Skip to main content

Competitive Sections

List View

Section
Classes
Section 1
Class A Basketball, Boys
(20)
Bethlehem Academy
Admin Region: 1A
Blooming Prairie High School
Admin Region: 1A
Fillmore Central High School
Admin Region: 1A
Glenville-Emmons High School
Admin Region: 1A
Grand Meadow High School
Admin Region: 1A
Hayfield High School
Admin Region: 1A

Houston High School

Host: Houston High School
  • La Crescent Montessori & STEM School
Admin Region: 1A
Kingsland High School
Admin Region: 1A
Lanesboro High School
Admin Region: 1A
LeRoy-Ostrander High School
Admin Region: 1A

Lyle-Pacelli - Basketball, Boys

Host: Lyle High School
  • Pacelli High School
Admin Region: 1A
Mabel-Canton High School
Admin Region: 1A
Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
Admin Region: 1A
Randolph High School
Admin Region: 1A
Rushford-Peterson High School
Admin Region: 1A
Schaeffer Academy
Admin Region: 1A
Southland High School
Admin Region: 1A
Spring Grove High School
Admin Region: 1A
United Christian Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Wabasha-Kellogg High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class AA Basketball, Boys
(16)
Caledonia High School
Admin Region: 1A
Cannon Falls High School
Admin Region: 1A
Chatfield High School
Admin Region: 1A

Cotter Schools/Hope Lutheran - Basketball, Boys

Host: Cotter High School
  • Hope Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 1A
Dover-Eyota High School
Admin Region: 1A
Goodhue High School
Admin Region: 1A
La Crescent- Hokah High School
Admin Region: 1A
Lake City High School
Admin Region: 1A
Lewiston-Altura High School
Admin Region: 1A
Pine Island High School
Admin Region: 1A
Plainview-Elgin-Millville High School
Admin Region: 1A
Rochester Lourdes High School
Admin Region: 1A
St. Charles High School
Admin Region: 1A
Stewartville High School
Admin Region: 1A
Triton High School
Admin Region: 1A
Zumbrota-Mazeppa High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class AAA Basketball, Boys
(8)
Albert Lea High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Austin High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Byron High School
Admin Region: 1A
Faribault High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Kasson-Mantorville High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Red Wing High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Simley High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Winona High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Class AAAA Basketball, Boys
(8)
Farmington High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Lakeville South High School
Admin Region: 1AA
New Prague High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Northfield High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Owatonna High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Rochester Century High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Rochester John Marshall
Admin Region: 1AA
Rochester Mayo High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Section 2
Class A Basketball, Boys
(22)
Alden-Conger High School
Admin Region: 1A
B O L D High School
Admin Region: 3A
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
Admin Region: 2A
Cedar Mountain High School
Admin Region: 2A
Cleveland High School
Admin Region: 2A
GFW High School
Admin Region: 2A
Lester Prairie High School
Admin Region: 5A
Madelia High School
Admin Region: 2A
Mankato Loyola High School
Admin Region: 2A
Martin County West High School
Admin Region: 2A
Mayer Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 5A

Mt. Lake Area - Comfrey - Basketball, Boys

Host: Mountain Lake High School
  • Comfrey High School
  • Mt. Lake Christian High School
Admin Region: 2A
New Century Academy
Admin Region: 5A
New Ulm Cathedral High School
Admin Region: 2A
Nicollet High School
Admin Region: 2A
Sleepy Eye High School
Admin Region: 2A
Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's High School
Admin Region: 2A
Springfield High School
Admin Region: 3A
St. Clair High School
Admin Region: 2A

T/ML/GHEC - Basketball, Boys

Host: Truman High School
  • Martin Luther High School
  • Granada-Huntley-East Chain H.S.
Admin Region: 2A
United South Central High School
Admin Region: 2A
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown H.S.
Admin Region: 2A
Class AA Basketball, Boys
(17)
Belle Plaine High School
Admin Region: 2A
Blue Earth Area High School
Admin Region: 2A
Glencoe-Silver Lake High School
Admin Region: 2A
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton H.S.
Admin Region: 2A
Jordan High School
Admin Region: 2A
Kenyon-Wanamingo High School
Admin Region: 1A
Lake Crystal Wellcome Memorial
Admin Region: 2A

