

Ashland

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

No Results

Bayfield

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

No Results

Chequamegon

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

No Results

East Ridge

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

No Results

Eau Claire Memorial

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

No Results

Grand Rapids

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

No Results

Ladysmith

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

No Results

Northwestern

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

No Results

Proctor

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

No Results

Shell Lake

Superior High School

01/08/2022

10:30am

No Results

Virginia

Superior High School

01/11/2022

6:00pm

No Results

Ogilvie

Cloquet High School - Gym - Small

01/20/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Aitkin

Cloquet High School - Gym - Small

01/20/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Deer River

Cloquet High School - Gym - Small

01/25/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Superior

Superior High School

01/28/2022

4:00pm

No Results

Hibbing High School

Hibbing High School

01/28/2022

4:00pm

No Results

Mora

Hibbing High School

01/28/2022

4:00pm

No Results

Pine City

Hibbing High School

02/04/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Pierz

Pierz High School

02/04/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Albany

Pierz High School

02/04/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Crosby-Ironton

Pierz High School

02/08/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Rush City

Rush City

02/08/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Virginia

Rush City

02/11/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Cloquet High School

Onamia High School

02/25/2022

TBD

No Results

TBA

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 1 - North (Visitor Side)

02/26/2022

TBD

No Results

TBA

Cloquet Middle School - GYM 1 - North (Visitor Side)