Skip to main content

Competitive Sections

List View

Section
Classes
(78)

Albany

Host: Albany High School
  • Holdingford High School
Admin Region: 5A
Arcadia Charter School
Admin Region: 1A
Arcadia Charter School
Admin Region: 1A
Arcadia Charter School
Admin Region: 1A
Arcadia Charter School
Admin Region: 1A
Bock Home School
Admin Region: 4A
Campbell-Tintah High School
Admin Region: 6A
Campbell-Tintah High School
Admin Region: 6A
Campbell-Tintah High School
Admin Region: 6A
Campbell-Tintah High School
Admin Region: 6A
Campbell-Tintah High School
Admin Region: 6A
Campbell-Tintah High School
Admin Region: 6A
Campbell-Tintah High School
Admin Region: 6A
Campbell-Tintah High School
Admin Region: 6A
Campbell-Tintah High School
Admin Region: 6A
Campbell-Tintah High School
Admin Region: 6A
Campbell-Tintah High School
Admin Region: 6A
Campbell-Tintah High School
Admin Region: 6A
Cherry High School
Admin Region: 7A
Chisholm High School
Admin Region: 7A
Chisholm High School
Admin Region: 7A
Concordia Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Floodwood High School
Admin Region: 7A
Fulda High School
Admin Region: 3A
Fulda High School
Admin Region: 3A
Hendricks High School
Admin Region: 3A
Hendricks High School
Admin Region: 3A
Hendricks High School
Admin Region: 3A
Hendricks High School
Admin Region: 3A
Hendricks High School
Admin Region: 3A
Hendricks High School
Admin Region: 3A
Hendricks High School
Admin Region: 3A
Hendricks High School
Admin Region: 3A
Hendricks High School
Admin Region: 3A
Hendricks High School
Admin Region: 3A
Hendricks High School
Admin Region: 3A
Hendricks High School
Admin Region: 3A
Hendricks High School
Admin Region: 3A
Two Rivers High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Heritage Christian Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
Admin Region: 4A
Hiawatha Collegiate High School
Admin Region: 4A
Hope Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 1A
Immanuel Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 2A
Immanuel Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 2A
International School of MN (The)
Admin Region: 4A
International School of MN (The)
Admin Region: 4A
La Crescent Montessori & STEM School
Admin Region: 1A
Legacy Christian Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Lester Prairie High School
Admin Region: 5A
Marshall County Central High School
Admin Region: 8A
Minneapolis Edison High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Minneapolis North Community High School
Admin Region: 4A
Minneapolis South High School
Admin Region: 6AA
North High School-North St. Paul
Admin Region: 4AA
Central Public Schools
Admin Region: 2A
Providence Academy
Admin Region: 4A
St. Paul City School
Admin Region: 4A
St. Paul City School
Admin Region: 4A
Riverway Learning Community
Admin Region: 1A
Riverway Learning Community
Admin Region: 1A
Spectrum High School
Admin Region: 5A
Spectrum High School
Admin Region: 5A
St. Croix Lutheran Academy
Admin Region: 4A
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Admin Region: 4A
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
Admin Region: 4A
St. Paul Harding High School
Admin Region: 4AA
St. Paul Highland Park
Admin Region: 4AA
St. Paul Highland Park
Admin Region: 4AA
St. Paul Highland Park
Admin Region: 4AA