Le Sueur-Henderson - Basketball, Boys

Host: LeSueur-Henderson High School
  • Minnesota New Country School
Admin Region: 2A
Medford High School
Admin Region: 1A
Minnesota Valley Lutheran
Admin Region: 2A
New Richland-H-E-G H.S.
Admin Region: 2A
Norwood-Young America High School
Admin Region: 2A
Shattuck-Saint Mary's
Admin Region: 1A
Sibley East High School
Admin Region: 2A
Tri-City United High School
Admin Region: 2A
Waseca High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Maple River High School
Admin Region: 2A
Class AAA Basketball, Boys
(8)
Hutchinson High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Mankato East High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Mankato West High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Marshall High School
Admin Region: 2AA
New Ulm High School
Admin Region: 2AA
St. Peter High School
Admin Region: 2A
Willmar High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Worthington High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Class AAAA Basketball, Boys
(8)
Bloomington Jefferson High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Chanhassen High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Chaska High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Eden Prairie High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Edina High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Minnetonka High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Prior Lake High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Shakopee High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Section 3
Class A Basketball, Boys
(20)

Adrian/Ellsworth - Basketball, Boys

Host: Adrian High School
  • Ellsworth High School
Admin Region: 3A
Canby High School
Admin Region: 3A
Central Minnesota Christian
Admin Region: 3A
Community Christian High School
Admin Region: 5A
Dawson-Boyd High School
Admin Region: 3A
Edgerton High School
Admin Region: 3A

Heron Lake-Okabena / Fulda Coyotes - Basketball, Boys

Host: Fulda High School
  • Heron Lake-Okabena
Admin Region: 3A
Hills-Beaver Creek High School
Admin Region: 3A
Lac qui Parle Valley High School
Admin Region: 3A
Lakeview High School
Admin Region: 3A
MACCRAY High School
Admin Region: 3A
Minneota High School
Admin Region: 3A
Murray County Central High School
Admin Region: 3A
Red Rock Central High School
Admin Region: 3A
Renville County West High School
Admin Region: 3A
Russell-Tyler-Ruthton High School
Admin Region: 3A
Southwest Minnesota Christian
Admin Region: 3A
Wabasso High School
Admin Region: 3A
Westbrook-Walnut Grove High School
Admin Region: 3A
Yellow Medicine East H.S.
Admin Region: 3A
Class AA Basketball, Boys
(15)
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City H.S.
Admin Region: 5A
Benson High School
Admin Region: 3A
Fairmont High School
Admin Region: 2A
Jackson County Central High School
Admin Region: 3A
Luverne High School
Admin Region: 3A
Minnewaska Area H.S.
Admin Region: 6A
Montevideo High School
Admin Region: 3A

Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta - Basketball, Boys

Host: Morris Area School
  • Chokio-Alberta High School
Admin Region: 6A
New London-Spicer High School
Admin Region: 5A
Paynesville Area High School
Admin Region: 5A
Pipestone Area High School
Admin Region: 3A
Redwood Valley High School
Admin Region: 3A

Saint James Area - Basketball, Boys

Host: St. James High School
  • Butterfield-Odin
Admin Region: 2A
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton High School
Admin Region: 3A
Windom Area High School
Admin Region: 3A
Class AAA Basketball, Boys
(9)
Academy of Holy Angels
Admin Region: 3AA
Bloomington Kennedy High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Henry Sibley High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Richfield High School
Admin Region: 3AA
South Saint Paul High School
Admin Region: 3AA
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
Admin Region: 4A
St. Paul Harding High School
Admin Region: 4AA
St. Paul Highland Park
Admin Region: 4AA
St. Thomas Academy
Admin Region: 3AA
Class AAAA Basketball, Boys
(8)
Apple Valley High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Burnsville High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Eagan High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Eastview High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Hastings High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Lakeville North High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Park High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Rosemount High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Section 4
Class A Basketball, Boys
(27)
Academy for Sciences & Agriculture
Admin Region: 4A
Avail Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Avalon School
Admin Region: 4A
Chesterton Academy of the Twin Cities
Admin Region: 4A
Christ's Household of Faith
Admin Region: 4A
Community of Peace Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Eagle Ridge Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Fourth Baptist Christian School
Admin Region: 4A
Groves Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Heritage Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Heritage Christian Academy
Admin Region: 4A
High School for Recording Arts
Admin Region: 4A
Hmong College Prep Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Hope Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Kaleidoscope Charter School
Admin Region: 5A
Lakes International Language Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Legacy Christian Academy
Admin Region: 4A

