Skip to main content

Prior Lake High School

Cross Country Running, Girls (3AA)

Nickname: Lakers
School Colors: Navy Blue and Gold
MSHSL Enrollment: 2722
ISD No. 719
Admin. Region: 3AA

7575 150th ST W
Savage, MN 55378

Phone: 952-226-8600
Section 3AA Champions Fall 2020

Team Personnel

Dan Saad
Varsity Head Coach
Varsity Head Coach
Divya Appel
Varsity Assistant Coach
Dan Saad
Varsity Head Coach
Divya Appel
Daniel Saad
Head Coach Girls Cross Country Running

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Rosemount

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Apple Valley

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Armstrong

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Como Park

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Cretin-Derham Hall

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Mahtomedi

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Northfield

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Osceola

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Osseo

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Rogers High School

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Shakopee

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

St. Louis Park

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

St. Paul Central

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

St. Paul Highland Park

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Two Rivers

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

White Bear Lake Area

Rosemount High School

09/09/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Hopkins

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Lakeville North

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Andover

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Anoka

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Apple Valley

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Bloomington Jefferson

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Bloomington Kennedy

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Centennial

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Coon Rapids

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Edina

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Lakeville South

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Minneapolis South

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Minneapolis Southwest

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Nova Classical Academy

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Osseo

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Richfield

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Roosevelt

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Shakopee

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

St. Louis Park

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

St. Paul Central

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Visitation

Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Woodbury

Steve Michaud Park

09/25/2021

10:00am

No Results

Milaca

Milaca Golf Course

09/30/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Stillwater

The Ponds

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Chaska

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Bloomington Jefferson

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Bloomington Kennedy

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Burnsville

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Chanhassen

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Eden Prairie

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Edina

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Hopkins

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Minneapolis Washburn

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Minnetonka High School

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

New Prague

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Osseo

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Richfield

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Roosevelt

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Shakopee

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Stillwater

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Two Rivers

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/05/2021

3:00pm

No Results

Waconia

Gale Woods Farm-Minnetrista

10/15/2021

12:05pm

No Results

Eagan

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

12:05pm

No Results

Apple Valley

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

12:05pm

No Results

Burnsville

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

12:05pm

No Results

Eastview

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

12:05pm

No Results

Farmington

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

12:05pm

No Results

Lakeville North

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

12:05pm

No Results

Lakeville South

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

12:05pm

No Results

Rosemount

Eagan High School

10/15/2021

12:05pm

No Results

Shakopee

Eagan High School

10/26/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Hopkins

Gale Woods-Minnetrista

11/06/2021

10:30am

No Results

Saint Olaf College

St. Olaf College

Roster

Number Name Position Year
BASILE, SOPHIA Varsity
BUSHMAN, TALIA Varsity
GASTONY, SARA Varsity
HOEN, MAGGIE Varsity
MCCANN, ANNABEL Varsity
Mohling, Keeley Varsity
REINDERS, ISABELLE Varsity
VENNINK, LAYLA Varsity