Twin Cities Charter

Host: Venture Academy
  • High School for Recording Arts
  • Exploration High School
Admin Region: 4A
Victory Christian Academy
Admin Region: 7A
Maggert Home School
Admin Region:
Good Shepherd Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 5A
Good Shepherd Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 5A
Krekelberg Home School
Admin Region:
Exploration High School
Admin Region: 4A
Agape Christi Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Class A Track and Field, Boys
(2)
Butterfield-Odin United
Admin Region: 2A
Prairie Seeds Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Class A Track and Field, Girls
(3)
Butterfield-Odin United
Admin Region: 2A
Community Christian High School
Admin Region: 5A
Riverside Christian School
Admin Region: 8A
Class A Tennis, Boys
(1)
Prairie Seeds Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Class A Baseball
(2)
Good Shepherd Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 5A
Riverside Christian School
Admin Region: 8A
Class A Volleyball, Girls
(1)
Trilogy STEM Academy
Admin Region:
Class A Clay Target
(1)
Trilogy STEM Academy
Admin Region:
Class A Golf, Boys
(1)
Riverside Christian School
Admin Region: 8A
Class A Golf, Girls
(1)
Riverside Christian School
Admin Region: 8A
Class A Softball, Girls
(1)
Riverside Christian School
Admin Region: 8A
Class AA Track and Field, Boys
(1)
Riverside Christian School
Admin Region: 8A
Section 1
Class A Clay Target
(97)
Academy of Holy Angels
Admin Region: 3AA
Ada-Borup-West High School
Admin Region: 8A
Albany High School
Admin Region: 5A
Albert Lea High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Alden-Conger High School
Admin Region: 1A
Alexandria Area High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Andover High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Annandale High School
Admin Region: 5A
Anoka High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Ashby High School
Admin Region: 6A
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
Admin Region: 5A
Austin High School
Admin Region: 1AA
B O L D High School
Admin Region: 3A
Badger High School
Admin Region: 8A
Bagley High School
Admin Region: 8A
Barnesville High School
Admin Region: 6A
Barnum High School
Admin Region: 7A
Battle Lake High School
Admin Region: 6A
Becker High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Admin Region: 5A
Bemidji High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Admin Region: 6AA
Benson High School
Admin Region: 3A
Bertha-Hewitt High School
Admin Region: 6A
Bethlehem Academy
Admin Region: 1A
Big Lake High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Blackduck High School
Admin Region: 8A
Blaine High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Blake
Admin Region: 4A
Blooming Prairie High School
Admin Region: 1A
Bloomington Jefferson High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Bloomington Kennedy High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Braham High School
Admin Region: 5A
Brainerd High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Brandon-Evansville High School
Admin Region: 6A
Breck School
Admin Region: 4A
Breckenridge High School
Admin Region: 6A
Browerville High School
Admin Region: 6A
Buffalo High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
Admin Region: 2A
Burnsville High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Butterfield-Odin United
Admin Region: 2A
Byron High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Caledonia High School
Admin Region: 1A
Cambridge Christian School
Admin Region: 5A
Cambridge-Isanti High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Cannon Falls High School
Admin Region: 1A
Cedar Mountain High School
Admin Region: 2A
Centennial High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Champlin Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Chanhassen High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Chaska High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Chatfield High School
Admin Region: 1A
Chisago Lakes High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Chokio-Alberta High School
Admin Region: 6A
Clearbrook-Gonvick High School
Admin Region: 8A
Cleveland High School
Admin Region: 2A
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley High School
Admin Region: 6A
Cloquet High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Comfrey High School
Admin Region: 2A
Community Christian High School
Admin Region: 5A
Coon Rapids High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
Admin Region: 4AA
Cromwell-Wright High School
Admin Region: 7A
Crookston High School
Admin Region: 8A
Crosby-Ironton High School
Admin Region: 7A
Dassel-Cokato High School
Admin Region: 5A
Dawson-Boyd High School
Admin Region: 3A
Deer River High School
Admin Region: 7A
Detroit Lakes High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
Admin Region: 6A
Dover-Eyota High School
Admin Region: 1A
Duluth Denfeld High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Duluth East High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Eagan High School
Admin Region: 3AA
East Central High School
Admin Region: 5A
East Ridge High School
Admin Region: 4AA
Eastview High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Eden Prairie High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
Admin Region: 5A
Edgerton High School
Admin Region: 3A
Edina High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Elk River High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Ely High School
Admin Region: 7A
Esko High School
Admin Region: 7A
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
Admin Region: 7A
Fairmont High School
Admin Region: 2A
Faribault High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Farmington High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Fergus Falls High School
Admin Region: 6A
Fertile-Beltrami High School
Admin Region: 8A
Fillmore Central High School
Admin Region: 1A
Foley High School
Admin Region: 5A
Forest Lake High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Frazee High School
Admin Region: 6A
Fridley High School
Admin Region: 5AA
GFW High School
Admin Region: 2A
Class A Cheerleading
(56)
Adrian High School
Admin Region: 3A
Alden-Conger High School
Admin Region: 1A
Alexandria Area High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Andover High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Annandale High School
Admin Region: 5A
Anoka High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Apple Valley High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
Admin Region: 5A
Austin High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Badger High School
Admin Region: 8A
Barnum High School
Admin Region: 7A
Battle Lake High School
Admin Region: 6A
Big Lake High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Bigfork High School
Admin Region: 7A
Blaine High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Blooming Prairie High School
Admin Region: 1A
Bloomington Jefferson High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Bloomington Kennedy High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Blue Earth Area High School
Admin Region: 2A
Brainerd High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Breckenridge High School
Admin Region: 6A
Brooklyn Center High School
Admin Region: 4A
Burnsville High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Canby High School
Admin Region: 3A
Cannon Falls High School
Admin Region: 1A
Carlton High School
Admin Region: 7A
Cass Lake-Bena High School
Admin Region: 8A
Centennial High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Champlin Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Chanhassen High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Chaska High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Chisago Lakes High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Chisholm High School
Admin Region: 7A
Cook County High School
Admin Region: 7A
Coon Rapids High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Dassel-Cokato High School
Admin Region: 5A
Deer River High School
Admin Region: 7A
Delano High School
Admin Region: 2AA
DeLaSalle High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Detroit Lakes High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Duluth Denfeld High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Duluth East High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Eagan High School
Admin Region: 3AA
East Central High School
Admin Region: 5A
East Ridge High School
Admin Region: 4AA
Eastview High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Eden Prairie High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Edgerton High School
Admin Region: 3A
Edina High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Esko High School
Admin Region: 7A
Fairmont High School
Admin Region: 2A
Faribault High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Farmington High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Fertile-Beltrami High School
Admin Region: 8A
Fillmore Central High School
Admin Region: 1A
Fridley High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Class A Adapted Bowling, ASD
(11)
Albany High School
Admin Region: 5A
Alexandria Area High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Austin High School
Admin Region: 1AA

