Skip to main content

GMLOKS Bulldogs - Track and Field, Boys

Track and Field, Boys (1A)

Schools: Grand Meadow High School, Kingsland High School, LeRoy-Ostrander High School, Southland High School

Team Personnel

Austin OHare
Varsity Head Coach
Head Coach
Shawn Kennedy
Varsity Assistant Coach
Assistant Coach
Austin OHare
Head Coach
Shawn Kennedy
Assistant Coach

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

04/05/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Hayfield

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Bethlehem Academy

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Blooming Prairie

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Lyle-Pacelli

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Medford (MN)

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

No Results

NRHEG

Hayfield High School

04/05/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Pine Island

Hayfield High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Stewartville

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Blooming Prairie

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Byron Public Schools

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Chatfield

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Lanesboro

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Lyle-Pacelli

Stewartville High School

04/12/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Triton

Stewartville High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Dover-Eyota

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Cotter Schools

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Cotter Schools

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Fillmore Central

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Fillmore Central

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

La Crescent-Hokah

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

La Crescent-Hokah

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Lewiston-Altura

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Lewiston-Altura

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Plainview-Elgin-Millville

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

R.A.C.E. Jaguars

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

R.A.C.E. Jaguars

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Rushford

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Rushford

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Saint Charles

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Saint Charles

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Wabasha-Kellogg

Dover-Eyota High School

04/18/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Wabasha-Kellogg

Dover-Eyota High School

04/28/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Blooming Prairie

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Dover-Eyota

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Hayfield

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Kenyon-Wanamingo

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Lyle-Pacelli

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Saint Charles

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

04/28/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Wabasha-Kellogg

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

05/10/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Lanesboro/Filmore Central

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track

05/10/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Lyle-Pacelli

Grand Meadow High School - Grand Meadow Track