Skip to main content

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

11/30/2021

7:00pm

No Results

Irondale

Osseo High School

12/07/2021

7:00pm

No Results

Andover

Andover HS

12/10/2021

7:00pm

No Results

Elk River

Osseo High School

12/14/2021

7:00pm

No Results

Centennial

Osseo High School

12/16/2021

7:00pm

No Results

Blaine

Osseo High School

12/22/2021

7:00pm

No Results

Mounds View

Mounds View High School

12/28/2021

TBD

No Results

Moorhead

Moorhead High School

12/28/2021

TBD

No Results

DeLaSalle

Moorhead High School

12/28/2021

TBD

No Results

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Moorhead High School

12/29/2021

TBD

No Results

Moorhead

Moorhead High School

12/29/2021

TBD

No Results

DeLaSalle

Moorhead High School

12/29/2021

TBD

No Results

Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton

Moorhead High School

01/04/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Buffalo

Buffalo High School

01/07/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Park Center

Park Center High School

01/11/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Rogers High School

Osseo High School

01/13/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Spring Lake Park

Osseo High School

01/18/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Armstrong

Armstrong High School

01/19/2022

7:00pm

No Results

South Saint Paul

SSP - High School

01/21/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Champlin Park

Champlin Park HS

01/25/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Totino-Grace

Osseo High School

01/27/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Elk River

Elk River High School

02/02/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Maple Grove

Osseo High School

02/04/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Totino-Grace

Totino-Grace High School

02/07/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Park Center

Osseo High School

02/10/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Rogers High School

Rogers High School

02/14/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Armstrong

Osseo High School

02/18/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Coon Rapids

Coon Rapids HS

02/22/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Anoka

Osseo High School

02/24/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Duluth East

Osseo High School

02/25/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Spring Lake Park

Spring Lake Park High School