Anoka-Hennepin

Host: Blaine High School
  • Anoka High School
  • Coon Rapids High School
  • Andover High School
  • Champlin Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Cambridge-Isanti High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Chisago Lakes High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Dassel-Cokato High School
Admin Region: 5A
Detroit Lakes High School
Admin Region: 8AA
East Grand Forks High School
Admin Region: 8A
Fergus Falls High School
Admin Region: 6A
Fridley High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Class A Robotics
(83)
Albany High School
Admin Region: 5A
Albert Lea High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Alden-Conger High School
Admin Region: 1A
Alexandria Area High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Andover High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Annandale High School
Admin Region: 5A
Apple Valley High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Ashby High School
Admin Region: 6A
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City High School
Admin Region: 5A
Austin High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Avalon School
Admin Region: 4A
B O L D High School
Admin Region: 3A
Badger High School
Admin Region: 8A
Bagley High School
Admin Region: 8A
Barnesville High School
Admin Region: 6A
Barnum High School
Admin Region: 7A
Battle Lake High School
Admin Region: 6A
Becker High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa High School
Admin Region: 5A
Belle Plaine High School
Admin Region: 2A
Bemidji High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Benson High School
Admin Region: 3A
Big Lake High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Bigfork High School
Admin Region: 7A
Blackduck High School
Admin Region: 8A
Blaine High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Blake
Admin Region: 4A
Blooming Prairie High School
Admin Region: 1A
Bloomington Jefferson High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Bloomington Kennedy High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Blue Earth Area High School
Admin Region: 2A
Brainerd High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Breck School
Admin Region: 4A
Buffalo High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart High School
Admin Region: 2A
Burnsville High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Byron High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Caledonia High School
Admin Region: 1A
Cambridge-Isanti High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Cannon Falls High School
Admin Region: 1A
Carlton High School
Admin Region: 7A
Cass Lake-Bena High School
Admin Region: 8A
Centennial High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Champlin Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Chanhassen High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Chaska High School
Admin Region: 2AA
Chisholm High School
Admin Region: 7A
Chokio-Alberta High School
Admin Region: 6A
City Academy - St. Paul
Admin Region: 4A
Cleveland High School
Admin Region: 2A
Cloquet High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Cook County High School
Admin Region: 7A
Coon Rapids High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Cretin-Derham Hall High School
Admin Region: 4AA
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School
Admin Region: 4A
Crosby-Ironton High School
Admin Region: 7A
Dassel-Cokato High School
Admin Region: 5A
Dawson-Boyd High School
Admin Region: 3A
DeLaSalle High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Detroit Lakes High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton High School
Admin Region: 6A
Duluth Denfeld High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Duluth East High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Eagan High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Eagle Ridge Academy
Admin Region: 4A
East Grand Forks High School
Admin Region: 8A
East Ridge High School
Admin Region: 4AA
Eastview High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Eden Prairie High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Eden Valley-Watkins High School
Admin Region: 5A
Edina High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Elk River High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Esko High School
Admin Region: 7A
Eveleth-Gilbert High School
Admin Region: 7A
Fairmont High School
Admin Region: 2A
Faribault High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Farmington High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Fergus Falls High School
Admin Region: 6A
Fertile-Beltrami High School
Admin Region: 8A
Foley High School
Admin Region: 5A
Forest Lake High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Frazee High School
Admin Region: 6A
Fridley High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Class A Adapted Bowling, CI
(11)
Albany High School
Admin Region: 5A
Alexandria Area High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Austin High School
Admin Region: 1AA