Liberty Classical Academy - Basketball, Boys

Host: Liberty Classical Academy
  • Pedro Home School
  • Kneen Home School
  • Lacy Academy Home School, The
  • Marsh Academy Home School
Admin Region: 4A
Lincoln International High School
Admin Region: 4A
Minnesota Transitions Charter School
Admin Region: 4A

North Lakes Academy

Host: North Lakes Academy
  • Dayspring Home School Academy
  • Waters Edge Academy Home School
  • Ozment Home School
Admin Region: 4A

PACT Charter School - Basketball, Boys

Host: PACT Charter School
  • Gaustad Academy Home School
Admin Region: 5A
Prairie Seeds Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Trinity School at River Ridge
Admin Region: 4A
Ubah Medical Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Venture Academy
Admin Region: 4A
West Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 4A
Class AA Basketball, Boys
(14)
Concordia Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Admin Region: 4A
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
Admin Region: 4A
Math & Science Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Metro Schools College Prep
Admin Region: 4A
Mounds Park Academy
Admin Region: 4A
New Life Academy of Woodbury
Admin Region: 4A
Nova Classical Academy
Admin Region: 4A
St. Agnes High School
Admin Region: 4A
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Admin Region: 4A
St. Paul Academy and Summit School
Admin Region: 4A

St Paul Humboldt/Open World Learning - Basketball, Boys

Host: St. Paul Humboldt High School
  • Open World Learning
Admin Region: 4A
St. Paul Washington Technology Magnet
Admin Region: 4AA

Twin Cities Academy/ Great River Tigers

Host: Twin Cities Academy High School
  • Great River School
Admin Region: 4A
Class AAA Basketball, Boys
(8)
Columbia Heights High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Hill-Murray School
Admin Region: 4AA
Mahtomedi High School
Admin Region: 4AA
Minnehaha Academy
Admin Region: 4A
St. Anthony Village High School
Admin Region: 4AA
St. Paul Como Park H.S.
Admin Region: 4AA
St. Paul Johnson High School
Admin Region: 4AA
Totino-Grace High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Class AAAA Basketball, Boys
(8)
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
Admin Region: 4AA
East Ridge High School
Admin Region: 4AA
North High School-St. Paul
Admin Region: 4AA
St. Paul Central High School
Admin Region: 4AA
Stillwater Area High School
Admin Region: 4AA
Tartan High School
Admin Region: 4AA
White Bear Lake Area High School
Admin Region: 4AA
Woodbury High School
Admin Region: 4AA
Section 5
Class A Basketball, Boys
(22)
Barnum High School
Admin Region: 7A
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa H.S.
Admin Region: 5A
Bertha-Hewitt High School
Admin Region: 6A
Braham High School
Admin Region: 5A
Browerville High School
Admin Region: 6A
Cromwell-Wright High School
Admin Region: 7A
East Central High School
Admin Region: 5A
Hinckley-Finlayson High School
Admin Region: 5A
Holy Spirit Academy
Admin Region: 5A
Isle High School
Admin Region: 5A
Laporte High School
Admin Region: 8A
McGregor High School
Admin Region: 7A
Nevis High School
Admin Region: 8A
Ogilvie High School
Admin Region: 5A
Onamia High School
Admin Region: 5A
Pine River-Backus High School
Admin Region: 6A
Sebeka High School
Admin Region: 6A
St. John's Prep
Admin Region: 5A
Swanville High School
Admin Region: 5A
Upsala High School
Admin Region: 5A
Verndale High School
Admin Region: 6A
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley H.S.
Admin Region: 8A
Class AA Basketball, Boys
(13)
Blake School (The)
Admin Region: 4A
Breck School
Admin Region: 4A

Brooklyn Center High School - Basketball, Boys

Host: Brooklyn Center High School
  • Parnassus Preparatory School
Admin Region: 4A
Dassel-Cokato High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Holy Family Catholic High School
Admin Region: 5A

Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted Lakers - Basketball, Boys

