Skip to main content

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

04/19/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Alexandria Area HS

Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field - Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten

04/21/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Brainerd

Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field - Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten

04/26/2022

4:00pm

No Results

St. Cloud Crush

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

04/28/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Willmar

Willmar - Baker Field

05/02/2022

4:00pm

No Results

Big Lake

Big Lake High School

05/03/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Rocori

Cold Spring - Springer Park

05/05/2022

5:30pm

No Results

Sartell

Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field - Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten

05/07/2022

12:00pm

No Results

Rocori

Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field - Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten

05/10/2022

7:00pm

No Results

Alexandria Area HS

Alexandria - Knute Nelson Field

05/11/2022

12:00pm

No Results

Fergus Falls

Sauk Rapids-Rice H.S. - Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten

05/13/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Becker

Becker High School

05/16/2022

4:00pm

No Results

Detroit Lakes

Detroit Lakes High School

05/17/2022

4:00pm

No Results

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

05/18/2022

4:00pm

No Results

Willmar

Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field - Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten

05/20/2022

4:30pm

No Results

Monticello

Monticello High School

05/23/2022

4:00pm

No Results

Fergus Falls

Sauk Rapids - Bob Cross Field - Bob Cross Baseball Field Ten

05/26/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Sartell

Sartell - STC Orthopedics Field

05/27/2022

4:00pm

No Results

Little Falls

Little Falls High School

05/31/2022

1:00pm

No Results

Rocori

Cold Spring - Springer Park

06/02/2022

TBD

No Results

Sauk Rapids-Rice

TBD

06/04/2022

TBD

No Results

Sauk Rapids-Rice

TBD

06/08/2022

TBD

No Results

TBA

St Cloud MAC Faber Field

Number Name Position Height Weight Year
1 PAKKALA, LUKE OF/RHP 11
10 DUSING, DANIEL OF 11
11 MATHIES, DOMINIC INF 12
16 BEMBOOM, ANDREW INF/RHP 11
17 ROBINSON, RYLAN LHP/OF 10
18 SOLORZ, JEFF C 11
19 THELL, NOLAN UTL 11
20 HARREN, ALEXANDER RHP/OF 12
21 PLEMEL, NOAH UTL 11
24 DINGMANN, DANE OF 12
25 HARREN, ANDREW OF 11
27 ARNDT, OWEN LHP/OF 12
28 MOODY, TERRENCE INF/RHP 12
30 MARTIN, ETHAN C 10
32 SWANSON, ETHAN RHP/INF 10
33 JENSEN, NOAH LHP/1B 12
34 ROTHSTEIN, BENJAMIN INF/RHP 10
35 ARSENEAU, ALLAN UTL 11
41 PATTERSON, KEEGAN RHP/OF 11
45 POSCH, CULLEN LHP/1B 10