Anoka-Hennepin

Host: Blaine High School
  • Anoka High School
  • Coon Rapids High School
  • Andover High School
  • Champlin Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Cambridge-Isanti High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Chisago Lakes High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Dassel-Cokato High School
Admin Region: 5A
Detroit Lakes High School
Admin Region: 8AA
East Grand Forks High School
Admin Region: 8A
Fergus Falls High School
Admin Region: 6A
Fridley High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Class A Adapted Bowling, PI
(10)
Albany High School
Admin Region: 5A
Alexandria Area High School
Admin Region: 8AA
Austin High School
Admin Region: 1AA

Anoka-Hennepin

Host: Blaine High School
  • Anoka High School
  • Coon Rapids High School
  • Andover High School
  • Champlin Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Cambridge-Isanti High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Chisago Lakes High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Dassel-Cokato High School
Admin Region: 5A
East Grand Forks High School
Admin Region: 8A
Fergus Falls High School
Admin Region: 6A
Fridley High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Class A Hockey, Boys
(3)
Albert Lea High School
Admin Region: 1AA

Austin High School

Host: Austin High School
  • Pacelli High School
  • Southland High School
Admin Region: 1AA

Faribault

Host: Faribault High School
  • Bethlehem Academy
  • Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
Admin Region: 1AA
Class A Hockey, Girls
(2)
Albert Lea High School
Admin Region: 1AA

Austin High School

Host: Austin High School
  • Pacelli High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Class A Swimming & Diving, Boys
(3)
Albert Lea High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Austin High School
Admin Region: 1AA

Faribault - Swimming and Diving, Boys

Host: Faribault High School
  • Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
  • Bethlehem Academy
Admin Region: 1AA
Class A Swimming & Diving, Girls
(3)
Albert Lea High School
Admin Region: 1AA

Austin High School - Swimming and Diving, Girls

Host: Austin High School
  • Pacelli High School
Admin Region: 1AA

Faribault - Swimming and Diving, Girls

Host: Faribault High School
  • Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
  • Bethlehem Academy
Admin Region: 1AA
Class A Music
(9)
Alden-Conger High School
Admin Region: 1A
Bethlehem Academy
Admin Region: 1A
Blooming Prairie High School
Admin Region: 1A
Caledonia High School
Admin Region: 1A
Cannon Falls High School
Admin Region: 1A
Chatfield High School
Admin Region: 1A
Cotter High School
Admin Region: 1A
Dover-Eyota High School
Admin Region: 1A
Fillmore Central High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Basketball, Girls
(3)

Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons

Host: Alden-Conger High School
  • Glenville-Emmons High School
Admin Region: 1A
Bethlehem Academy
Admin Region: 1A
Fillmore Central High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Volleyball, Girls
(3)
Alden-Conger High School
Admin Region: 1A
Bethlehem Academy
Admin Region: 1A
Fillmore Central High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Gymnastics, Girls
(3)
Austin High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Byron High School
Admin Region: 1AA

Caledonia/Spring Grove/Houston

Host: Caledonia High School
  • Spring Grove High School
  • Houston High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Synchronized Swimming, Girls
(7)
Benilde-St. Margaret's School
Admin Region: 6AA

Blake

Host: Blake
  • Minnetonka High School
  • Eagle Ridge Academy
Admin Region: 4A

Bloomington Jefferson

Host: Bloomington Jefferson High School
  • Bloomington Kennedy High School
Admin Region: 3AA

Columbia Heights Hylanders

Host: Columbia Heights High School
  • DeLaSalle High School
Admin Region: 5AA
Eden Prairie High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Edina High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Forest Lake High School
Admin Region: 7AA
Class A Softball, Girls
(2)

Bethlehem Academy

Host: Bethlehem Academy
  • Minnesota State Academy for the Deaf
Admin Region: 1A

Fillmore Central

Host: Fillmore Central High School
  • Lanesboro High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Basketball, Boys
(2)

Bethlehem Academy

Host: Bethlehem Academy
  • Discovery Public School of Faribault
Admin Region: 1A
Fillmore Central High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Football
(2)

Bethlehem Academy Cardinals

Host: Bethlehem Academy
  • Discovery Public School of Faribault
  • Hands and Feet of Jesus
Admin Region: 1A
Fillmore Central High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Adapted Floor Hockey, CI
(5)

Anoka-Hennepin Mustangs

Host: Blaine High School
  • Anoka High School
  • Coon Rapids High School
  • Andover High School
  • Champlin Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA

South Suburban Jets

Host: Bloomington Jefferson High School
  • Bloomington Kennedy High School
  • Edina High School
  • Richfield High School
  • Eden Prairie High School
Admin Region: 3AA

Centennial-Spring Lake Park

Host: Centennial High School
  • Spring Lake Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA

South Washington Thunderbolts

Host: East Ridge High School
  • Park High School
  • Woodbury High School
Admin Region: 4AA

Dakota United Hawks

Host: Eastview High School
  • Rosemount High School
  • Eagan High School
  • Apple Valley High School
  • Two Rivers High School
  • Hastings High School
  • FIT Academy Charter School
Admin Region: 3AA
Class A Adapted Floor Hockey, PI
(4)

Anoka-Hennepin Mustangs

Host: Blaine High School
  • Anoka High School
  • Coon Rapids High School
  • Andover High School
  • Champlin Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA

South Suburban Flyers

Host: Bloomington Kennedy High School
  • Bloomington Jefferson High School
  • Richfield High School
  • Eden Prairie High School
Admin Region: 3AA

Brainerd H.S.

Host: Brainerd High School
  • Pillager High School
Admin Region: 8AA

Dakota United Hawks

Host: Eastview High School
  • Rosemount High School
  • Eagan High School
  • Apple Valley High School
  • Two Rivers High School
  • Hastings High School
  • Lakeville North High School
  • Lakeville South High School
  • Burnsville High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Class A Adapted Soccer, CI
(8)

Anoka-Hennepin Mustangs

Host: Blaine High School
  • Anoka High School
  • Coon Rapids High School
  • Andover High School
  • Champlin Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA

South Suburban Jets - Adapted Soccer, CI

Host: Bloomington Jefferson High School
  • Bloomington Kennedy High School
  • Edina High School
  • Richfield High School
  • Eden Prairie High School
Admin Region: 3AA

