Skip to main content

Full Schedule

Date/Time
Result
Opponent
Location

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Breck

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Buffalo

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Centennial

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Chanhassen

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Chaska

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Como Park

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Cretin-Derham Hall

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Harding

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Humboldt

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Irondale

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Johnson

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Lakeville South

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

North

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Nova Classical Academy

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

South St. Paul

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

08/27/2021

9:00am

No Results

Washington Technology Magnet

Lake Elmo Park Reserve

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Rosemount

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Como Park

Rosemount High School

09/03/2021

8:00am

No Results

Highland Park

Rosemount High School

09/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Highland Park

St. Paul Highland Park H.S.

09/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Como Park

St. Paul Highland Park H.S.

09/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Harding

St. Paul Highland Park H.S.

09/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Humboldt

St. Paul Highland Park H.S.

09/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Johnson

St. Paul Highland Park H.S.

09/10/2021

4:30pm

No Results

Washington Technology Magnet

St. Paul Highland Park H.S.

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

Lakeville North

Lakeville - Steve Michaud Park

09/17/2021

3:30pm

No Results

TBA

Lakeville - Steve Michaud Park

09/24/2021

3:45pm

No Results

University of Minnesota

Les Bolstad Golf Course

09/24/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Como Park

Les Bolstad Golf Course

09/24/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Highland Park

Les Bolstad Golf Course

09/24/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Johnson

Les Bolstad Golf Course

09/24/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Washington Technology Magnet

Les Bolstad Golf Course

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Farmington

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

AVALON

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Cannon Falls

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Christ Household of Faith

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Concordia Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Eagle Ridge Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Hastings

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Humboldt

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Maranatha Christian Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Math & Science Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Math and Science Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Nova Classical Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Richfield

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Saint Agnes

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Shakopee

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

South Saint Paul

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Southwest Christian

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

St. Croix Lutheran Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

St. Croix Preparatory Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Trinity School at River Ridge

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Twin Cities Academy

Dakota County Fairgrounds

09/30/2021

3:45pm

No Results

Washington Technology Magnet

Dakota County Fairgrounds

10/07/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Elk River

Prairie Park

10/07/2021

4:00pm

No Results

TBA

Prairie Park

10/19/2021

4:00pm

No Results

TBD

Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.

10/19/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Como Park

Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.

10/19/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Harding

Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.

10/19/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Highland Park

Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.

10/19/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Humboldt

Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.

10/19/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Johnson

Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.

10/19/2021

4:00pm

No Results

Washington Technology Magnet

Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.

10/27/2021

11:45am

No Results

TBD

Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.

10/27/2021

11:45am

No Results

Harding

Highland Park Nine-Hole G.C.

10/28/2021

TBD

No Results

TBA

TBA

11/06/2021

9:30am

No Results

TBA

Saint Olaf College