Host: Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted H.S.
  • Holy Trinity High School
Admin Region: 5A
Litchfield High School
Admin Region: 5A
Maranatha Christian Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Minneapolis North Community H.S.
Admin Region: 4A
Providence Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Rockford High School
Admin Region: 5A
Southwest Christian
Admin Region: 4A
Watertown-Mayer High School
Admin Region: 5A
Class AAA Basketball, Boys
(8)
Becker High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Big Lake High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Delano High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Fridley High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Monticello High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Rocori High School
Admin Region: 8AA
St. Francis High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Zimmerman High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Class AAAA Basketball, Boys
(8)
Centennial High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Champlin Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Irondale High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Mounds View High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Osseo High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Park Center High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Roseville Area High School
Admin Region: 4AA
Spring Lake Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Section 6
Class A Basketball, Boys
(19)
Ashby High School
Admin Region: 6A
Battle Lake High School
Admin Region: 6A

Brandon-Evansville Chargers

Host: Brandon-Evansville High School
  • New Testament Christian School
Admin Region: 6A
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley H.S.
Admin Region: 6A
Hancock High School
Admin Region: 6A
Henning High School
Admin Region: 6A
Hillcrest Lutheran Academy
Admin Region: 6A
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg H.S.
Admin Region: 3A
Lake Park Audubon
Admin Region: 6A
New York Mills High School
Admin Region: 6A
Ortonville High School
Admin Region: 3A

Park Christian School

Host: Park Christian High School
  • Ridgewood Academy Home School
Admin Region: 6A
Parkers Prairie High School
Admin Region: 6A
Rothsay High School
Admin Region: 6A

NCE/UH Titans - Basketball, Boys

Host: Ulen-Hitterdal High School
  • Norman County East High School
Admin Region: 8A
Underwood High School
Admin Region: 6A

Mahnomen/Waubun Thunderbirds - Basketball, Boys

Host: Waubun High School
  • Mahnomen High School
Admin Region: 8A
West Central Area School
Admin Region: 6A

Wheaton/Herman-Norcross - Basketball, Boys

Host: Wheaton High School
  • Herman-Norcross High School
Admin Region: 6A
Class AA Basketball, Boys
(18)
Albany High School
Admin Region: 5A
Annandale High School
Admin Region: 5A
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
Admin Region: 5A
Foley High School
Admin Region: 5A
Holdingford High School
Admin Region: 5A
Kimball Area High School
Admin Region: 5A
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle H.S.
Admin Region: 6A
Maple Lake High School
Admin Region: 5A
Melrose Area High School
Admin Region: 5A
Milaca High School
Admin Region: 5A
Osakis High School
Admin Region: 6A
Pine City High School
Admin Region: 5A
Royalton High School
Admin Region: 5A
Rush City High School
Admin Region: 5A
Sauk Centre High School
Admin Region: 5A
Spectrum High School
Admin Region: 5A
St. Cloud Cathedral High School
Admin Region: 5A
Mora High School
Admin Region: 5A
Class AAA Basketball, Boys
(8)
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Admin Region: 6AA
DeLaSalle High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Minneapolis Edison High School
Admin Region: 4A
Minneapolis Patrick Henry H. S.
Admin Region: 6AA
Minneapolis Roosevelt High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Mound Westonka High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Orono High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Waconia High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Class AAAA Basketball, Boys
(8)
Hopkins High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Minneapolis South High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Minneapolis Southwest High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Minneapolis Washburn High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Robbinsdale Armstrong High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Robbinsdale Cooper High School
Admin Region: 6AA
St. Louis Park High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Wayzata High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Section 7
Class A Basketball, Boys
(21)
Bigfork High School
Admin Region: 7A
Carlton High School
Admin Region: 7A
Cherry High School
Admin Region: 7A
Chisholm High School
Admin Region: 7A
Cook County High School
Admin Region: 7A
Deer River High School
Admin Region: 7A
Ely High School
Admin Region: 7A
Floodwood High School
Admin Region: 7A
Fond du Lac Ojibwe High School
Admin Region: 7A
Harbor City International School
Admin Region: 7A
Hill City High School
Admin Region: 7A
Lakeview Christian Academy
Admin Region: 7A
Littlefork-Big Falls High School
Admin Region: 7A
Mountain Iron Buhl High School
Admin Region: 7A
Nashwauk-Keewatin High School
Admin Region: 7A
North Woods High School
Admin Region: 7A
Northeast Range High School
Admin Region: 7A
Northland High School
Admin Region: 7A
Silver Bay (Wm. Kelley) High School
Admin Region: 7A
South Ridge High School
Admin Region: 7A
Wrenshall High School
Admin Region: 7A
Class AA Basketball, Boys
(15)
Aitkin High School
Admin Region: 7A
Crosby-Ironton High School
Admin Region: 7A
Esko High School
Admin Region: 7A
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
Admin Region: 7A
Greenway High School
Admin Region: 7A
International Falls H.S.
Admin Region: 7A
Marshall School, Duluth
Admin Region: 7A
Mesabi East High School
Admin Region: 7A