Centennial-Spring Lake Park

Host: Centennial High School
  • Spring Lake Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA

Chaska/Chanhassen/Prior Lake/Shakopee

Host: Chaska High School
  • Prior Lake High School
  • Chanhassen High School
  • Shakopee High School
Admin Region: 2AA

Columbia Heights - St. Anthony Village Strikers - Adapted Soccer, CI

Host: Columbia Heights High School
  • St. Anthony Village High School
  • Fridley High School
Admin Region: 5AA

So Washington Cty Thunderbolts - Adapted Soccer, CI

Host: East Ridge High School
  • Park High School
  • Woodbury High School
Admin Region: 4AA

Dakota United Hawks

Host: Eastview High School
  • Rosemount High School
  • Eagan High School
  • Apple Valley High School
  • Two Rivers High School
  • Hastings High School
  • FIT Academy Charter School
Admin Region: 3AA
Farmington High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Class A Adapted Soccer, PI
(3)

Anoka-Hennepin Mustangs

Host: Blaine High School
  • Anoka High School
  • Coon Rapids High School
  • Andover High School
  • Champlin Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA

South Suburban Flyers - Adapted Soccer, PI

Host: Bloomington Kennedy High School
  • Bloomington Jefferson High School
  • Richfield High School
  • Eden Prairie High School
Admin Region: 3AA

Dakota United Hawks

Host: Eastview High School
  • Lakeville North High School
  • Lakeville South High School
  • Rosemount High School
  • Eagan High School
  • Apple Valley High School
  • Two Rivers High School
  • Hastings High School
  • Burnsville High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Class A Adapted Softball, CI
(5)

Anoka-Hennepin Mustangs

Host: Blaine High School
  • Anoka High School
  • Coon Rapids High School
  • Andover High School
  • Champlin Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA

South Suburban Jets

Host: Bloomington Jefferson High School
  • Bloomington Kennedy High School
  • Edina High School
  • Richfield High School
  • Eden Prairie High School
Admin Region: 3AA

Buffalo/Monticello/STMA Coyotes

Host: Buffalo High School
  • Monticello High School
  • St. Michael-Albertville High School
Admin Region: 8AA

Centennial-Spring Lake Park

Host: Centennial High School
  • Spring Lake Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA

Dakota United Hawks

Host: Eastview High School
  • Rosemount High School
  • Eagan High School
  • Apple Valley High School
  • Hastings High School
  • FIT Academy Charter School
Admin Region: 3AA
Class A Adapted Softball, PI
(4)

Anoka-Hennepin Mustangs

Host: Blaine High School
  • Anoka High School
  • Coon Rapids High School
  • Andover High School
  • Champlin Park High School
Admin Region: 5AA

South Suburban Flyers

Host: Bloomington Kennedy High School
  • Bloomington Jefferson High School
  • Eden Prairie High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Byron High School
Admin Region: 1AA

Dakota United Hawks

Host: Eastview High School
  • Rosemount High School
  • Eagan High School
  • Apple Valley High School
  • Hastings High School
  • Burnsville High School
  • Farmington High School
  • Lakeville North High School
  • Lakeville South High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Class A Track and Field, Boys
(5)
Blooming Prairie High School
Admin Region: 1A

Caledonia/Spring Grove

Host: Caledonia High School
  • Spring Grove High School
Admin Region: 1A
Chatfield High School
Admin Region: 1A
Cotter High School
Admin Region: 1A
Dover-Eyota High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Track and Field, Girls
(5)
Blooming Prairie High School
Admin Region: 1A

Caledonia/Spring Grove - Track and Field, Girls

Host: Caledonia High School
  • Spring Grove High School
Admin Region: 1A
Chatfield High School
Admin Region: 1A
Cotter High School
Admin Region: 1A
Dover-Eyota High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Visual Arts
(4)
Blooming Prairie High School
Admin Region: 1A
Cannon Falls High School
Admin Region: 1A
Dover-Eyota High School
Admin Region: 1A
Fillmore Central High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A One Act Play
(5)
Blooming Prairie High School
Admin Region: 1A
Caledonia High School
Admin Region: 1A
Cannon Falls High School
Admin Region: 1A
Chatfield High School
Admin Region: 1A
Fillmore Central High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Cross Country Running, Boys
(4)
Blooming Prairie High School
Admin Region: 1A
Chatfield High School
Admin Region: 1A

