Skip to main content

Farmington High School

Cross Country Running, Boys (1AAA)

Nickname: Tigers
School Colors: Orange and Black
MSHSL Enrollment: 2104
ISD No. 192
Admin. Region: 1AA

20655 Flagstaff Avenue
Farmington, MN 55024-9002

Phone: 651-252-2500

Team Personnel

Lisa Lippold
Varsity Head Coach
Boys Varsity Head Coach
Roger Thelen
Varsity Assistant Coach
Lisa Lippold
Boys Varsity Head Coach
Roger Thelen

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

09/02/2021

11:00am

No Results

St. Olaf College

St. Olaf College

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Faribault

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Faribault

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Faribault

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Albert Lea

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Albert Lea

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Albert Lea

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Apple Valley

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Apple Valley

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Apple Valley

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Austin

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Austin

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Austin

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Blaine

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Blaine

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Blaine

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Bloomington Kennedy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Bloomington Kennedy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Bloomington Kennedy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Burnsville

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Burnsville

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Burnsville

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Heritage Christian Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Heritage Christian Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Heritage Christian Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Mankato West

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Mankato West

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Mankato West

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Maranatha Christian Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Maranatha Christian Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Maranatha Christian Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Math and Science Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Math and Science Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Math and Science Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Minneapolis South

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Minneapolis South

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Minneapolis South

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Northfield

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Northfield

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Northfield

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Owatonna

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Owatonna

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Owatonna

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Red Wing

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Red Wing

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Red Wing

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Shakopee

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Shakopee

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Shakopee

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

St. Thomas Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

St. Thomas Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

St. Thomas Academy

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Stillwater

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Stillwater

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Stillwater

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Totino-Grace

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Totino-Grace

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Totino-Grace

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Winona

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Winona

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/10/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Winona

Faribault North Alexander Park

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Academy of Holy Angels

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Eagan

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Math & Science Academy

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Minneapolis South

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Richfield

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Roosevelt

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Saint Agnes

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

St. Croix Lutheran Academy

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

St. Croix Preparatory Academy

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

St. Paul Humboldt

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Tartan

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Trinity School at River Ridge

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Twin Cities Academy

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Two Rivers

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/16/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Washington Technology Magnet

Levi P Dodge Middle School

09/24/2021

3:45pm

No Results

University of MN

Les Bolstad Golf Course

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

AVALON

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Cannon Falls

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Christ Household of Faith

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Concordia Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Eagle Ridge Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Hastings

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Maranatha Christian Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Math & Science Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Math and Science Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Nova Classical Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Richfield

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Saint Agnes

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Shakopee

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

So. St. Paul

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Southwest Christian

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

St. Croix Lutheran Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

St. Croix Preparatory Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

St. Paul Central

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

St. Paul Humboldt

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Trinity School at River Ridge

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Twin Cities Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Washington Technology Magnet

Dakota County Fairgrounds

10/09/2021

TBD

No Results

Alexandria Area

Alexandria High School

10/15/2021

11:35am

No Results

Eagan

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

11:35am

No Results

Apple Valley

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

11:35am

No Results

Burnsville

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

11:35am

No Results

Eastview

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

11:35am

No Results

Lakeville North

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

11:35am

No Results

Lakeville South

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

11:35am

No Results

Prior Lake

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

11:35am

No Results

Rosemount

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

11:35am

No Results

Shakopee

Eagan High School

10/28/2021

2:55pm

No Results

Owatonna

Owatonna Brooktree Golf Course

10/28/2021

2:55pm

No Results

John Marshall

Owatonna Brooktree Golf Course

10/28/2021

2:55pm

No Results

Lakeville North

Owatonna Brooktree Golf Course

10/28/2021

2:55pm

No Results

Lakeville South

Owatonna Brooktree Golf Course

10/28/2021

2:55pm

No Results

Northfield

Owatonna Brooktree Golf Course

10/28/2021

2:55pm

No Results

Rochester Century

Owatonna Brooktree Golf Course

10/28/2021

2:55pm

No Results

Rochester Mayo

Owatonna Brooktree Golf Course