Skip to main content

Saint Cloud Tech - Wrestling

Wrestling (8AAA)

Schools: St. Cloud Tech High School, St. Cloud Cathedral High School, St. Cloud Apollo High School, Granite City Baptist Academy

Team Personnel

Boeck
Varsity Head Coach
Robert Boeck

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

12/03/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Eden Prairie

Eden Prairie High School

12/03/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Champlin Park

Eden Prairie High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Saint Michael-Albertville

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Blaine

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Centennial

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Elk River

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Forest Lake

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Orono

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Perham

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Rockford Area

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

St. Croix Falls

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/04/2021

9:00am

No Results

Waconia

Saint Michael-Albertville High School

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Bemidji

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Chisago Lakes

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Cloquet

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Eden Valley-Watkins

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Foley

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Frazee

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Grand Rapids

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Little Falls

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Moorhead

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Mound Westonka

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Pierz

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Sartell

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Staples-Motley

Brainerd H.S.

12/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

White Bear Lake Area

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Bemidji

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Chisago Lakes

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Cloquet

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Eden Valley-Watkins

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Foley

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Frazee

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Grand Rapids

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Little Falls

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Moorhead

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Mound Westonka

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Pierz

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Sartell

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

Staples-Motley

Brainerd H.S.

12/11/2021

10:30am

No Results

White Bear Lake Area

Brainerd H.S.

12/17/2021

6:15pm

No Results

Little Falls

St. Cloud Tech H.S. - Gym

12/23/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Bemidji

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

12/23/2021

5:00pm

No Results

Willmar

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

12/29/2021

9:00am

No Results

TBD

Fargodome

12/30/2021

9:00am

No Results

TBA

Fargodome

12/31/2021

9:00am

No Results

TBA

Fargodome

01/06/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Sartell

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

01/06/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Sauk Rapids-Rice

St. Cloud Tech H.S.

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Foley

Foley High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Anoka

Foley High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Canby

Foley High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Dassel-Cokato

Foley High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Detroit Lakes

Foley High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Forest Lake

Foley High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Holdingford

Foley High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Litchfield

Foley High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Milaca

Foley High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Monticello

Foley High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Princeton

Foley High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Rogers High School

Foley High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Sauk Rapids-Rice

Foley High School

01/08/2022

10:00am

No Results

Totino-Grace

Foley High School

01/13/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Brainerd

Brainerd H.S.

01/13/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Fergus Falls

Brainerd H.S.

01/15/2022

10:00am

No Results

Apple Valley

St. Cloud Tech High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

No Results

Cambridge-Isanti

St. Cloud Tech High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

No Results

Foley

St. Cloud Tech High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

No Results

New Prague

St. Cloud Tech High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

No Results

Sauk Rapids-Rice

St. Cloud Tech High School

01/15/2022

10:00am

No Results

Willmar

St. Cloud Tech High School

01/20/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Rocori

Rocori H.S.

01/20/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Alexandria Area HS

Rocori H.S.

01/22/2022

9:00am

No Results

Cambridge-Isanti

Cambridge-Isanti High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

No Results

Forest Lake

Cambridge-Isanti High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

No Results

Mounds View

Cambridge-Isanti High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

No Results

Prior Lake

Cambridge-Isanti High School

01/22/2022

9:00am

No Results

Sartell

Cambridge-Isanti High School

01/28/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Moorhead

Moorhead High School

01/28/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Bemidji

Moorhead High School

01/28/2022

5:00pm

No Results

Buffalo

Moorhead High School

02/11/2022

3:00pm

No Results

Albany

Albany Senior High School

02/11/2022

3:00pm

No Results

Becker

Albany Senior High School

02/11/2022

3:00pm

No Results

Hutchinson

Albany Senior High School

02/11/2022

3:00pm

No Results

Kimball Area

Albany Senior High School

02/11/2022

3:00pm

No Results

New London-Spicer

Albany Senior High School

02/11/2022

3:00pm

No Results

Sauk Centre/Melrose

Albany Senior High School

02/11/2022

3:00pm

No Results

Springfield/Comfrey/Ced. Mt.

Albany Senior High School

02/11/2022

3:00pm

No Results

Staples-Motley

Albany Senior High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

Dassel-Cokato

Dassel-Cokato High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

Chanhassen

Dassel-Cokato High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

Chaska

Dassel-Cokato High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

Delano

Dassel-Cokato High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

Glencoe-Silver Lake

Dassel-Cokato High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

Hutchinson

Dassel-Cokato High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

Mound Westonka

Dassel-Cokato High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

Norwood Young America

Dassel-Cokato High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

Orono

Dassel-Cokato High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

Rockford

Dassel-Cokato High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

Shakopee

Dassel-Cokato High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

Waconia

Dassel-Cokato High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

Watertown-Mayer

Dassel-Cokato High School

02/12/2022

10:30am

No Results

z-Lakeville South

Dassel-Cokato High School