Cotter

Host: Cotter High School
  • Hope Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 1A
Dover-Eyota High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Cross Country Running, Girls
(4)
Blooming Prairie High School
Admin Region: 1A
Chatfield High School
Admin Region: 1A

Cotter

Host: Cotter High School
  • Hope Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 1A
Dover-Eyota High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Speech
(5)
Blooming Prairie High School
Admin Region: 1A
Cannon Falls High School
Admin Region: 1A
Chatfield High School
Admin Region: 1A

Winona Cotter

Host: Cotter High School
  • Hope Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 1A
Fillmore Central High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Badminton, Girls
(6)

Bloomington Kennedy H.S.

Host: Bloomington Kennedy High School
  • Bloomington Jefferson High School
Admin Region: 3AA

Burnsville High School

Host: Burnsville High School
  • Prior Lake High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Community of Peace Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Eagle Ridge Academy
Admin Region: 4A
Eden Prairie High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Edina High School
Admin Region: 6AA
Class A Nordic Ski Racing, Boys
(2)

Burnsville/Shakopee

Host: Burnsville High School
  • Shakopee High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Eagan High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Class A Nordic Ski Racing, Girls
(3)

Burnsville/Shakopee

Host: Burnsville High School
  • Shakopee High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Eagan High School
Admin Region: 3AA

Eastview-Rosemount

Host: Eastview High School
  • Apple Valley High School
  • Rosemount High School
Admin Region: 3AA
Class A Soccer, Boys
(3)

Caledonia - Soccer, Boys

Host: Caledonia High School
  • Houston High School
  • Spring Grove High School
Admin Region: 1A

Cotter Schools/Hope Lutheran - Soccer, Boys

Host: Cotter High School
  • Hope Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 1A
Dover-Eyota High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Soccer, Girls
(3)

Caledonia - Soccer, Girls

Host: Caledonia High School
  • Houston High School
  • Spring Grove High School
Admin Region: 1A

Cotter Schools - Soccer, Girls

Host: Cotter High School
  • Hope Lutheran High School
  • Riverway Learning Community
Admin Region: 1A
Dover-Eyota High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Wrestling
(4)

Caledonia/Houston

Host: Caledonia High School
  • Houston High School
Admin Region: 1A
Chatfield High School
Admin Region: 1A
Dover-Eyota High School
Admin Region: 1A

Fillmore C/Lanesboro/M-C Wolves

Host: Fillmore Central High School
  • Mabel-Canton High School
  • Lanesboro High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Tennis, Girls
(2)

Cannon Falls

Host: Cannon Falls High School
  • Learning for Life Home School
Admin Region: 1A

Cotter High School

Host: Cotter High School
  • Hope Lutheran High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Dance, High Kick
(4)
Cannon Falls High School
Admin Region: 1A
Chatfield High School
Admin Region: 1A
Dover-Eyota High School
Admin Region: 1A

Fillmore Central/Lanesboro

Host: Fillmore Central High School
  • Lanesboro High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Dance, Jazz
(4)
Cannon Falls High School
Admin Region: 1A
Chatfield High School
Admin Region: 1A
Dover-Eyota High School
Admin Region: 1A

Fillmore Central/Lanesboro

Host: Fillmore Central High School
  • Lanesboro High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Tennis, Boys
(1)
Cotter High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Lacrosse, Boys
(1)
Farmington High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Class A Lacrosse, Girls
(1)
Farmington High School
Admin Region: 1AA
Class A Golf, Girls
(1)
Fillmore Central High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Baseball
(1)

Fillmore Central

Host: Fillmore Central High School
  • Lanesboro High School
Admin Region: 1A
Class A Golf, Boys
(1)
Fillmore Central High School
Admin Region: 1A