Moose Lake/Willow River - Basketball, Boys

Host: Moose Lake High School
  • Willow River High School
Admin Region: 7A
Pequot Lakes High School
Admin Region: 6A
Pierz High School
Admin Region: 5A
Pillager High School
Admin Region: 6A
Proctor High School
Admin Region: 7A
Two Harbors High School
Admin Region: 7A
Virginia High School
Admin Region: 7A
Class AAA Basketball, Boys
(8)
Chisago Lakes High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Cloquet High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Duluth Denfeld High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Grand Rapids High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Hermantown High School
Admin Region: 7AA

Hibbing H.S. - Basketball, Boys

Host: Hibbing High School
  • Victory Christian Academy
Admin Region: 7AA
North Branch Area High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Princeton High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Class AAAA Basketball, Boys
(7)
Andover High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Anoka High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Blaine High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Cambridge-Isanti High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Coon Rapids High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Duluth East High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Forest Lake High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Section 8
Class A Basketball, Boys
(19)
Ada-Borup-West High School
Admin Region: 8A
Blackduck High School
Admin Region: 8A
Cass Lake-Bena High School
Admin Region: 8A
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
Admin Region: 8A

Climax/Fisher

Host: Climax High School
  • Fisher High School
Admin Region: 8A
Fertile-Beltrami High School
Admin Region: 8A
Fosston High School
Admin Region: 8A

Badger/GB-MR - Basketball, Boys

Host: Greenbush-Middle River High School
  • Badger High School
Admin Region: 8A

Goodridge/Grygla-Gatzke

Host: Grygla-Gatzke High School
  • Goodridge High School
Admin Region: 8A

Kittson County Central - Basketball, Boys

Host: Kittson Central High School
  • Lancaster High School
Admin Region: 8A
Lake of the Woods H.S.
Admin Region: 8A

Northern Freeze - Basketball, Boys

Host: Marshall County Central H. S.
  • Tri-County High School
Admin Region: 8A

Northome/Kelliher - Basketball, Boys

Host: Northome High School
  • Kelliher High School
Admin Region: 8A

Red Lake County Rebels - Basketball, Boys

Host: Red Lake Falls High School
  • Red Lake County Central
Admin Region: 8A
Red Lake High School
Admin Region: 8A
Sacred Heart School
Admin Region: 8A
Stephen-Argyle Central High School
Admin Region: 8A
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo High School
Admin Region: 8A
Win-E-Mac High School
Admin Region: 8A
Class AA Basketball, Boys
(18)
Bagley High School
Admin Region: 8A
Barnesville High School
Admin Region: 6A
Breckenridge High School
Admin Region: 6A
Crookston High School
Admin Region: 8A
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton H.S.
Admin Region: 6A
East Grand Forks High School
Admin Region: 8A
Fergus Falls High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Frazee High School
Admin Region: 6A
Hawley High School
Admin Region: 6A
Menahga High School
Admin Region: 6A
Park Rapids Area High School
Admin Region: 8A
Pelican Rapids High School
Admin Region: 6A
Perham High School
Admin Region: 6A
Roseau High School
Admin Region: 8A
Staples-Motley High School
Admin Region: 6A
Thief River Falls High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Wadena-Deer Creek High School
Admin Region: 6A
Warroad High School
Admin Region: 8A
Class AAA Basketball, Boys
(8)
Alexandria Area High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Bemidji High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Detroit Lakes High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Little Falls High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Sartell High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Sauk Rapids-Rice High School
Admin Region: 8AA
St. Cloud Tech High School
Admin Region: 8AA
St. Cloud Apollo High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Class AAAA Basketball, Boys
(7)
Brainerd High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Buffalo High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Elk River High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Maple Grove High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Moorhead High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Rogers High School
Admin Region: 5AA
St. Michael-Albertville H.S.
Admin Region: 5AA